Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2020 Heren 1e klasse Afdelingnr 3
Bijgewerkt t/m 28 september 2020 Home


2020 Heren 1e klasse afdelingnr 3

Stand

GespeeldPunten
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 3 13
T.V. Frisselsteijn (Veghel) 1 3 11
T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 3 11
T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 3 10
B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 2 2 8
E.T.V. Volley (Eindhoven) 1 3 8
H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide (Hilversum) 1 3 3
T.C. Bilthoven 2 2 2

Uitslagen

27 september 2020 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 4-2
1e HE Boris Oomes (2) / Michel Meijer (3) 4-6, 2-6
2e HE Pepijn van Doorn (2) / Sam Rijpert (3) 4-6, 6-4, 6-2
3e HE Wouter Adriaansen (2) / Simon de Swart (3) 6-4, 6-3
4e HE Jesse Breeuwer (4) / Wouter Fens (3) 4-6, 6-3, 7-5
1e HD Pepijn van Doorn (3) - Luc van de Gruiter (3) / Michel Meijer (3) - Sam Rijpert (3) 2-6, 4-6
2e HD Jesse Breeuwer (5) - Boris Oomes (2) / Simon de Swart (3) - Wouter Fens (3) 4-6, 7-5, [10-6]
27 september 2020 G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 / E.T.V. Volley (Eindhoven) 1 5-1
1e HE Pascal Wilkat (2) / Jasper Vanheste (3) 6-2, 6-4
2e HE François Brand (3) / Olaf Verstrijden (3) 6-3, 6-1
3e HE Bart Sonnenschein (3) / Pepijn Bastiaansen (4) 3-6, 6-4, 5-7
4e HE Tom Lamers (4) / Andy Huynh (4) 1-6, 7-6, 6-4
1e HD François Brand (2) - Steven Gallacher (3) / Olaf Verstrijden (3) - Jasper Vanheste (4) 6-4, 6-3
2e HD Tom Lamers (4) - Pascal Wilkat (2) / Pepijn Bastiaansen (4) - Andy Huynh (4) 7-5, 6-2
27 september 2020 T.V. Frisselsteijn (Veghel) 1 / H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide (Hilversum) 1 4-2
1e HE Derk Brinkman (4) / Mark Floor (3) 6-4, 4-6, 5-7
2e HE Finn Tinnemans (4) / Ondrej Chmel (4) 2-6, 6-1, 1-6
3e HE Ruben Plaat (4) / Léon Bouwman (4) 6-3, 6-4
4e HE Wout Vermeer (5) / Nacho Abadias (5) 6-0, 6-0
1e HD Tim Heijmans (3) - Finn Tinnemans (4) / Léon Bouwman (3) - Mark Floor (3) 6-4, 6-4
2e HD Ruben Plaat (5) - Wout Vermeer (5) / Ondrej Chmel (5) - Nacho Abadias (5) 6-3, 6-4

20 september 2020 H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide (Hilversum) 1 / G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 1-5
1e HE Nicky Rijerse (3) / Pascal Wilkat (2) 1-6, 4-6
2e HE Mark Floor (3) / Steven Gallacher (2) 3-6, 6-7
3e HE Siebe van den Brande (3) / François Brand (3) 6-3, 1-6, 6-3
4e HE Pierre Brondeau (5) / Tom Lamers (4) 5-7, 3-6
1e HD Mark Floor (3) - Nicky Rijerse (3) / Steven Gallacher (3) - François Brand (2) 0-6, 6-7
2e HD Nacho Abadias (5) - Hans van den Brande (3) / Bart Sonnenschein (3) - Ilie Zenden (3) 2-6, 1-6
20 september 2020 B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 2 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 5-1
1e HE Stefan Lončar (2) / Wouter Adriaansen (2) 6-1, 2-6, 3-0 Opgave
2e HE Hendrik Jan Davids (2) / Boris Oomes (2) 5-7, 3-6
3e HE Quinn Groenendijk (3) / Pepijn van Doorn (2) 6-4, 6-1
4e HE Mats Davids (3) / Jesse Breeuwer (4) 6-1, 6-2
1e HD Hendrik Jan Davids (2) - Stefan Lončar (2) / Boris Oomes (2) - Pepijn van Doorn (3) 6-1, 6-1
2e HD Mats Davids (3) - Quinn Groenendijk (3) / Luc van de Gruiter (3) - Jesse Breeuwer (5) 6-0, 6-1
20 september 2020 T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 / T.C. Bilthoven 2 6-0
1e HE Sam Rijpert (3) / Timo Vromen (3) 6-2, 6-3
2e HE Simon de Swart (3) / Gijs Offringa (4) 6-4, 6-3
3e HE Wouter Fens (3) / Martijn Hooijmeijer (4) 6-4, 6-2
4e HE Mart-Jan Kaak (4) / Wolf Buijs (5) 7-6, 6-2
1e HD Wouter Fens (3) - Simon de Swart (3) / Gijs Offringa (3) - Daan Rump (4) 6-2, 6-2
2e HD Sam Rijpert (3) - Mart-Jan Kaak (5) / Wolf Buijs (5) - Yanik Maarsen (5) 6-1, 6-1
20 september 2020 E.T.V. Volley (Eindhoven) 1 / T.V. Frisselsteijn (Veghel) 1 3-3
1e HE Jasper Vanheste (3) / Daan Portiér (4) 6-4, 6-4
2e HE Olaf Verstrijden (3) / Fabio Schueler (4) 3-6, 6-7
3e HE Sander Geeris (3) / Finn Tinnemans (4) 6-3, 6-3
4e HE Valentijn Stienen (3) / Wout Vermeer (5) 2-6, 5-7
1e HD Valentijn Stienen (3) - Olaf Verstrijden (3) / Fabio Schueler (4) - Finn Tinnemans (4) 4-6, 5-7
2e HD Sander Geeris (3) - Jasper Vanheste (4) / Ruben Plaat (5) - Daan Portiér (4) 6-4, 6-3

