29 mei 2022 |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
/ |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Lotte van der Elst (2)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) |
3-6, 6-0, 6-0 |
2e DE |
Eva Haslinghuis (3)
|
/ |
Fenna Swaan (4) |
6-1, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Pim Toonders (3)
|
/ |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) |
4-6, 7-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Piet Koetsier (4)
|
/ |
Rogier Koster (5) |
6-2, 6-1 |
DD |
Lotte van der Elst (3) - Eva Haslinghuis (2)
|
/ |
Fenna Swaan (3) - Mirjam Swarte (3) |
6-1, 6-3 |
HD |
Wieger Moen (2) - Pim Toonders (2)
|
/ |
Rogier Koster (4) - Quinten Leus (6) |
6-0, 6-0 |
1e GD |
Wieger Moen (2) - Mireille Bink (3)
|
/ |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Madelief van Heese (3) |
7-5, 7-6 |
2e GD |
Jack Haslinghuis (3) - Eva Haslinghuis (2)
|
/ |
Quinten Leus (6) - Mirjam Swarte (3) |
6-4, 6-1 |
29 mei 2022 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
4-3 Gestaakt |
1e DE |
Loïs Rieff (3)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
1-6, 2-6 |
2e DE |
Femke van den Berg (4)
|
/ |
Lisa Franssen (3) |
7-6, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Menno van de Bor (3)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3) |
6-2, 2-6, 6-3 |
2e HE |
Bastiaan Bauman (3)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) |
1-6, 1-6 |
DD |
Loïs Rieff (5) - Corine Manuputty (5)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) - Fleur Verkuijl (3) |
3-6, 1-6 |
HD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Bastiaan Bauman (4)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (4) - Maarten Jansen (4) |
3-6, 6-4, [10-1] |
1e GD |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Femke van den Berg (3)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (4) - Fleur Verkuijl (3) |
6-4, 6-4 |
2e GD |
|
/ |
|
Niet gespeeld |
29 mei 2022 |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
/ |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (4) |
1-6, 5-7 |
2e DE |
Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-1, 6-3 |
1e HE |
Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) |
6-2, 6-4 |
2e HE |
Davy van Walen (4)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (5) |
4-6, 6-1, 1-6 |
DD |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (5) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-1, 6-2 |
HD |
Dante de Groot (4) - Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (4) - Roan Valk (3) |
6-2, 3-6, [4-10] |
1e GD |
Davy van Walen (4) - Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-4, 7-6 |
2e GD |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Dante de Groot (4)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (4) - Dilay Ata (5) |
6-4, 5-7, [10-7] |
29 mei 2022 |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Vivian Polak (2)
|
/ |
Emily Schut (3) |
6-4, 4-6, 3-6 |
2e DE |
Kimberley van Heugten (2)
|
/ |
Amanda Bikker (3) |
6-1, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Lars Hordijk (3)
|
/ |
Michael Schut (3) |
6-1, 6-0 |
2e HE |
Michael Hartgers (4)
|
/ |
Jari Alberts (3) |
6-4, 7-5 |
DD |
Vivian Polak (2) - Denise Smits (2)
|
/ |
Amanda Bikker (4) - Emily Schut (4) |
Walkover |
HD |
Christian Vroomen (3) - Ronald Blonk (3)
|
/ |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Michael Schut (3) |
6-2, 6-7, [10-4] |
1e GD |
Denise Smits (2) - Lars Hordijk (3)
|
/ |
Amanda Bikker (4) - Jari Alberts (3) |
6-3, 6-2 |
2e GD |
|
/ |
|
Walkover |
|
22 mei 2022 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Loïs Rieff (3)
|
/ |
Arina Sorokina (3) |
0-6, 2-6 |
2e DE |
Femke van den Berg (4)
