NL toptennisser Floor Lissone
Bijgewerkt t/m 6 oktober 2020 Home



♀ Floor Lissone KNLTB 28015886
Lissone, F.




Prestaties
Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 3
4 oktober 2020 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / Veenendaalse T.C. 1 5-3
1e DE Floor Lissone / Nirielle de Bakker 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Floor Lissone - Wouter Bruel / Carmen van den Brink - Ids Waterbolk 5-7, 6-3, [10-6]
27 september 2020 L.T.V. Berlicum 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 2-6
 DD Chiara Merkx - Aniek Kolen / Nienke Hermans - Floor Lissone 6-2, 4-6, [4-10]
2e GD Olaf Sperber - Chiara Merkx / Wouter Bruel - Floor Lissone 4-6, 3-6
20 september 2020 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 1 3-5
1e DE Floor Lissone / Olga Kalyuzhnaya 4-6, 0-6
2e GD Sander van de Lagemaat - Floor Lissone / Nikki van der Linden - Baptist Onderdonck 6-2, 6-2
13 september 2020 L.T.V. De Merletten (Boxtel) 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 2-6
 DD Eveline Claes - Ellen Kemps / Floor Lissone - Lien Verheyen 4-6, 4-6
1e GD Karlijn van den Dungen - Wesley Kobussen / Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Floor Lissone 2-6, 3-6

Approach NRT Eibergen 2020 (De Mors, Eibergen, 23 feb - 6 mrt) **
1R DE Annemart Kleijn / Floor Lissone Walkover

Amstelpark Tennis Academy NRT ** 2020 (Amstelveen, 4 jan - 11 jan) **
KF DE Bo Luttikhuis / Floor Lissone 6-0, 6-4
2R DE Floor Lissone / Pleun Kramer 6-2, 6-1
1R DE Floor Lissone / Sophie Groen 6-1, 6-1
KF DD Coco Bosman - Laurèl Polman / Floor Lissone - Loïs Tsui 7-5, 4-6, 7-6

Tennis Academy Henk van Hulst NRT 2020 ** (Valkenswaard, 29 dec - 5 jan) **
1R DD Bente Bierma - Flory Bierma / Floor Lissone - Loïs Tsui 6-2, 6-2

Gemengd 2e klasse Afdeling 4
2 juni 2019 L.T.V. Berlicum 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 4-4
2e DE Rose Marie Nijkamp / Floor Lissone 6-4, 6-2
2e GD Frankie Ardon - Chiara Merkx / Floor Lissone - Wouter Bruel 2-6, 5-7
26 mei 2019 Neder Veluwse Lawn Tennis Bond (Wageningen) 1 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 2-6
1e DE Merel Beelen / Floor Lissone 6-4, 4-6, 0-6
19 mei 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / A.L.T.V. Daisy (Apeldoorn) 2 3-5
 DD Floor Lissone - Margo Verbeet / Demi Huisman - Manon de Rijk 1-6, 5-7
1e GD Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Floor Lissone / Roelof Ameshoff - Manon de Rijk 5-7, 0-6
12 mei 2019 E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 3-5
1e DE Frederieke Schonck / Floor Lissone 4-6, 6-3, 5-7
2e GD Edward Etty - Charlotte Schonck / Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Floor Lissone 1-6, 1-6
22 april 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 7-1
1e GD Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Floor Lissone / Isabelle van den Bosch - Luuk Heesmans 6-1, 6-3
14 april 2019 R.C. Borne 2 / T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 5-3
 DD Sarah van Emst - Milou ter Morsche / Margo Verbeet - Floor Lissone 6-3, 4-6, [12-10]
7 april 2019 T.V. Lewabo (Beneden-Leeuwen) 1 / T.C. Bemmel 1 3-5
2e DE Floor Lissone / Jill Jansen 6-3, 6-2
2e GD Victor Straatman - Floor Lissone / Joost Geurts - Hilde ten Wolde 3-6, 2-6
Dynamische Rating / Speelsterkte
Datum Enkel Dubbel
1 jan 2020 3 3
1 jan 2019 3 4
Nederlandse Ranking
Datum Enkel Dubbel
5 okt 2020 161
1 sep 2020 160
3 aug 2020 159
2 mrt 2020 162
4 feb 2020 157