Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Heren Hoofdklasse Afdelingnr 507
Bijgewerkt t/m 16 juni 2017 Home


2017 Heren Hoofdklasse afdelingnr 507

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 7 36
(KNLTB) T.V. Voerendaal 1 7 27
(KNLTB) T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 7 23
(KNLTB) Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 7 23
(KNLTB) T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 7 22
(KNLTB) T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 7 17
(KNLTB) T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 7 16
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 7 4

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 / L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 6-0
1e HE Willem van Biezen (2,1872) / Casper Mantje (2,4108) 6-3, 6-0
2e HE Roeland van Dijk (1,8686) / Jairo Seur (3,1606) 7-5, 6-4
3e HE Michiel Greidanus (2,4425) / Ole Oosterom (2,9076) 3-6, 6-2, 6-1
4e HE Jasper de Regt (2,2280) / Sven Haver (3,5851) 6-0, 6-1
1e HD Willem van Biezen (1,9952) - Julian Vandenbussche (1,3953) / Ole Oosterom (3,6707) - Jairo Seur (3,0362) 6-3, 6-2
2e HD Roeland van Dijk (3,1261) - Jasper de Regt (2,6138) / Casper Mantje (2,9556) - Sven Haver (3,2946) 6-4, 6-3
28 mei 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 3-3
1e HE Tom van Ooij (1,8133) / Thorsten Sollie (1,5911) 2-6, 2-6
2e HE Wouter Adriaansen (1,8052) / Joeri Ertner (2,2221) 7-6, 6-3
3e HE Toby de Klerk (3,0829) / Marlon Brand (2,3278) 6-2, 5-7, 1-6
4e HE Frank Clausing (2,2774) / Luuk van der Kroft (2,4917) 4-6, 6-4, 4-6
1e HD Wouter Adriaansen (1,8157) - Tom van Ooij (1,5504) / Thorsten Sollie (2,2225) - Tom Moonen (1,9167) 7-5, 6-3
2e HD Frank Clausing (2,0214) - Emiel Gideonse (3,4563) / Marlon Brand (2,4184) - Martijn Herweijer (2,8509) 4-6, 7-6, 6-3
28 mei 2017 T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 / HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 2-4
1e HE Elroy Middendorp (2,5232) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,0858) 3-6, 3-6
2e HE Frank Zeer (2,8522) / Stefan Bergman (1,3269) 1-6, 6-7
3e HE Joost Willekes (2,3524) / Ritchie Kruunenberg (2,2138) 5-7, 6-1, 0-6
4e HE Rutger Balk (2,7249) / Ingmar Zwagerman (2,0030) 6-3, 6-0
1e HD Rutger Balk (2,3516) - Frank Zeer (2,2030) / Stefan Bergman (1,5031) - Ritchie Kruunenberg (2,1500) 7-5, 7-6
2e HD Elroy Middendorp (2,0392) - Joost Willekes (2,0392) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,6597) - Ingmar Zwagerman (2,0667) 2-6, 3-6
28 mei 2017 T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 / T.V. Voerendaal 1 3-3
1e HE Rick Tania (1,7197) / Yannick Zenden (1,3054) 5-7, 2-6
2e HE DaniŽl Fennis (1,9796) / Stan Bormans (1,7087) 6-2, 7-5
3e HE Remi Kegel (2,4492) / Job Steegh (2,4141) 1-2
4e HE Nico Schlosser (3,2333) / Ralph Ubachs (2,1903) 3-6, 3-6
1e HD DaniŽl Fennis (2,5043) - Remi Kegel (2,0259) / Yannick Zenden (0,5900) - Ralph Ubachs (2,0737) Opgave uit
