NL toptennisser Victor Straatman
Bijgewerkt t/m 5 oktober 2020 Home



♂ Victor Straatman KNLTB 19062397
Straatman, V.




Prestaties
Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 3
4 oktober 2020 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / Veenendaalse T.C. 1 5-3
1e GD Lien Verheyen - Victor Straatman / Judith van Fraayenhoven - Sem Middelhoven 2-6, 3-6
27 september 2020 L.T.V. Berlicum 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 2-6
 HD Sam Coolen - Olaf Sperber / Sander van de Lagemaat - Victor Straatman 1-6, 6-0, [8-10]

Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 4
26 mei 2019 Neder Veluwse Lawn Tennis Bond (Wageningen) 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 2-6
 HD Lon Lobach - Bart Kooijman / Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Victor Straatman 1-6, 3-6
1e GD Bart Kooijman - Merel Beelen / Manon Timmer - Victor Straatman 3-6, 7-5, [10-7]
19 mei 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / A.L.T.V. Daisy (Apeldoorn) 2 3-5
 HD Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman / Ruud van der Plank - Thom van der Wiel 6-3, 7-6
12 mei 2019 E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 3-5
 HD Edward Etty - Baptist Onderdonck / Victor Straatman - Wouter Bruel 6-1, 6-3
1e GD Baptist Onderdonck - Frederieke Schonck / Victor Straatman - Margo Verbeet 6-3, 6-4
22 april 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 7-1
 HD Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman / Luuk Heesmans - Rob van Dinther 6-3, 4-6, [10-5]
2e GD Nienke Hermans - Victor Straatman / Wieke Senden - Willem van Beek 4-6, 2-6
14 april 2019 R.C. Borne 2 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 5-3
 HD Jelte Veldkamp - Niek Wigger / Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman 6-4, 6-1
7 april 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / T.C. Bemmel 1 3-5
 HD Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman / Nick van Boxtel - Stefan Nab 4-6, 3-6
2e GD Victor Straatman - Floor Lissone / Joost Geurts - Hilde ten Wolde 3-6, 2-6

Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 3
3 juni 2018 A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad (Amsterdam) 1 / Tielse L.T.C. 1 8-0
 HD Reinoud Haal - David Valstar / Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman 6-1, 6-3
2e GD Kimberly Loo - David Valstar / Anne Riemsdijk - Victor Straatman 6-1, 6-1
27 mei 2018 Tielse L.T.C. 1 / L.T.C. Startbaan (Amstelveen) 1 3-5
 HD Victor Straatman - Wouter Bruel / Bjrn Luitink - Kjell Reeker 0-6, 5-7
2e GD Anne Riemsdijk - Victor Straatman / Kjell Reeker - Isabel Bos 4-6, 7-5, [10-4]
13 mei 2018 D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 3 / Tielse L.T.C. 1 5-3
 HD Rens in 't Veld - Max Oskam / Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Victor Straatman 6-1, 6-3
6 mei 2018 T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 3 / Tielse L.T.C. 1 7-1
 HD Elgin Khoeblal - Yannick van der Weerden / Victor Straatman - Wouter Bruel 6-3, 6-1
2e GD Yannick van der Weerden - Suzanne van Soest / Victor Straatman - Sofieke Nout 6-1, 6-1
22 april 2018 Tielse L.T.C. 1 / T.V. Cromwijck (Woerden) 1 1-7
 HD Victor Straatman - Wouter Bruel / Michal Nevřela - Melvin Hauwert 2-6, 2-6
2e GD Victor Straatman - Sofieke Nout / Ilona Somers - Melvin Hauwert 0-6, 1-6
15 april 2018 Hillegomse T.C. 1 / Tielse L.T.C. 1 4-4
 HD Jesse Huta Galung - Tim Muller / Wouter Bruel - Victor Straatman 6-1, 6-4
2e GD Tim Muller - Romy Krijger / Victor Straatman - Sofieke Nout 5-7, 2-6
8 april 2018 Tielse L.T.C. 1 / L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 4 1-7
 HD Victor Straatman - Wouter Bruel / Tijmen van der Linden - Dennis Kockx 2-6, 4-6
2e GD Victor Straatman - Nienke Hermans / Eniek van den Broek - Joost van der Linden 1-6, 0-6
Dynamische Rating / Speelsterkte
Datum Enkel Dubbel
1 jan 2020 3
1 jan 2019 3
1 jan 2018 3