|
/ |
Mia Woo (4) |
3-6, 7-5, 0-6 |
1e HE |
Menno van de Bor (3)
|
/ |
Jari Alberts (3) |
6-3, 5-7, 6-4 |
2e HE |
Bastiaan Bauman (3)
|
/ |
Stan Martherus (3) |
6-7, 6-2, 3-6 |
DD |
Corine Manuputty (5) - Femke van den Berg (3)
|
/ |
Arina Sorokina (3) - Kim de Groot (3) |
3-6, 3-6 |
HD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Frank de Groot (3)
|
/ |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Jari Alberts (3) |
0-6, 4-6 |
1e GD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Corine Manuputty (5)
|
/ |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Kim de Groot (3) |
6-3, 3-6, [10-8] |
2e GD |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Loïs Rieff (5)
|
/ |
Mia Woo (5) - Stan Martherus (4) |
4-6, 4-6 |
22 mei 2022 |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
/ |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) |
7-6, 3-6, 6-1 |
2e DE |
Sarinah Maduro (4)
|
/ |
Fleur van den Berg (4) |
6-0, 7-5 |
1e HE |
Dante de Groot (4)
|
/ |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) |
0-6, 0-6 |
2e HE |
Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Quinten Leus (5) |
6-2, 6-2 |
DD |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Sarinah Maduro (4)
|
/ |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Mirjam Swarte (3) |
0-6, 2-6 |
HD |
Dante de Groot (4) - Davy van Walen (4)
|
/ |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Adamus Admiraal (4) |
1-6, 2-6 |
1e GD |
Davy van Walen (4) - Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Fleur van den Berg (5) |
6-4, 2-6, [8-10] |
2e GD |
Baltus van Mierlo (4) - Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Rogier Koster (4) - Mirjam Swarte (3) |
7-5, 6-4 |
22 mei 2022 |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
/ |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Debby Haak (2) |
0-6, 4-6 |
2e DE |
Fleur Verkuijl (4)
|
/ |
Denise Smits (3) |
0-6, 2-6 |
1e HE |
Koen Hendrikse (3)
|
/ |
Lars Hordijk (3) |
2-6, 5-7 |
2e HE |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3)
|
/ |
Ronald Blonk (4) |
6-4, 6-4 |
DD |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Kimberley van Heugten (3) - Vivian Polak (2) |
5-7, 6-2, [10-8] |
HD |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Maarten Jansen (4)
|
/ |
Michael Hartgers (3) - Christian Vroomen (3) |
6-4, 1-6, [9-11] |
1e GD |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Lars Hordijk (3) - Denise Smits (2) |
2-6, 1-6 |
2e GD |
Maarten Jansen (4) - Fleur Verkuijl (3)
|
/ |
Debby Haak (3) - Michael Hartgers (3) |
2-6, 2-6 |
22 mei 2022 |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
/ |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
1-7 |
1e DE |
Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Eva Haslinghuis (3) |
0-6, 0-6 |
2e DE |
Dilay Ata (4)
|
/ |
Annemiek Wissink (3) |
7-6, 6-2 |
1e HE |
Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Pim Toonders (3) |
5-7, 1-6 |
2e HE |
Kai Arnold (5)
|
/ |
Piet Koetsier (4) |
2-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Dilay Ata (5) - Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Eva Haslinghuis (2) - Marjolein van de Ven (2) |
3-6, 0-6 |
HD |
Kai Arnold (4) - Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Jack Haslinghuis (3) - Piet Koetsier (3) |
4-6, 6-7 |
1e GD |
Mirle Zwier (4) - Kai Arnold (4)
|
/ |
Pim Toonders (2) - Marjolein van de Ven (2) |
1-6, 1-6 |
2e GD |
Roan Valk (3) - Dilay Ata (5)
|
/ |
Jack Haslinghuis (3) - Annemiek Wissink (3) |
4-6, 3-6 |
|
15 mei 2022 |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
/ |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Françoise Grindou (3)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (4) |