2e HD Nico Schlosser (2,5876) - Rick Tania (1,7064) / Job Steegh (1,9005) - Stan Bormans (3,0863) Opgave uit

21 mei 2017 Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 / HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 1-5
1e HE Julian Vandenbussche (1,8892) / David Pel (0,7809) 2-6, 1-6
2e HE Jasper de Regt (2,1912) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,2206) 5-7, 1-6
3e HE Roeland van Dijk (1,7802) / Stefan Bergman (1,5302) 3-6, 4-6
4e HE Michiel Greidanus (2,6185) / Ritchie Kruunenberg (1,9440) 7-6, 6-4
1e HD Michiel Greidanus (2,3260) - Jasper de Regt (2,5780) / David Pel (1,2882) - Sander Hommel (2,8066) 1-6, 2-6
2e HD Willem van Biezen (1,9952) - Roeland van Dijk (3,1261) / Ingmar Zwagerman (2,0667) - Stefan Bergman (1,5031) 4-6, 5-7
21 mei 2017 L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 / T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 1-5
1e HE Casper Mantje (2,2336) / Elroy Middendorp (2,6509) 6-7, 4-6
2e HE Jairo Seur (2,9107) / Joost Willekes (2,4990) 4-6, 3-6
3e HE Ole Oosterom (3,1478) / Rutger Balk (2,4662) 7-5, 7-6
4e HE Sven Haver (3,5077) / Frank Zeer (2,9249) 2-6, 1-6
1e HD Jairo Seur (3,0362) - Sven Haver (3,2946) / Frank Zeer (2,2030) - Rutger Balk (2,3516) 1-6, 4-6
2e HD Casper Mantje (2,9556) - Ole Oosterom (3,6707) / Elroy Middendorp (2,0392) - Joost Willekes (2,0392) 2-6, 6-1, 2-6
21 mei 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / T.V. Voerendaal 1 1-5
1e HE Tom van Ooij (1,7401) / Yannick Zenden (1,3996) 1-6, 2-6
2e HE Wouter Adriaansen (1,9148) / Job Steegh (2,3425) 6-0, 6-3
3e HE Emiel Gideonse (3,3891) / Ralph Ubachs (2,1903) 5-7, 2-6
4e HE Frank Clausing (2,2256) / Stan Bormans (1,7433) 4-6, 6-3, 1-6
1e HD Tom van Ooij (1,4789) - Wouter Adriaansen (1,7706) / Yannick Zenden (0,7200) - Job Steegh (1,9861) 4-6, 4-6
2e HD Emiel Gideonse (3,3738) - Frank Clausing (1,9659) / Ralph Ubachs (2,2076) - Stan Bormans (3,1734) 4-6, 0-6
21 mei 2017 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 / T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 5-1
1e HE Thorsten Sollie (1,6459) / Rick Tania (1,7146) 6-0, 6-2
2e HE Tom Moonen (1,8722) / DaniŽl Fennis (1,8805) 6-2, 6-4
3e HE Joeri Ertner (2,3266) / Tjerry van Eekert (1,8733) 4-6, 6-1
4e HE Martijn Herweijer (2,5843) / Remi Kegel (2,6186) 6-7, 3-6
1e HD Luuk van der Kroft (2,9093) - Marlon Brand (2,5674) / Nico Schlosser (2,2979) - DaniŽl Fennis (2,2146) 1-6, 7-6, 7-6
2e HD Joeri Ertner (2,7858) - Martijn Herweijer (2,8509) / Tjerry van Eekert (1,8072) - Remi Kegel (1,9508) Opgave uit

14 mei 2017 T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 4-2
1e HE Fabian van der Lans (1,8684) / Wouter Adriaansen (1,7701) 6-0, 4-6, 6-3
2e HE DaniŽl Fennis (2,0464) / Tom van Ooij (1,5534) 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
3e HE Rick Tania (1,7927) / Toby de Klerk (2,7603) 6-2, 6-3
