Gemengd Zondag 2e Klasse Afdeling 3 |
4 juni 2023 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
U.L.T.C. Iduna (Utrecht) 2 |
2-6 |
2e DE |
Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Lotte van Til |
4-6, 4-6 |
1e GD |
Rosalie Floor - Jesper Onverwagt |
/ |
Floris de Leeuw - Mathilde van Gisbergen |
2-6, 1-6 |
21 mei 2023 |
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tennis (Amstelveen) 4 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
5-3 |
2e DE |
Lisa Godthelp |
/ |
Rosalie Floor |
6-3, 6-3 |
DD |
Willemijn van Mierlo - Lisa Godthelp |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Suus de Hoop |
6-2, 6-4 |
7 mei 2023 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 2 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Laura den Haan |
2-6, 2-6 |
23 april 2023 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 5 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
2-6 |
DD |
Kim Luhulima - Iris van de Ven |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Suus de Hoop |
7-6, 6-3 |
2e GD |
Ingmar Remmerswaal - Kim Luhulima |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Ties Kok |
6-2, 6-3 |
16 april 2023 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 |
2-6 |
2e DE |
Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Frédérique de Vries |
6-3, 2-6, 5-7 |
1e GD |
Rosalie Floor - Jesper Onverwagt |
/ |
Alwin van Engelenburg - Marleen Jansen |
0-6, 1-6 |
10 april 2023 |
T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Emily van der Werf |
/ |
Rosalie Floor |
6-1, 6-0 |
DD |
Esmée van der Helm - Emily van der Werf |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Kiki Rijk |
5-7, 6-4, [10-7] |
Gemengd zondag 2e klasse Afdeling 3 |
29 mei 2022 |
H.L.T.C. Marquette (Heemskerk) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Daniëlle van der Zee |
/ |
Rosalie Floor |
6-0, 6-3 |
DD |
Daniëlle van der Zee - Charlotte van der Meij - Logger |
/ |
Ilse Smaalders - Rosalie Floor |
6-0, 6-3 |
2e GD |
Daniëlle van der Zee - Michiel van der Goes |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Ondrej Chmel |
6-2, 6-1 |
15 mei 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
4-4 |
2e GD |
Jesper Onverwagt - Rosalie Floor |
/ |
René de Haan - Thari Jansens |
2-6, 1-6 |
1 mei 2022 |
G.T.C. T.I.O.D. (Gouda) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
4-4 |
DD |
Amadeus Admiraal - Moniqúe Zuur |
/ |
Kiki Rijk - Rosalie Floor |
6-2, 6-1 |
24 april 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bakkum 2 |
5-3 |
DD |
Kiki Rijk - Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Isa Kiebert - Anne Jonkman |
6-3, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Gijs Olff - Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Björn Vermeulen - Anne Jonkman |
6-4, 5-7, [6-10] |
18 april 2022 |
T.V. De Hout (Alkmaar) 1 |
/ |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
4-4 |
2e DE |
Caroline de Vries |
/ |
Rosalie Floor |
0-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
DD |
Linda Jelsma - Caroline de Vries |
/ |
Rosalie Floor - Suus de Hoop |
3-6, 6-3, [10-6] |
10 april 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.V. Heerhugowaard 4 |
7-1 |
2e DE |
Rosalie Floor |
/ |
Jet Kramer |
6-2, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Rosalie Floor - Pelle Hulshof |
/ |
Jet Kramer - Jasper Timmerman |
6-1, 6-0 |