1-6, 3-6 |
2e DE |
Eline Sonneveldt (5)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-2, 4-6, 3-6 |
1e HE |
Amadatus Admiraal (1)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) |
6-2, 6-2 |
2e HE |
Adamus Admiraal (4)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (5) |
6-1, 6-3 |
DD |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Anouk Sterk (3)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (5) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-2, 6-1 |
HD |
Adamus Admiraal (4) - Amadatus Admiraal (1)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (4) - Roan Valk (3) |
6-3, 6-4 |
1e GD |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Mirjam Swarte (3)
|
/ |
Kai Arnold (4) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-2, 6-0 |
2e GD |
Rogier Koster (4) - Anouk Sterk (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Dilay Ata (5) |
4-6, 6-1, [10-8] |
15 mei 2022 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
/ |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Laura Sterkman (3)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
4-6, 6-0, 1-6 |
2e DE |
Amanda Bikker (3)
|
/ |
Fleur Verkuijl (4) |
6-1, 2-6, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Jari Alberts (3)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) |
6-2, 3-6, 1-6 |
2e HE |
Steven Ammerlaan (3)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3) |
4-6 Opgave |
DD |
Amanda Bikker (4) - Laura Sterkman (3)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) - Fleur Verkuijl (3) |
Walkover |
HD |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Jari Alberts (3)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Maarten Jansen (4) |
Walkover |
1e GD |
Jari Alberts (3) - Amanda Bikker (4)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (4) - Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
6-2, 6-1 |
2e GD |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Laura Sterkman (3)
|
/ |
|
Walkover |
15 mei 2022 |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
/ |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Lotte van der Elst (2)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) |
6-2, 6-0 |
2e DE |
Eva Haslinghuis (3)
|
/ |
Sarinah Maduro (4) |
6-2, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Tom Elbersen (3)
|
/ |
Baltus van Mierlo (4) |
4-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Piet Koetsier (4)
|
/ |
Dante de Groot (4) |
6-3, 6-0 |
DD |
Lotte van der Elst (3) - Eva Haslinghuis (2)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Sarinah Maduro (4) |
6-2, 6-1 |
HD |
Piet Koetsier (3) - Wieger Moen (2)
|
/ |
Baltus van Mierlo (4) - Davy van Walen (4) |
6-0, 6-1 |
1e GD |
Wieger Moen (2) - Lotte van der Elst (3)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Dante de Groot (4) |
6-0, 6-0 |
2e GD |
Jack Haslinghuis (3) - Eva Haslinghuis (2)
|
/ |
Davy van Walen (4) - Sarinah Maduro (4) |
6-3, 6-2 |
15 mei 2022 |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Vivian Polak (2)
|
/ |
Loïs Rieff (3) |
6-1, 6-2 |
2e DE |
Debby Haak (2)
|
/ |
Femke van den Berg (4) |
6-1, 6-0 |
1e HE |
Lars Hordijk (3)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (3) |
6-2, 6-1 |
2e HE |
Ronald Blonk (4)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) |
4-6, 4-6 |
DD |
Vivian Polak (2) - Denise Smits (2)
|
/ |
Corine Manuputty (5) - Femke van den Berg (3) |
7-5, 6-1 |
HD |
Ronald Blonk (3) - Christian Vroomen (3)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Diederik Natté (5) |
6-2, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Lars Hordijk (3) - Denise Smits (2)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Corine Manuputty (5) |