4e HE Remi Kegel (2,5417) / Frank Clausing (2,3111) 4-6, 3-6
1e HD Nico Schlosser (2,1696) - DaniŽl Fennis (2,0862) / Wouter Adriaansen (1,9159) - Tom van Ooij (1,6243) 4-6, 4-6
2e HD Tjerry van Eekert (1,9388) - Rick Tania (1,8407) / Frank Clausing (1,8339) - Toby de Klerk (2,5868) 4-6, 6-1, 6-2
14 mei 2017 T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 / Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 2-4
1e HE Elroy Middendorp (2,4885) / Julian Vandenbussche (1,9744) 2-6, 1-6
2e HE Frank Zeer (2,8810) / Willem van Biezen (2,2070) 2-6, 1-6
3e HE Joost Willekes (2,4863) / Roeland van Dijk (1,8658) 7-5, 6-7, 4-6
4e HE Rutger Balk (2,6757) / Michiel Greidanus (2,3392) 6-2, 6-4
1e HD Rutger Balk (2,2030) - Dennis Hageman (2,0000) / Willem van Biezen (2,2384) - Julian Vandenbussche (1,5451) 2-6, 1-6
2e HD Elroy Middendorp (2,1505) - Joost Willekes (2,1505) / Jasper de Regt (2,5302) - Michiel Greidanus (2,1342) 6-4, 6-2
14 mei 2017 HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 / L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 6-0
1e HE Dennis van Scheppingen (1,3516) / Casper Mantje (2,2140) 6-2, 6-0
2e HE Stefan Bergman (1,5302) / Jairo Seur (2,9107) 6-1, 6-1
3e HE Ritchie Kruunenberg (1,9440) / Sven Haver (3,5077) 6-2, 6-0
4e HE Sander Hommel (3,1867) / Ole Oosterom (2,8931) 6-4, 6-0
1e HD Dennis van Scheppingen (1,6597) - Sander Hommel (2,8066) / Jairo Seur (3,0362) - Ole Oosterom (3,6707) 6-0, 6-2
2e HD Stefan Bergman (1,5031) - Ritchie Kruunenberg (2,1500) / Casper Mantje (2,9556) - Sven Haver (3,2946) 6-1, 6-0
14 mei 2017 T.V. Voerendaal 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 4-2
1e HE Yannick Zenden (1,4820) / Thorsten Sollie (1,5059) 6-4, 7-5
2e HE Job Steegh (2,2330) / Tom Moonen (2,0000) 1-6, 1-6
3e HE Ralph Ubachs (2,1493) / Joeri Ertner (2,1895) 7-5, 7-5
4e HE Stan Bormans (1,8995) / Martijn Herweijer (2,5478) 6-3, 6-2
1e HD Job Steegh (1,9861) - Yannick Zenden (0,7200) / Martijn Herweijer (2,8509) - Thorsten Sollie (2,1339) 6-4, 7-5
2e HD Stan Bormans (3,3187) - Ralph Ubachs (1,9637) / Tom Moonen (2,0000) - Marlon Brand (2,5792) 2-6, 4-6

7 mei 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 3-3
1e HE Wouter Adriaansen (1,9307) / Jasper de Regt (2,0361) 6-3, 6-3
2e HE Tom van Ooij (1,6871) / Roeland van Dijk (1,7513) 6-2, 6-2
3e HE Frank Clausing (2,1973) / Julian Vandenbussche (2,1082) 4-6, 4-6
4e HE Emiel Gideonse (3,3891) / Willem van Biezen (2,2070) 0-6, 1-6
1e HD Tom van Ooij (1,7483) - Frank Clausing (2,0293) / Jasper de Regt (2,5259) - Michiel Greidanus (1,9861) 6-4, 7-5
2e HD Wouter Adriaansen (1,9159) - Emiel Gideonse (3,3738) / Julian Vandenbussche (1,5451) - Willem van Biezen (2,2384) 2-6, 2-6
7 mei 2017 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 / L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 6-0
1e HE Thorsten Sollie (1,5612) / Jairo Seur (2,9107) 6-4, 6-2
2e HE Joeri Ertner (2,1370) / Casper Mantje (2,0245) 6-3, 6-3
