Gemengd Zondag 1e Klasse Afdeling 2 |
4 juni 2023 |
L.T.C. Festina (Amsterdam) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Anouk Sinnige |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
3-6, 1-6 |
DD |
Eveline Hamers - Sophie van Rosendael |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
3-6, 6-4, [10-8] |
2e GD |
Aya Matsunaga - Bas Haverlag |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Yanik Maarsen |
7-6, 5-7, [6-10] |
14 mei 2023 |
T.C. Bakkum 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Jinte de Boer |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-2, 6-2 |
DD |
Jinte de Boer - Safien Boulonois |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
6-2, 6-4 |
1e GD |
Ruud Vis - Jinte de Boer |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Willem Boog |
6-3, 6-1 |
7 mei 2023 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
/ |
H.L.T.C. Marquette (Heemskerk) 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Daniëlle van der Zee |
6-2, 6-0 |
1e GD |
Regina Balcune - Yanik Maarsen |
/ |
Mark Logger - Gabriëlle Altena |
5-7, 6-2, [10-8] |
|
Stadtmüller orthopedie NRT ** 2023 (Meppel, 22 apr - 30 apr) ** |
1R DE |
Danique Havermans |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-0, 6-1 |
Gemengd Zondag 1e Klasse Afdeling 2 |
23 april 2023 |
A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad (Amsterdam) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Rebecca Indrakusuma |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-1, 7-5 |
DD |
Dide Beijer - Kimberly Loo |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
6-1, 6-2 |
16 april 2023 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Amstelpark Gold Star Tennis (Amstelveen) 3 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Kyra Shetty |
6-1, 7-6 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
/ |
Kyra Shetty - Loïs Tsui |
2-6, 6-1, [8-10] |
10 april 2023 |
T.P.V. Hoorn 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 2 |
5-3 |
DD |
Jasmine Apawti - Demi de Vries |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
6-3, 6-4 |
1e GD |
Sem Snoek - Jasmine Apawti |
/ |
Yanik Maarsen - Regina Balcune |
6-3, 5-7, [10-12] |
Gemengd zondag 2e klasse Afdeling 3 |
29 mei 2022 |
A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
0-8 |
1e DE |
Lisanne de Landgraaf |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
4-6, 1-6 |
DD |
Lisanne de Landgraaf - Laura den Haan |
/ |
Thari Jansens - Regina Balcune |
3-6, 4-6 |
22 mei 2022 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
/ |
H.L.T.C. Marquette (Heemskerk) 1 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Daniëlle van der Zee |
6-4, 6-1 |
2e GD |
Willem Boog - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Daniëlle van der Zee - Michiel van der Goes |
5-7, 6-4, [3-10] |
15 mei 2022 |
G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel (Hilversum) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
4-4 |
DD |
Claudia Sanua - Kim Panday |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
2-6, 0-6 |
1e GD |
Gijs Olff - Kiki Rijk |
/ |
Willem Boog - Regina Balcune |
3-6, 1-6 |
24 april 2022 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
/ |
G.T.C. T.I.O.D. (Gouda) 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Moniqúe Zuur |
3-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
/ |
Amadeus Admiraal - Sanne Bakker |
6-4, 6-0 |
1e GD |
René de Haan - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Moniqúe Zuur - Jan-Kees Amesz |
6-3, 6-4 |
18 april 2022 |
T.V. Heerhugowaard 4 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
1-7 |
DD |
Carlijn Koster - Jet Kramer |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
0-6, 1-6 |
1e GD |
Jasper Timmerman - Carlijn Koster |
/ |
René de Haan - Regina Balcune |
0-6, 1-6 |
10 april 2022 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 3 |
/ |
T.V. De Hout (Alkmaar) 1 |
7-1 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Thari Jansens |
/ |
Caroline de Vries - Linda Jelsma |
6-3, 2-6, [7-10] |
1e GD |
Willem Boog - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Marck Limmen - Julia Szegedi |
4-6, 6-2, [10-3] |
|
DAAN Open 2021 (Velp, 28 aug - 5 sep) ** |
KF DE |
Sarah Olff |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-2, 6-1 |
2R DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Nicole Wandel |
6-4, 6-3 |
1R DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Charlotte van Zonneveld |
3-6, 7-5, 6-1 |
|
103e Sphaerinda Open 2021 (Utrecht, 31 jul - 8 aug) ** |
2R DE |
Joes van Geijn |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
3-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
1R DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Frédérique de Vries |
6-2, 6-1 |
Gemengd 1e klasse Afdeling 2 |
11 oktober 2020 |
T.V. Huissen 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
0-8 |
1e DE |
Jaimy Schoorl |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e GD |
Rick Maters - Anne-Fleur Wismans |
/ |
Erik Goris - Regina Balcune |
2-6, 0-6 |
27 september 2020 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
U.L.T.C. Iduna (Utrecht) 1 |
8-0 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Maxim van Ossenbruggen |
/ |
Myrthe Wittkämper - Valerie Griffejoen |
7-5, 3-6, [10-8] |
2e GD |
Erik Goris - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Petar Wemmenhove - Tirza Griffejoen |
Walkover |
20 september 2020 |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