6-2, 6-4 |
2e GD |
Debby Haak (3) - Michael Hartgers (3)
|
/ |
Loïs Rieff (5) - Diederik Natté (5) |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
8 mei 2022 |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
/ |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
3-5 |
1e DE |
Madelief van Heese (3)
|
/ |
Kimberley van Heugten (2) |
7-5, 6-7, 6-4 |
2e DE |
Fleur van den Berg (4)
|
/ |
Denise Smits (3) |
3-6, 1-6 |
1e HE |
Amadatus Admiraal (1)
|
/ |
Christian Vroomen (3) |
6-4, 6-4 |
2e HE |
Rogier Koster (5)
|
/ |
Ronald Blonk (4) |
1-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Madelief van Heese (3) - Fleur van den Berg (5)
|
/ |
Debby Haak (3) - Denise Smits (2) |
3-6, 0-6 |
HD |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Rogier Koster (4)
|
/ |
Ronald Blonk (3) - Michael Hartgers (3) |
5-7, 2-6 |
1e GD |
Amadatus Admiraal (1) - Fleur van den Berg (5)
|
/ |
Denise Smits (2) - Christian Vroomen (3) |
7-5, 6-4 |
2e GD |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Rogier Koster (4)
|
/ |
Debby Haak (3) - Michael Hartgers (3) |
4-6, 1-6 |
|
1 mei 2022 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
8-0 |
1e DE |
Corine Manuputty (4)
|
/ |
Paula van Haarlem (3) |
2-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
2e DE |
Femke van den Berg (4)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) |
6-2, 6-7, 7-5 |
1e HE |
Menno van de Bor (3)
|
/ |
Davy van Walen (4) |
6-4, 6-4 |
2e HE |
Bastiaan Bauman (3)
|
/ |
Dante de Groot (4) |
6-4, 6-0 |
DD |
Loïs Rieff (5) - Femke van den Berg (3)
|
/ |
Paula van Haarlem (3) - Sarinah Maduro (4) |
7-6, 6-3 |
HD |
Diederik Natté (5) - Bastiaan Bauman (4)
|
/ |
Davy van Walen (4) - Alec Pijnacker (5) |
6-1, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Loïs Rieff (5)
|
/ |
Paula van Haarlem (3) - Davy van Walen (4) |
6-4, 5-7, [10-7] |
2e GD |
Diederik Natté (5) - Corine Manuputty (5)
|
/ |
Sarinah Maduro (4) - Dante de Groot (4) |
7-6, 5-7, [10-4] |
1 mei 2022 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
/ |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Amanda Bikker (3)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) |
6-2, 6-2 |
2e DE |
Mia Woo (4)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) |
6-1, 6-2 |
1e HE |
Jari Alberts (3)
|
/ |
Adamus Admiraal (4) |
4-6, 5-7 |
2e HE |
Steven Ammerlaan (3)
|
/ |
Quinten Leus (5) |
6-7, 6-4, 6-2 |
DD |
Merle de Vries (3) - Mia Woo (5)
|
/ |
Fleur van den Berg (5) - Madelief van Heese (3) |
6-4, 6-1 |
HD |
Jari Alberts (3) - Michael Schut (3)
|
/ |
Adamus Admiraal (4) - Rogier Koster (4) |
6-4, 6-2 |
1e GD |
Merle de Vries (3) - Michael Schut (3)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) - Rogier Koster (4) |
6-1, 6-1 |
2e GD |
Jari Alberts (3) - Amanda Bikker (4)
|
/ |
Quinten Leus (6) - Fleur van den Berg (5) |
6-2, 6-1 |
1 mei 2022 |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
/ |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Vivian Polak (2)
|
/ |
Lotte van der Elst (2) |
5-7, 6-0, 5-7 |
2e DE |
Kimberley van Heugten (2)
|
/ |
Marjolein van de Ven (3) |
6-3, 6-3 |
1e HE |
Christian Vroomen (3)
|
/ |
Pim Toonders (3) |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Ronald Blonk (4)
|
/ |
Tom Elbersen (3) |
6-2, 6-4 |
HD |
|
/ |
|
Walkover |
HD |
Michael Hartgers (3) - Christian Vroomen (3)
|
/ |
Piet Koetsier (3) - Pim Toonders (2) |
6-7, 1-6 |
1e GD |
Ronald Blonk (3) - Kimberley van Heugten (3)
|
/ |
Pim Toonders (2) - Marjolein van de Ven (2) |
1-6, 1-6 |
2e GD |
Michael Hartgers (3) - Debby Haak (3)
|
/ |
Lotte van der Elst (3) - Piet Koetsier (3) |
6-7, 7-5, [10-5] |
1 mei 2022 |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