3e HE Luuk van der Kroft (2,5280) / Sven Haver (3,4964) 6-3, 5-0
4e HE Marlon Brand (2,4167) / Ole Oosterom (2,7668) 7-5, 4-6, 7-6
1e HD Martijn Herweijer (3,0286) - Thorsten Sollie (2,1653) / Jairo Seur (2,9073) - Sven Haver (3,2946) 6-2, 6-1
2e HD Marlon Brand (2,5792) - Tom Moonen (2,0000) / Casper Mantje (2,7955) - Ole Oosterom (3,6707) 6-0, 6-0
7 mei 2017 T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 / T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 6-0
1e HE Rick Tania (1,8794) / Elroy Middendorp (2,3420) 4-6, 6-2, 6-2
2e HE DaniŽl Fennis (2,1116) / Rutger Balk (2,5898) 6-3, 7-6
3e HE Tjerry van Eekert (1,7873) / Frank Zeer (2,8810) 6-0
4e HE Remi Kegel (2,5924) / Joost Willekes (2,3526) 6-4, 6-1
1e HD DaniŽl Fennis (2,2641) - Nico Schlosser (2,3474) / Joost Willekes (1,9329) - Elroy Middendorp (1,9329) 7-5, 6-3
2e HD Remi Kegel (1,9508) - Rick Tania (1,9102) / Rutger Balk (2,2030) - Frank Zeer (2,2030) Opgave uit
7 mei 2017 T.V. Voerendaal 1 / HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 1-5
1e HE Yannick Zenden (1,3333) / David Pel (0,8920) 4-6, 1-6
2e HE Maarten Paas (2,0000) / Ingmar Zwagerman (2,1696) 3-6, 5-7
3e HE Job Steegh (2,1508) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,4932) 1-6, 2-6
4e HE Stan Bormans (1,9105) / Stefan Bergman (1,7118) 3-6, 3-6
1e HD Job Steegh (1,9167) - Yannick Zenden (0,6886) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,7798) - Stefan Bergman (1,6455) 6-7, 7-5, 6-7
2e HD Stan Bormans (3,4437) - Ralph Ubachs (1,9689) / Sander Hommel (2,6539) - David Pel (1,1042) 4-6, 7-6, 7-5

30 april 2017 Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 / T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 3-3
1e HE Michiel Greidanus (2,1715) / Fabian van der Lans (2,0065) 2-6, 4-6
2e HE Willem van Biezen (2,3906) / DaniŽl Fennis (1,8984) 6-2, 6-1
3e HE Jasper de Regt (1,8833) / Tjerry van Eekert (1,9165) 6-2, 4-6, 6-7
4e HE Julian Vandenbussche (2,1756) / Remi Kegel (2,5956) 6-1, 6-1
1e HD Willem van Biezen (2,4778) - Julian Vandenbussche (1,6909) / DaniŽl Fennis (2,0833) - Nico Schlosser (2,1667) 4-6, 7-6, 6-1
2e HD Roeland van Dijk (3,0567) - Michiel Greidanus (1,9167) / Fabian van der Lans (2,0000) - Rick Tania (2,1204) 3-6, 3-6
30 april 2017 T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 3-3
1e HE Elroy Middendorp (2,1636) / Wouter Adriaansen (2,0701) 0-6, 5-7
2e HE Rutger Balk (2,5516) / Tom van Ooij (1,8255) 3-6, 6-1, 3-6
3e HE Joost Willekes (2,6301) / Frank Clausing (2,1245) 6-2, 1-6, 6-4
4e HE Frank Zeer (2,9856) / Emiel Gideonse (3,3167) 6-2, 6-1
1e HD Rutger Balk (2,0304) - Frank Zeer (2,0304) / Wouter Adriaansen (2,0775) - Tom van Ooij (1,9942) 4-6, 2-6
2e HD Elroy Middendorp (2,0139) - Joost Willekes (2,0139) / Frank Clausing (1,9537) - Emiel Gideonse (3,3649) 6-3, 6-2
30 april 2017 HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 5-1
1e HE David Pel (0,9596) / Thorsten Sollie (1,5945) 6-2, 6-2