0-8 |
1e DE |
Emma Goedkoop |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
5-7, 6-4, 1-6 |
DD |
Emma Goedkoop - Debby Haak |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Maxim van Ossenbruggen |
5-7, 6-4, [5-10] |
13 september 2020 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Angelique van der Meet |
1-6, 3-6 |
2e GD |
Erik Goris - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Fréderique van de Velde - Dylan de Ruiter |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
Amstelpark Tennis Academy NRT ** 2020 (Amstelveen, 4 jan - 11 jan) ** |
1R DE |
Eloise de Mooij |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
Walkover |
|
Approach NRT Eibergen 2019 (De Mors, Eibergen, 13 dec - 13 dec) ** |
KF DE |
Michelle de Haan |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
7-5, 6-7, 7-5 |
2R DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Anna Boonstra |
6-4, 6-3 |
1R DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Veerle Tibben |
6-1, 6-2 |
Gemengd 1e klasse Afdeling 4 |
2 juni 2019 |
Meppeler L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Michelle de Haan |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
4-6, 6-2, 6-0 |
DD |
Michelle de Haan - Isabelle Popma |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
6-7, 6-3, [9-11] |
1e GD |
Lars Bijsterbosch - Isabelle Popma |
/ |
Rick Tania - Regina Balcune |
Walkover |
26 mei 2019 |
O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
3-5 |
1e DE |
Maxim van Ossenbruggen |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-4, 6-4 |
DD |
Maxim van Ossenbruggen - Bowien Jonker |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
1-6, 3-6 |
1e GD |
Jorrit ter Maat - Maxim van Ossenbruggen |
/ |
Yellan Boendermaker - Regina Balcune |
6-4, 6-1 |
19 mei 2019 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
T.V. Cromwijck (Woerden) 1 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Ilona Somers |
2-1 Opgave |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
/ |
Warda Ait El Bachir - Ilona Somers |
1-3 Opgave |
12 mei 2019 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Zandvoort 4 |
5-3 |
2e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Amalia Stuger |
2-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
22 april 2019 |
T.V. De Boekhorst (Noordwijkerhout) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
2-6 |
2e DE |
Eloise de Mooij |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
2-6, 3-6 |
1e GD |
Fabian van der Lans - Leonie Guijt |
/ |
Anwar Salam - Regina Balcune |
6-4, 6-4 |
14 april 2019 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Festina (Amsterdam) 1 |
4-4 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Anjana Suresh |
/ |
Medy Blankvoort - Julia van Rosendael |
3-6, 2-6 |
1e GD |
Anwar Salam - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Hester Lange - Roderik Bratianu |
1-0 Opgave |
7 april 2019 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 2 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Suzanne van Soest |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-4, 6-2 |
DD |
Suzanne van Soest - Milou Ettekoven |
/ |
Kim van Heur - Regina Balcune |
7-5, 6-4 |
1e GD |
Suzanne van Soest - Thijs Buur |
/ |
Daniël Fennis - Regina Balcune |
4-6, 6-3, [2-10] |
Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 1 |
3 juni 2018 |
H.L.T.V. Juliana (Hoorn) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
3-5 |
1e DE |
Lara van Tiggelen |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
5-7, 4-6 |
DD |
Lara van Tiggelen - Rowan Sijpenhof |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
3-6, 3-6 |
2e GD |
Daniëlle van der Zee - Jeroen Gortworst |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Figou Stam |
6-4, 2-6, [8-10] |
27 mei 2018 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Eloise de Mooij |
0-6, 6-2, 6-3 |
DD |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
/ |
Chantal Geers - Charlotte Wijkamp |
6-1, 6-3 |
21 mei 2018 |
T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
3-5 |
1e DE |
Rixt de Jong |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-4, 0-6, 1-6 |
1e GD |
Willem van der Vlugt - Rixt de Jong |
/ |
Julian van Heur - Regina Balcune |
2-6, 5-7 |
6 mei 2018 |
T.V. Heerhugowaard 4 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
0-8 |
1e DE |
Demi de Vries |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
3-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
2e GD |
Demi de Vries - Kristian Blokhuis |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Figou Stam |
0-6, 3-6 |
22 april 2018 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Bakkum 2 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Irene Kranendonk |
2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
DD |
Kim van Heur - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Emma Kranendonk - Irene Kranendonk |
6-3, 7-5 |
15 april 2018 |
T.C. Zandvoort 5 |
/ |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Andrea van den Hurk |
/ |
Regina Balcune |
6-3, 6-3 |
DD |
Amber Maatman - Andrea van den Hurk |
/ |
Regina Balcune - Kim van Heur |
3-6, 6-3, [10-5] |
8 april 2018 |
T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 |
/ |
T.P.V. Hoorn 2 |
8-0 |
1e DE |
Regina Balcune |
/ |
Naomi de Kwaadsteniet |
6-0, 6-0 |
DD |
Kim van Heur - Regina Balcune |
/ |
Miriam van der Zee - Daniëlle Kruijver |
3-6, 6-2, [10-5] |