/ |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-1, 6-1 |
2e DE |
Fleur Verkuijl (4)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (4) |
5-7, 6-7 |
1e HE |
Koen Hendrikse (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) |
7-6, 6-0 |
2e HE |
Steven Vink (4)
|
/ |
Daan van Miltenburg (4) |
7-6, 1-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) - Dilay Ata (5) |
7-5, 6-3 |
HD |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Maarten Jansen (4)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Daan van Miltenburg (3) |
5-7, 5-7 |
1e GD |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-2, 4-6, [10-4] |
2e GD |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Steven Vink (4)
|
/ |
Daan van Miltenburg (3) - Dilay Ata (5) |
3-6, 3-6 |
|
24 april 2022 |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Mireille Bink (2)
|
/ |
Loïs Rieff (3) |
6-0, 6-0 |
2e DE |
Marjolein van de Ven (3)
|
/ |
Femke van den Berg (4) |
7-6, 6-3 |
1e HE |
Tom Elbersen (3)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (3) |
4-6, 6-0, 6-2 |
2e HE |
Piet Koetsier (4)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) |
2-6, 6-2, 5-7 |
DD |
Lotte van der Elst (3) - Marjolein van de Ven (2)
|
/ |
Corine Manuputty (5) - Loïs Rieff (5) |
6-2, 6-2 |
HD |
Pim Toonders (2) - Tom Elbersen (4)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Menno van de Bor (3) |
6-2, 6-1 |
1e GD |
Pim Toonders (2) - Lotte van der Elst (3)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Femke van den Berg (3) |
6-0, 6-1 |
2e GD |
Piet Koetsier (3) - Mireille Bink (3)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Loïs Rieff (5) |
6-0, 6-0 |
24 april 2022 |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Dilay Ata (4)
|
/ |
Roos Nederstigt (3) |
2-6, 1-6 |
2e DE |
Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Mia Woo (4) |
2-6, 1-6 |
1e HE |
Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Michael Schut (3) |
3-6, 4-6 |
2e HE |
Daan van Miltenburg (4)
|
/ |
Jari Alberts (3) |
6-4, 6-0 |
DD |
Dilay Ata (5) - Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Mia Woo (5) - Amanda Bikker (4) |
4-6, 2-6 |
HD |
Daan van Miltenburg (3) - Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Michael Schut (3) |
6-3, 6-4 |
1e GD |
Mirle Zwier (4) - Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Jari Alberts (3) - Amanda Bikker (4) |
0-6, 1-6 |
2e GD |
Dilay Ata (5) - Daan van Miltenburg (3)
|
/ |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Roos Nederstigt (3) |
4-6, 3-6 |
24 april 2022 |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
/ |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
3-5 |
1e DE |
Françoise Grindou (3)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
3-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
2e DE |
Madelief van Heese (3)
|
/ |
Fleur Verkuijl (4) |
6-3, 3-6, 6-4 |
1e HE |
Amadatus Admiraal (1)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) |
6-0, 3-6, 6-2 |
2e HE |
Adamus Admiraal (4)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3) |
4-6, 4-6 |
DD |
Fleur van den Berg (5) - Madelief van Heese (3)
|
/ |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
3-6, 0-6 |
HD |
Rogier Koster (4) - Quinten Leus (6)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Maarten Jansen (4) |
0-6, 4-6 |
1e GD |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Adamus Admiraal (4)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (4) - Fleur Verkuijl (3) |
6-4, 6-4 |
2e GD |
Fleur van den Berg (5) - Rogier Koster (4)
|
/ |
Maarten Jansen (4) - Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
4-6, 2-6 |
24 april 2022 |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