2e HE Dennis van Scheppingen (1,6552) / Joeri Ertner (2,0278) 6-3, 6-4
3e HE Stefan Bergman (1,7954) / Luuk van der Kroft (2,4978) 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
4e HE Ingmar Zwagerman (1,8611) / Martijn Herweijer (2,8510) 6-7, 4-6
1e HD David Pel (1,1042) - Dennis van Scheppingen (1,9167) / Thorsten Sollie (1,8378) - Marlon Brand (2,5192) 6-0, 6-2
2e HD Stefan Bergman (1,6455) - Raoul Snijders (1,8191) / Luuk van der Kroft (3,1214) - Joeri Ertner (2,9663) 6-2, 6-4
30 april 2017 L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 / T.V. Voerendaal 1 1-5
1e HE Jairo Seur (2,9107) / Yannick Zenden (1,3333) 1-6, 1-6
2e HE Casper Mantje (2,2336) / Stan Bormans (1,7451) 7-5, 6-4
3e HE Sven Haver (3,4964) / Ralph Ubachs (2,1493) 2-6, 0-6
4e HE Ole Oosterom (2,6758) / Job Steegh (2,2048) 5-7, 2-6
1e HD Sven Haver (3,2946) - Ole Oosterom (3,6707) / Yannick Zenden (0,6886) - Job Steegh (1,9167) 2-6, 2-6
2e HD Jairo Seur (2,8240) - Casper Mantje (2,7013) / Stan Bormans (3,5151) - Ralph Ubachs (1,9689) 3-6, 7-6, 2-6

17 april 2017 T.V. Voerendaal 1 / Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 4-2
1e HE Yannick Zenden (1,3333) / Julian Vandenbussche (2,1201) 6-3, 6-1
2e HE Ralph Ubachs (1,9962) / Roeland van Dijk (1,9186) 3-6, 3-6
3e HE Stan Bormans (2,0288) / Michiel Greidanus (2,0000) 7-6, 6-3
4e HE Job Steegh (2,3437) / Willem van Biezen (2,1667) 6-3, 6-4
1e HD Yannick Zenden (0,6886) - Job Steegh (1,9167) / Michiel Greidanus (1,9167) - Roeland van Dijk (3,0567) 6-3, 4-6, 6-0
2e HD Ralph Ubachs (1,7590) - Stan Bormans (3,2495) / Willem van Biezen (2,5611) - Julian Vandenbussche (1,8065) 5-7, 6-7
17 april 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 1-5
1e HE Tom van Ooij (1,8993) / David Pel (0,9764) 0-6, 1-6
2e HE Wouter Adriaansen (1,9312) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,8333) 2-6, 0-6
3e HE Emiel Gideonse (3,3278) / Stefan Bergman (1,7954) 0-6, 1-6
4e HE Frank Clausing (2,3815) / Raoul Snijders (2,9542) 6-4, 6-0
1e HD Tom van Ooij (1,9167) - Wouter Adriaansen (2,0000) / David Pel (1,1111) - Stefan Bergman (1,8191) 7-6, 3-6, 1-6
2e HD Emiel Gideonse (3,2955) - Frank Clausing (1,8889) / Dennis van Scheppingen (2,0000) - Ingmar Zwagerman (2,1500) 2-6, 7-6, 0-6
17 april 2017 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 / T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 3-3
1e HE Thorsten Sollie (1,6484) / Elroy Middendorp (2,0556) 6-2, 6-1
2e HE Yoran Verschoor (1,8333) / Frank Zeer (2,9856) 6-0, 6-0
3e HE Luuk van der Kroft (2,5758) / Joost Willekes (2,4992) 7-6, 5-7, 7-6
4e HE Martijn Herweijer (2,6803) / Rutger Balk (2,7042) 2-6, 0-6
1e HD Luuk van der Kroft (2,9107) - Thorsten Sollie (1,7664) / Elroy Middendorp (2,0833) - Joost Willekes (2,0833) 5-7, 6-4, 0-6
2e HD Marlon Brand (2,3636) - Martijn Herweijer (3,0010) / Frank Zeer (2,0833) - Rutger Balk (2,0833) 3-6, 6-2, 5-7