13 september 2020 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide (Hilversum) 1 6-0
1e HE Boris Oomes (2) / Mark Floor (3) 6-2, 6-2
2e HE Wouter Adriaansen (2) / Nicky Rijerse (3) 6-3, 6-4
3e HE Pepijn van Doorn (2) / Ondrej Chmel (4) 6-3, 6-2
4e HE Jesse Breeuwer (4) / Léon Bouwman (4) 7-5, 6-3
1e HD Boris Oomes (2) - Pepijn van Doorn (3) / Mark Floor (3) - Léon Bouwman (3) 7-6, 6-3
2e HD Wouter Adriaansen (3) - Jesse Breeuwer (5) / Nicky Rijerse (3) - Ondrej Chmel (5) 6-4, 6-1
13 september 2020 T.C. Bilthoven 2 / E.T.V. Volley (Eindhoven) 1 2-4
1e HE Timo Vromen (3) / Jasper Vanheste (3) 2-6, 6-2, 4-6
2e HE Gijs Offringa (4) / Bart Wolvius (3) 6-2, 5-7, 2-6
3e HE Teun Mantel (5) / Olaf Verstrijden (3) 6-2, 2-0 Opgave
4e HE Yanik Maarsen (5) / Morten Bakker (4) 6-3, 3-6, 2-6
1e HD Gijs Offringa (3) - Wolf Buijs (5) / Sander Geeris (3) - Bart Wolvius (4) 0-6, 4-6
2e HD Yanik Maarsen (5) - Teun Mantel (5) / Jasper Vanheste (4) - Morten Bakker (3) Walkover
13 september 2020 G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 / B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 2 3-3
1e HE Pascal Wilkat (2) / Hendrik Jan Davids (2) 6-7, 7-5, 6-4
2e HE Steven Gallacher (2) / Quinn Groenendijk (3) 7-5, 7-6
3e HE Bart Sonnenschein (3) / Mats Davids (3) 4-6, 3-6
4e HE Tom Lamers (4) / Jeroen Bok (3) 6-7, 6-1, 1-6
1e HD Pascal Wilkat (2) - François Brand (2) / Hendrik Jan Davids (2) - Quinn Groenendijk (3) 6-7, 6-2, [6-10]
2e HD Steven Gallacher (3) - Ilie Zenden (3) / Jeroen Bok (3) - Mats Davids (3) 4-6, 7-6, [12-10]
13 september 2020 T.V. Frisselsteijn (Veghel) 1 / T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 1 4-2
1e HE Tim Heijmans (3) / Simon de Swart (3) 5-7, 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Derk Brinkman (4) / Sam Rijpert (3) 5-7, 2-6
3e HE Daan Portiér (4) / Wouter Fens (3) 6-3, 7-6
4e HE Finn Tinnemans (4) / Mart-Jan Kaak (4) 6-3, 7-5
1e HD Tim Heijmans (3) - Derk Brinkman (4) / Simon de Swart (3) - Sam Rijpert (3) 1-6, 4-6
2e HD Wout Vermeer (5) - Daan Portiér (4) / Michel Meijer (3) - Wouter Fens (3) 6-3, 2-6, [10-6]