NL toptennisser Valentyna Ivakhnenko
Bijgewerkt t/m 7 juni 2022 Home



♀ Valentyna Ivakhnenko KNLTB 35126043
Ivakhnenko, V.
ITF WTA
rank 484




Prestaties
Gemengd zondag Eredivisie Afdeling 1
5 juni 2022 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 1 4-2
2e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Indy de Vroome 3-6, 6-3, 6-3
 DD Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Indy de Vroome - Nina Kruijer Walkover
4 juni 2022 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 2-4
2e DE Sarah Gronert / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1-6, 6-7
 DD MichaŽlla Krajicek - Eva Vedder / Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2, 7-6
2 juni 2022 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 2-4
1e DE Polina Leykina / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1-6, 6-3, 2-6
 DD Polina Leykina - Nicola Geuer / Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko Walkover
31 mei 2022 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / Baarnse L.T.C. 1 4-2
2e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Rose Marie Nijkamp 6-0, 6-4
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Jasmijn GimbrŤre / RichŤl Hogenkamp - Rose Marie Nijkamp 6-3, 6-4
28 mei 2022 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 3-3
2e DE Eva Vedder / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-1, 7-6
 DD Ysaline Bonaventure - Eva Vedder / Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2-6, 3-6
26 mei 2022 A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 1-5
2e DE Dilara Okur / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1-6, 1-6
 DD Marina Melnikova - Dilara Okur / Isabelle Haverlag - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0-1 Opgave
22 mei 2022 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Zandvoort 1 2-4
 DD Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Arianne Hartono - Quirine Lemoine 6-7, 3-6
21 mei 2022 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 1 5-1
2e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Indy de Vroome 3-6, 6-2, 7-6(6)
 DD Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Indy de Vroome - Renata Zarazua 7-6, 6-4

Gemengd zondag Eredivisie Afdeling 1
12 september 2021 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 4-2
2e DE Eva Vedder / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2-6, 4-6
 DD Sarah Gronert - Ysaline Bonaventure / Rosalie van der Hoek - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-4, 6-4
11 september 2021 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 2-4
2e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Sarah Gronert 6-4, 6-1
9 september 2021 T.C. Zandvoort 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 3-3
2e DE Arianne Hartono / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2, 6-7, 1-6
 DD Arianne Hartono - Lesley Pattinama-Kerkhove / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2-6, 3-6
7 september 2021 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 0-6
2e DE Nicola Geuer / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0-6, 0-6
 DD Polina Leykina - Chanel Janssen / Marie Benoit - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0-6, 3-6
5 september 2021 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 1 6-0
2e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Dilara Okur 6-2, 6-1
4 september 2021 L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 2-4
2e DE Raluka Serban / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1-6, 3-4 Opgave
 DD Bibiane Schoofs - Nina Kruijer / Rosalie van der Hoek - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 7-6, 4-6, [7-10]

Den Haag Future 2019 (vrouwen) (Den Haag, 29 jun - 7 jul) $25.000
  F DE Arantxa Rus / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2, 6-2
HF DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Allie Kiick 6-1, 6-0
KF DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Lara Salden 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
2R DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Despina Papamichail 7-5, 6-4
1R DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Anna Danilina 5-7, 6-2, 6-2

Gemengd Eredivisie Afdeling 1
8 juni 2019 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 5-3
1e DE RichŤl Hogenkamp / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 7-5, 7-5
 DD MichaŽlla Krajicek - RichŤl Hogenkamp / Elitsa Kostova - Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-3, 6-7, [8-10]
1e GD MichaŽlla Krajicek - Jelle Sels / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Ryan Nijboer 6-2, 6-3
6 juni 2019 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 5-3
 DD Elyne Boeykens - MichaŽlla Krajicek / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Katarzyna Piter 6-4, 1-6, [10-8]
4 juni 2019 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Salland (Bathmen) 1 7-1
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Katarzyna Piter / Nicola Geuer - Annelou Nab 6-3, 6-3
1 juni 2019 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 1 8-0
1e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Laura Pous-Tiů 6-3, 3-6, [10-5]
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Katarzyna Piter / Jutte van Hansewyck - Eva Wacanno 6-0, 6-2
29 mei 2019 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 1 5-3
1e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Bibiane Schoofs 5-7, 7-5, [10-6]
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Katarzyna Piter / Bibiane Schoofs - Nicole Thyssen 6-4, 6-1
25 mei 2019 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 4-4
2e DE Sem Wensveen / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2-6, 2-6