17 april 2017 T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 / L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 6-0
1e HE Fabian van der Lans (2,1667) / Casper Mantje (2,0392) 6-1, 6-2
2e HE DaniŽl Fennis (1,9394) / Jairo Seur (2,7542) 6-1, 6-1
3e HE Rick Tania (1,8207) / Sven Haver (3,4964) 6-2, 6-1
4e HE Tjerry van Eekert (1,7479) / Ole Oosterom (2,6488) 6-1, 6-3
1e HD DaniŽl Fennis (2,0833) - Nico Schlosser (2,1667) / Casper Mantje (2,7013) - Ole Oosterom (3,6707) 6-3, 6-2
2e HD Remi Kegel (2,0079) - Fabian van der Lans (2,0000) / Sven Haver (3,2946) - Jairo Seur (2,8240) 6-0, 6-7, 6-2

9 april 2017 T.C. 't Nijl‚n (Leeuwarden) 1 / T.V. Voerendaal 1 1-5
1e HE Elroy Middendorp (2,0000) / Yannick Zenden (1,3333) 3-6, 5-7
2e HE Frank Zeer (2,9438) / Ralph Ubachs (2,1944) 1-6, 4-6
3e HE Joost Willekes (2,7899) / Job Steegh (2,0454) 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
4e HE Rutger Balk (2,5961) / Stan Bormans (2,2448) 5-7, 1-6
1e HD Rutger Balk (2,0000) - Frank Zeer (2,0000) / Job Steegh (2,0000) - Yannick Zenden (0,8045) 3-6, 6-7
2e HD Elroy Middendorp (2,0000) - Joost Willekes (2,0000) / Stan Bormans (3,1682) - Ralph Ubachs (1,7590) 3-6, 5-7
9 april 2017 Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 2 4-2
1e HE Julian Vandenbussche (2,0000) / Thorsten Sollie (1,7204) 4-6, 4-6
2e HE Willem van Biezen (2,0000) / Yoran Verschoor (2,0000) 0-6, 0-6
3e HE Jasper de Regt (2,0000) / Marlon Brand (2,3000) 7-5, 7-6
4e HE Roeland van Dijk (2,0000) / Luuk van der Kroft (2,5115) 6-2, 4-6, 7-5
1e HD Jasper de Regt (2,8633) - Julian Vandenbussche (2,0000) / Thorsten Sollie (1,5278) - Marlon Brand (2,1500) 7-6, 6-4
2e HD Michiel Greidanus (2,0000) - Roeland van Dijk (3,1400) / Martijn Herweijer (2,9177) - Luuk van der Kroft (2,8274) 6-3, 2-6, 6-4
9 april 2017 HealthCity Arnolduspark (Hoofddorp) 1 / T.C. Bosheim (Bussum) 1 6-0
1e HE David Pel (1,0000) / Tjerry van Eekert (1,8583) 6-1, 6-1
2e HE Dennis van Scheppingen (2,0000) / Fabian van der Lans (2,0000) 7-6, 6-2
3e HE Stefan Bergman (2,0000) / DaniŽl Fennis (1,7727) 6-2, 6-4
4e HE Ingmar Zwagerman (2,0000) / Remi Kegel (2,1667) 6-7, 6-2, 6-4
1e HD Stefan Bergman (2,0000) - Raoul Snijders (2,0000) / Tjerry van Eekert (1,8293) - Nico Schlosser (2,0000) 6-4, 6-3
2e HD David Pel (1,1667) - Sander Hommel (2,7372) / DaniŽl Fennis (2,0000) - Rick Tania (2,1806) 6-3, 7-5
9 april 2017 L.T.C. Groeneveen (Santpoort-Noord) 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 2-4
1e HE Jairo Seur (2,5875) / Wouter Adriaansen (2,0000) 1-6, 1-6
2e HE Casper Mantje (2,2290) / Tom van Ooij (1,8611) 6-3, 6-3
3e HE Sven Haver (3,4604) / Frank Clausing (2,6767) 0-6, 0-6
4e HE Ole Oosterom (2,7156) / Emiel Gideonse (3,2578) 4-6, 7-6, 6-2
1e HD Jairo Seur (2,8240) - Sven Haver (3,2946) / Wouter Adriaansen (2,0000) - Tom van Ooij (2,0000) 0-6, 2-6
2e HD Casper Mantje (2,6206) - Ole Oosterom (3,5874) / Frank Clausing (1,8333) - Emiel Gideonse (3,3788) 6-7, 3-6