Heren 17+ Zaterdag Topklasse Afdeling 4 |
3 juni 2023 |
E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
5-1 |
3e HE |
Benjamin Reek |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-3, 6-1 |
1e HD |
Benjamin Reek - Bobbie de Goeijen |
/ |
Patrick van Lokven - Bas van Lith |
6-4, 6-3 |
20 mei 2023 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.P.V. Vormer (Wijchen) 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Bas van den Broek |
1-6, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Bas van Lith - Kevin van Zoelen |
/ |
Bas van den Broek - Cas van der Vegt |
3-6, 0-6 |
6 mei 2023 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. Asmunt (Den Bosch) 1 |
4-2 |
2e HD |
Twan Weemen - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Kjell Bröcking - Jeroen Dusseldorp |
6-4, 5-7, [8-10] |
22 april 2023 |
B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
4-2 |
4e HE |
Erwin Derksen |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-7, 6-1, 3-6 |
2e HD |
Erwin Derksen - Leon van der Linden |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Bob van Lith |
6-2, 6-4 |
Heren 1e klasse Afdeling 3 |
2 juni 2019 |
T.C. Venlo 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
4-2 |
3e HE |
Raoul Killaars |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-3, 7-5 |
26 mei 2019 |
T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Arno Otterman |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
7-6, 5-7, 1-6 |
2e HD |
Coen-Willem Buys - Tim Slager |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Teun van de Vorst |
2-6, 6-2, [8-10] |
19 mei 2019 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. Boskoop 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Rutger Baans |
4-6, 4-6 |
2e HD |
Kevin van Zoelen - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Rutger Baans - Menno de Jong |
6-1, 4-6, [10-7] |
12 mei 2019 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
Veenendaalse T.C. 1 |
5-1 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Stijn Janssen |
7-6, 7-6 |
2e HD |
Bas van Lith - Kevin van Zoelen |
/ |
Erdem Isitan - Ids Waterbolk |
4-6, 7-6, [10-6] |
22 april 2019 |
T.V. Maasland 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
4-2 |
3e HE |
Tobias van Toledo |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
7-5, 6-1 |
1e HD |
Bas Struijk - Sijmen de Lange |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Teun van de Vorst |
6-1, 6-3 |
14 april 2019 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.C. Roomburg (Leiden) 1 |
3-3 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Victor Kwee |
6-4, 6-3 |
2e HD |
Bas van Lith - Teun van de Vorst |
/ |
Nick van der Kaaij - Jeroen Visser |
7-6, 3-6, [5-10] |
7 april 2019 |
L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
5-1 |
3e HE |
Guy Rutten |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
7-6, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Robin Nicolai - Guy Rutten |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Rob Kardol |
6-1, 6-0 |
Heren 1e klasse Afdeling 3 |
3 juni 2018 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Stefan Lončar |
0-6, 3-6 |
2e HD |
Kevin van Zoelen - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Roeland van de Vorst - Bram Delisse |
4-6, 3-6 |
13 mei 2018 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.C. Krimpen (Krimpen a/d IJssel) 1 |
4-2 |
1e HD |
Kevin van Zoelen - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Sven van Touw - Luuk van Eeuwen |
3-6, 3-6 |
6 mei 2018 |
T.C. Venlo 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
5-1 |
3e HE |
Robert Hesen |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
7-5, 6-1 |
1e HD |
Frans Folkvord - Robert Hesen |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Rob Kardol |
3-6, 7-6, [10-3] |
22 april 2018 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
3-3 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Stijn Simons |
3-6, 4-6 |
1e HD |
Bas van Lith - Kevin van Zoelen |
/ |
Koen Dekkers - Tiemen van Ingen |
6-3, 6-4 |
15 april 2018 |
T.C. Nieuwerkerk (Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel) 3 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
2-4 |
3e HE |
Lars Schrijver |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
7-6, 3-6, 0-6 |
1e HD |
Christiaan Lindeman - Fabian Brand |
/ |
Rob Kardol - Bas van Lith |
7-5, 6-4 |
8 april 2018 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. Thadia (St. Michielsgestel) 1 |
2-4 |
2e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns |
6-7, 2-6 |
1e HD |
Bas van Lith - Rob Kardol |
/ |
Danny van Kessel - Michiel Kapteijns |
3-6, 2-6 |
Heren 1e klasse Afdeling 515 |
28 mei 2017 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 |