Rhijenhof Future 2018 (vrouwen) (Den Haag, 30 jun - 8 jul) $15.000
KF DE Julyette Steur / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-3, 2-6, 6-4
2R DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Zoe Kruger 6-2, 6-2
1R DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Emily Appleton 6-1, 6-1

Gemengd Eredivisie Afdeling 1
5 juni 2018 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Zandvoort 1 4-2
1e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Chantal Skamlova 5-7, 6-1, 6-3
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Stťphanie Visscher / Chantal Skamlova - DaniŽlle Harmsen 7-5, 5-7, [10-8]
3 juni 2018 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 5-1
1e DE Arantxa Rus / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-3, 6-7, 7-6
 DD Arantxa Rus - Tereza Mrdeěa / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Olga Kalyuzhnaya 6-4, 7-6
2 juni 2018 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Salland (Bathmen) 1 3-3
1e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Annelou Nab 6-3, 6-4
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Olga Kalyuzhnaya / Nicola Geuer - Laura Pous-Tiů 2-6, 6-7
30 mei 2018 L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 4-2
1e DE Bibiane Schoofs / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-3, 6-1
 DD Bibiane Schoofs - Raluka Serban / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Olga Kalyuzhnaya 6-1, 6-0
27 mei 2018 H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 3-3
1e DE Valentyna Ivakhnenko / Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-2, 3-6, 3-6
 DD Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Olga Kalyuzhnaya / Valentini Grammatikopoulou - Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0-6, 3-6
26 mei 2018 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 1 / H.L.T.C. Leimonias (Den Haag) 1 2-4
1e DE Polina Leykina / Valentyna Ivakhnenko 5-7, 1-6
 DD Polina Leykina - Eva Wacanno / Valentyna Ivakhnenko - Olga Kalyuzhnaya 1-6, 6-3, [8-10]
Internationale Ranking
Datum Enkel Dubbel
6 jun 2022 484 382
2 mei 2022 450 266
4 apr 2022 456 263
28 feb 2022 445 245
31 jan 2022 446 240
3 jan 2022 450 248
6 dec 2021 442 233
1 nov 2021 413 232
4 okt 2021 414 238
30 aug 2021 382 235
2 aug 2021 356 251
28 jun 2021 294 268
31 mei 2021 289 314
10 mei 2021 272 476
5 apr 2021 269 487
1 mrt 2021 265 412
2 feb 2021 257 406
11 jan 2021 251 403
30 nov 2020 251 401
2 nov 2020 251 398
28 sep 2020 249 396
31 aug 2020 242 385
2 mrt 2020 237 378
3 feb 2020 233 358
6 jan 2020 242 361
9 dec 2019 243 267
4 nov 2019 219 265
7 okt 2019 217 235
9 sep 2019 233 167
5 aug 2019 254 179
1 jul 2019 251 183
10 jun 2019 239 165
6 mei 2019 250 170
1 apr 2019 203 163
4 mrt 2019 200 176
4 feb 2019 205 178
7 jan 2019 201 172
3 dec 2018 195 285
5 nov 2018 218 282
1 okt 2018 188 330
10 sep 2018 173 435
6 aug 2018 167 343
2 jul 2018 176 231
11 jun 2018 177 217
30 apr 2018 173 218
Dynamische Rating / Speelsterkte
Datum Enkel Dubbel
1 apr 2022 1,0000 1,0812
1 jan 2022 1 1
1 jan 2019 1 1
1 jan 2018 1,0000 1,0000
1 jan 2018 1 1