/ |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
0-8 |
1e DE |
Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Vivian Polak (2) |
1-6, 4-6 |
2e DE |
Sarinah Maduro (4)
|
/ |
Kimberley van Heugten (2) |
0-6, 3-6 |
1e HE |
Davy van Walen (4)
|
/ |
Christian Vroomen (3) |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Dante de Groot (4)
|
/ |
Ronald Blonk (4) |
0-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Sarinah Maduro (4)
|
/ |
Vivian Polak (2) - Denise Smits (2) |
1-6, 2-6 |
HD |
Dante de Groot (4) - Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Ronald Blonk (3) - Michael Hartgers (3) |
3-6, 3-6 |
1e GD |
Paula van Haarlem (3) - Davy van Walen (4)
|
/ |
Denise Smits (2) - Michael Hartgers (3) |
5-7, 5-7 |
2e GD |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Kimberley van Heugten (3) - Christian Vroomen (3) |
6-2, 5-7, [3-10] |
|
18 april 2022 |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
/ |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
8-0 |
1e DE |
Amanda Bikker (3)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) |
6-4, 6-2 |
2e DE |
Mia Woo (4)
|
/ |
Sarinah Maduro (4) |
6-3, 7-5 |
1e HE |
Michael Schut (3)
|
/ |
Baltus van Mierlo (4) |
4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
2e HE |
Steven Ammerlaan (3)
|
/ |
Davy van Walen (4) |
6-2, 7-6 |
DD |
Laura Sterkman (3) - Merle de Vries (3)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Sarinah Maduro (4) |
6-2, 6-0 |
HD |
Steven Ammerlaan (3) - Michael Schut (3)
|
/ |
Dante de Groot (4) - Davy van Walen (4) |
6-0, 6-3 |
1e GD |
Merle de Vries (3) - Steven Ammerlaan (3)
|
/ |
Sarinah Maduro (4) - Davy van Walen (4) |
6-1, 6-0 |
2e GD |
Michael Schut (3) - Amanda Bikker (4)
|
/ |
Lisa Godthelp (4) - Dante de Groot (4) |
6-4, 4-6, [12-10] |
18 april 2022 |
D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 1 |
/ |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
5-3 |
1e DE |
Vivian Polak (2)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-1, 6-0 |
2e DE |
Kimberley van Heugten (2)
|
/ |
Dilay Ata (4) |
6-1, 6-1 |
1e HE |
Christian Vroomen (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) |
6-1, 4-6, 2-6 |
2e HE |
Ronald Blonk (4)
|
/ |
Daan van Miltenburg (4) |
3-6, 3-6 |
DD |
Vivian Polak (2) - Debby Haak (3)
|
/ |
Mirle Zwier (4) - Dilay Ata (5) |
6-3, 6-2 |
HD |
Christian Vroomen (3) - Michael Hartgers (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Daan van Miltenburg (3) |
4-6, 6-7 |
1e GD |
Debby Haak (3) - Michael Hartgers (3)
|
/ |
Roan Valk (3) - Mirle Zwier (4) |
6-2, 6-4 |
2e GD |
Kimberley van Heugten (3) - Ronald Blonk (3)
|
/ |
Daan van Miltenburg (3) - Dilay Ata (5) |
6-0, 6-4 |
18 april 2022 |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
/ |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
2-6 |
1e DE |
Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Lotte van der Elst (2) |
6-0, 3-6, 3-6 |
2e DE |
Fleur Verkuijl (4)
|
/ |
Eva Haslinghuis (3) |
4-6, 0-6 |
1e HE |
Koen Hendrikse (3)
|
/ |
Pim Toonders (3) |
1-6, 2-6 |
2e HE |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3)
|
/ |
Piet Koetsier (4) |
6-1, 7-6 |
DD |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Eva Haslinghuis (2) - Mireille Bink (3) |
6-2, 2-6, [10-8] |
HD |
Maarten Jansen (4) - Koen Hendrikse (3)
|
/ |
Jack Haslinghuis (3) - Wieger Moen (2) |
4-6, 5-7 |
1e GD |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Dionne Zwinkels (3)
|
/ |
Eva Haslinghuis (2) - Wieger Moen (2) |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e GD |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Pepijn 't Hoen (4)
|
/ |
Wieger Moen (2) - Mireille Bink (3) |