0-4 |
4e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Rik Muller |
2-6, 4-6 |
21 mei 2017 |
T.V. Ubach over Worms (Landgraaf) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
0-6 |
3e HE |
Edgar Simonyan |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
2-6, 3-6 |
1e HD |
Bart Sonnenschein - Ilie Zenden |
/ |
Thomas Does - Bas van Lith |
4-6, 4-6 |
14 mei 2017 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
3-3 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen |
7-5, 3-6, 6-2 |
2e HD |
Bas van Lith - Kevin van Zoelen |
/ |
Tom Viswat - Tiemen van Ingen |
4-6, 7-5, 0-6 |
7 mei 2017 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.P.V. Vormer (Wijchen) 1 |
2-4 |
4e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Bob Breukhoven |
6-3, 6-4 |
2e HD |
Thomas Does - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Joffe van der Heijden - Bob Breukhoven |
4-6, 2-6 |
30 april 2017 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
2-4 |
4e HE |
Jelle Heida |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
2-6, 6-3, 6-7 |
2e HD |
Yannick van der Weerden - Jelle Heida |
/ |
Thomas Does - Bas van Lith |
1-6, 5-7 |
17 april 2017 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.C. Groenendaal (Tiel) 1 |
0-6 |
3e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Remi de Jager |
3-6, 6-7 |
2e HD |
Thomas Does - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Aloys van Baal - Jim de Graaf |
6-7, 4-6 |
9 april 2017 |
T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
4-2 |
3e HE |
Wouter Meijer |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
3-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
2e HD |
Wouter Meijer - Coen-Willem Buys |
/ |
Thomas Does - Bas van Lith |
3-6, 1-6 |
Gemengd senioren zondag 2e klasse Afdeling 25 |
5 juni 2016 |
K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
5-3 |
2e HE |
Matthijs Penninks |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-3, 5-7, 4-6 |
HD |
Wilbrand Menzo - Matthijs Penninks |
/ |
Wouter van den Berg - Bas van Lith |
Opgave thuis |
2e GD |
Vivian van Niekerk - Wilbrand Menzo |
/ |
Esther Grandia - Bas van Lith |
6-3, 6-3 |
29 mei 2016 |
Z.T.C. Shot (Zeist) 2 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
8-0 |
1e HE |
Sidané Pontjodikromo |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-2, 6-2 |
HD |
Sidané Pontjodikromo - Julian van Heur |
/ |
Patrick van Lokven - Bas van Lith |
7-6, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Sidané Pontjodikromo - Julyette Steur |
/ |
Milou Brand - Bas van Lith |
6-1, 6-1 |
22 mei 2016 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
L.T.V. A.L.T.A. (Amersfoort) 3 |
1-7 |
2e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Dille Rikkert |
2-6, 1-6 |
HD |
Patrick van Lokven - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Dille Rikkert - Tim van den Dijssel |
3-6, 2-6 |
1e GD |
Milou Brand - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Anouk Tigu - Tim van den Dijssel |
2-6, 3-6 |
8 mei 2016 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 4 |
4-4 |
2e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Lex Lambèrt |
6-3, 6-2 |
HD |
Patrick van Lokven - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Tommie van Gruijthuijsen - Sjoerd Janssen |
6-4, 6-4 |
2e GD |
Anniek Stofmeel - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Milou Flohil - Lex Lambèrt |
1-6, 7-5, 6-7 |
24 april 2016 |
T.V. De Krekel (Veghel) 2 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
1-7 |
1e HE |
Niels Veldhuizen |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
4-6, 0-6 |
HD |
Stef Geven - Niels Veldhuizen |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Patrick van Lokven |
6-2, 1-6, 3-6 |
1e GD |
Stef Geven - Mandy van den Eerenbeemt |
/ |
Bas van Lith - Anniek Stofmeel |
3-6, 1-6 |
17 april 2016 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
U.L.T.C. Iduna (Utrecht) 1 |
1-7 |
1e HE |
Bas van Lith |
/ |
Sander van Dongen |
2-6, 3-6 |
HD |
Bas van Lith - Patrick van Lokven |
/ |
Sander van Dongen - Robin Sietsma |
3-6, 2-6 |
2e GD |
Anniek Stofmeel - Bas van Lith |
/ |
Eva Zaunbrecher-Boschloo - Sander van Dongen |
5-7, 3-6 |
10 april 2016 |
L.T.C. Soestdijk 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
6-2 |
1e HE |
Michiel Harmsen |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
0-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
HD |
Paul Sevinga - Michiel Harmsen |
/ |
Patrick van Lokven - Bas van Lith |
6-7, 6-4, 3-6 |
2e GD |
Anna Kostiouk - Paul Sevinga |
/ |
Anniek Stofmeel - Bas van Lith |
7-5, 4-6, 7-6 |
|
TAM Open 2011 (Groningen, 27 jun - 3 jul) ** |
1R HE |
Dennis Hageman |
/ |
Bas van Lith |
6-4, 6-2 |