Heren Zondag 1e Klasse Afdeling 4 |
10 april 2023 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers (Groningen) 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Sil Hoekstra |
1-6, 0-6 |
2e HD |
Twan Kok - David van Rinkhuyzen |
/ |
Sil Hoekstra - Jorrit Tromp |
Walkover |
Heren zondag 1e klasse Afdeling 4 |
15 mei 2022 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 1 |
1-5 |
3e HE |
Joris Rump |
/ |
Twan Kok |
5-7, 4-6 |
2e HD |
Joris Rump - Yanik Maarsen |
/ |
Joris Onverwagt - Twan Kok |
2-6, 5-7 |
1 mei 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Paul Stuiver |
6-2, 3-6, 0-6 |
1e HD |
Twan Kok - David van Rinkhuyzen |
/ |
Daniël Veger - Ilco van Buuren |
6-7, 2-6 |
24 april 2022 |
Z.L.T.B. (Zwolle) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 1 |
2-4 |
1e HE |
Jorden Vogel |
/ |
Twan Kok |
3-2 Opgave |
1e HD |
Marc Duncker - Ivar Vinke |
/ |
Ties Kok - Twan Kok |
6-2, 6-1 |
18 april 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bargeres (Emmen) 1 |
4-2 |
2e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Diwon de Haan |
3-6, 3-6 |
2e HD |
Ties Kok - Twan Kok |
/ |
Raoul Schaapman - Ricardo van Zutphen |
6-4, 7-5 |
Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 2 |
2 juni 2019 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
L.T.C. Startbaan (Amstelveen) 1 |
1-7 |
2e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Karel Blom |
5-7, 2-6 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Ytzen Zeilstra |
/ |
Björn Luitink - Karel Blom |
3-6, 2-6 |
26 mei 2019 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad (Amsterdam) 2 |
4-4 |
1e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Mischa Boschman |
6-7, 1-6 |
HD |
Rosco Muller - Twan Kok |
/ |
Mischa Boschman - Rutger van Gennep |
4-6, 6-7 |
19 mei 2019 |
T.V. De Hout (Alkmaar) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
5-3 |
1e HE |
Mendel Meuffels |
/ |
Twan Kok |
4-6, 6-2, 6-4 |
HD |
Marck Limmen - Joey van der Sleen |
/ |
Rosco Muller - Twan Kok |
7-6, 4-6, [6-10] |
12 mei 2019 |
T.P.V. Hoorn 2 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
2-6 |
2e HE |
Jordi Hermans |
/ |
Twan Kok |
3-6, 4-6 |
HD |
Charlie Koper - Ruben Hof |
/ |
Rosco Muller - Twan Kok |
6-7, 6-2, [8-10] |
22 april 2019 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
L.T.C. Soestdijk 1 |
5-3 |
1e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Jesse Abbey |
3-6, 4-6 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Jesse Abbey - Jesse Gerritsen |
3-6, 6-4, [7-10] |
14 april 2019 |
A.S.T.P.V. Chip & Charge (Amsterdam) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
3-5 |
2e HE |
Nick Verkerk |
/ |
Twan Kok |
6-2, 6-1 |
HD |
Jim van Nieuwkerk - Nick Verkerk |
/ |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
7-5, 1-6, [17-19] |
7 april 2019 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.V. Heerhugowaard 3 |
4-4 |
2e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Tim Smit |
3-6, 2-6 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Robert Kef - Dave Nijhuis |
6-2, 6-4 |
Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 2 |
3 juni 2018 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
U.L.T.C. Iduna (Utrecht) 2 |
6-2 |
1e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Thijs Hagen |
5-7, 2-6 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Robin Roelofs - Bastiaan Storm |
5-7, 1-6 |
27 mei 2018 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.V. Heerhugowaard 3 |
3-5 |
2e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Dave Nijhuis |
2-6, 6-7 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Robert Kef - Jurre van Rossum |
7-6, 6-2 |
13 mei 2018 |
L.T.C. Eindenhout (Haarlem) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
3-5 |
1e HE |
Edwin Beffers |
/ |
Twan Kok |
4-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
2e GD |
Casper Loonen - Janneke Jobsen |
/ |
Twan Kok - Lisa van Tiel |
6-4, 6-3 |
6 mei 2018 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
Koog-Zaandijkse T.V. (Koog a/d Zaan) 1 |
5-3 |
1e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Melchert Leguijt |
6-1, 2-6, 7-5 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Tim Beijer - Melchert Leguijt |
6-2, 3-6, [2-10] |
22 april 2018 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
6-2 |
2e HE |
Daan Eickmans |
/ |
Twan Kok |
6-1, 6-2 |
2e GD |
Steven Ammerlaan - Bo Rol |
/ |
Twan Kok - Ilvi van Boxel |
6-7, 3-6 |
15 april 2018 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tennis (Amstelveen) 2 |
3-5 |
2e HE |
Twan Kok |
/ |
Millen Mortier |
6-4, 5-7, 3-6 |
HD |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
/ |
Ethan Florens - Millen Mortier |
6-4, 0-6, [10-4] |
8 april 2018 |
T.V. Merlenhove (Heemstede) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
5-3 |
2e HE |
Stefan Imanse |
/ |
Twan Kok |
4-6, 3-6 |
HD |
Leo Pijnacker - Stefan Imanse |
/ |
Twan Kok - Rosco Muller |
6-1, 6-3 |