2-6, 0-6 |
18 april 2022 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
T.V. Pijnacker 1 |
7-1 |
1e DE |
Loïs Rieff (3)
|
/ |
Madelief van Heese (3) |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e DE |
Corine Manuputty (4)
|
/ |
Fleur van den Berg (4) |
6-3, 6-2 |
1e HE |
Bastiaan Bauman (3)
|
/ |
Quinten Leus (5) |
6-4, 6-3 |
2e HE |
Menno van de Bor (3)
|
/ |
Rogier Koster (5) |
6-3, 6-0 |
DD |
Corine Manuputty (5) - Femke van den Berg (3)
|
/ |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Fleur van den Berg (5) |
6-3, 7-5 |
HD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Bastiaan Bauman (4)
|
/ |
Adamus Admiraal (4) - Quinten Leus (6) |
6-1, 2-6, [10-3] |
1e GD |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Femke van den Berg (3)
|
/ |
Françoise Grindou (3) - Adamus Admiraal (4) |
4-6, 6-3, [10-8] |
2e GD |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Loïs Rieff (5)
|
/ |
Rogier Koster (4) - Madelief van Heese (3) |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
10 april 2022 |
T.C. Amstelpark (Amstelveen) 4 |
/ |
R.S.T.V. Passing Shot (Rotterdam) 1 |
1-7 |
1e DE |
Paula van Haarlem (3)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
3-6, 7-6, 4-6 |
2e DE |
Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Fleur Verkuijl (4) |
6-4, 1-6, 6-4 |
1e HE |
Dante de Groot (4)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) |
2-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Pepijn 't Hoen (3) |
6-4, 4-6, 3-6 |
DD |
Paula van Haarlem (3) - Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Dionne Zwinkels (3) - Fleur Verkuijl (3) |
2-6, 2-6 |
HD |
Dante de Groot (4) - Davy van Walen (4)
|
/ |
Koen Hendrikse (3) - Maarten Jansen (4) |
3-6, 6-7 |
1e GD |
Paula van Haarlem (3) - Baltus van Mierlo (4)
|
/ |
Fleur Verkuijl (3) - Pepijn 't Hoen (4) |
2-6, 2-6 |
2e GD |
Davy van Walen (4) - Lisa Godthelp (4)
|
/ |
Maarten Jansen (4) - Dionne Zwinkels (3) |
3-6, 6-1, [7-10] |
10 april 2022 |
THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 |
/ |
T.C. Domstad (Utrecht) 4 |
6-2 |
1e DE |
Lotte van der Elst (2)
|
/ |
Laura Sterkman (3) |
7-5, 7-6 |
2e DE |
Marjolein van de Ven (3)
|
/ |
Femke Herber (4) |
6-1, 6-0 |
1e HE |
Piet Koetsier (4)
|
/ |
Michael Schut (3) |
6-3, 7-5 |
2e HE |
Jack Haslinghuis (5)
|
/ |
Jari Alberts (3) |
3-6, 2-6 |
DD |
Marjolein van de Ven (2) - Eva Haslinghuis (2)
|
/ |
Laura Sterkman (3) - Merle de Vries (3) |
2-6, 6-0, [6-10] |
HD |
Wieger Moen (2) - Jack Haslinghuis (3)
|
/ |
Michael Schut (3) - Steven Ammerlaan (3) |
6-1, 3-6, [10-8] |
1e GD |
Eva Haslinghuis (2) - Wieger Moen (2)
|
/ |
Merle de Vries (3) - Jari Alberts (3) |
6-0, 6-2 |
2e GD |
Lotte van der Elst (3) - Piet Koetsier (3)
|
/ |
Femke Herber (3) - Steven Ammerlaan (3) |
6-4, 6-0 |
10 april 2022 |
A.L.T.V. Quick (Apeldoorn) 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
4-4 |
1e DE |
Dilay Ata (4)
|
/ |
Femke van den Berg (4) |
6-2, 6-3 |
2e DE |
Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Corine Manuputty (4) |
4-6, 2-6 |
1e HE |
Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) |
6-3, 3-6, 4-6 |
2e HE |
Daan van Miltenburg (4)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (3) |
6-2, 4-6, 6-3 |
DD |
Dilay Ata (5) - Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Femke van den Berg (3) - Loïs Rieff (5) |
2-6, 4-6 |
HD |
Daan van Miltenburg (3) - Roan Valk (3)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Menno van de Bor (3) |
3-6, 6-7 |
1e GD |
Roan Valk (3) - Mirle Zwier (4)
|
/ |
Menno van de Bor (3) - Corine Manuputty (5) |
6-2, 3-6, [10-7] |
2e GD |
Daan van Miltenburg (3) - Dilay Ata (5)
|
/ |
Bastiaan Bauman (4) - Loïs Rieff (5) |
6-3, 7-5 |