Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Gemengd 2e klasse Afdelingnr 28
Bijgewerkt t/m 16 juni 2017 Home


2017 Gemengd 2e klasse afdelingnr 28

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) T.C. Zandvoort 4 6 35
(KNLTB) H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 6 30
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 6 28
(KNLTB) THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 6 25
(KNLTB) M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 6 18
(KNLTB) A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 6 18
(KNLTB) Hillegomse T.C. 1 6 14

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 T.C. Zandvoort 4 / THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 6-2
1e HE Jesse den Hartog (2,7704) / Dave de Graaf (2,2706) 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
2e HE Jesse de Jager (3,1000) / Wieger Moen (2,1034) 3-6, 6-1, 6-3
1e DE Madelief Hageman (2,9958) / Eva Haslinghuis (1,5654) 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
2e DE Andrea van den Hurk (2,1500) / Cleo van Engelen (3,8002) 6-3, 6-0
 HD Stijn Pel (3,1642) - Jesse den Hartog (3,6201) / Wieger Moen (2,1151) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,4294) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Madelief Hageman (2,2912) - Andrea van den Hurk (2,1730) / Cleo van Engelen (3,0702) - Melissa Boers (2,6163) 7-5, 6-1
1e GD Stijn Pel (3,1642) - Madelief Hageman (2,2912) / Eva Haslinghuis (2,3695) - Dave de Graaf (1,8887) Opgave uit
2e GD Jesse de Jager (5,2448) - Andrea van den Hurk (2,1730) / Melissa Boers (2,6163) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,4294) Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 / Hillegomse T.C. 1 7-1
1e HE Brian de Vrind (1,8043) / Willem van den Akker (2,4772) 6-3, 6-1
2e HE Gertjan Egberink (2,5333) / Teis Visser (2,3680) 6-2, 6-7, 7-6
1e DE Kimberley van Rijn (2,1220) / Ilona Rolloos (3,4664) 6-3, 7-6
2e DE Charlotte Wijkamp (4,3959) / Anouk Meijer (4,5400) 6-3, 6-4
 HD Jasper van Vliet (3,5243) - Brian de Vrind (2,9440) / Marco van Trigt (2,3164) - Willem van den Akker (3,5045) 2-6, 6-4, 2-6
 DD Nancy van Doorn (3,6060) - Kimberley van Rijn (3,4062) / Ilona Rolloos (2,1759) - Anouk Meijer (4,1629) 6-2, 6-7, 6-2
1e GD Nancy van Doorn (3,6060) - Gertjan Egberink (2,5640) / Ilona Rolloos (2,1759) - Willem van den Akker (3,5045) Opgave uit
2e GD Brian de Vrind (2,9440) - Charlotte Wijkamp (4,8894) / Anouk Meijer (4,1629) - Teis Visser (3,0393) Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 / M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 4-4
1e HE Lennart Pronk (2,9925) / Reinier Luijkx (3,3577) 1-6, 6-3, 1-6
2e HE Laurens Lammers (3,4316) / Sebastiaan Schijf (2,7328) 1-6, 6-7
1e DE Noumea Witmus (2,0729) / Femke Verhaart (2,8843) 6-2, 6-4
2e DE Julia-Star Darnold (3,4072) / Carmen Zwinkels (3,9893) 4-6, 6-4, 6-4
 HD Lennart Pronk (2,8905) - Laurens Lammers (2,8681) / Reinier Luijkx (2,4669) - Sebastiaan Schijf (3,1542) 6-3, 3-6, 4-6
 DD Julia-Star Darnold (3,4932) - Isolde de Jong (2,0389) / Femke Verhaart (3,2481) - Carmen Zwinkels (4,7189) 7-6, 6-2
1e GD Isolde de Jong (2,0389) - Laurens Lammers (2,8681) / Carmen Zwinkels (4,7189) - Reinier Luijkx (2,4669) 6-1, 6-2
2e GD Noumea Witmus (2,7586) - Lennart Pronk (2,8905) / Jeanine Grabe (3,1778) - Sebastiaan Schijf (3,1542) 4-6, 4-6

21 mei 2017 Hillegomse T.C. 1 / T.C. Zandvoort 4 3-5
1e HE Willem van den Akker (2,3018) / Stijn Pel (2,6601) 3-6, 6-2, 3-6
2e HE Teis Visser (2,4834) / Jesse de Jager (3,0787) 2-6, 7-5, 6-2
1e DE Anouk van Rijn (4,1124) / Melissa Boyden (3,2625) 0-6, 0-6
2e DE Anouk Meijer (4,5400) / Madelief Hageman (2,9958) 1-6, 1-6
 HD Teis Visser (3,1257) - Marco van Trigt (2,3164) / Jesse de Jager (5,2448) - Jesse den Hartog (3,5487) 6-1, 6-0
 DD Anouk van Rijn (3,6652) - Anouk Meijer (4,1955) / Melissa Boyden (2,3938) - Bente Spee (2,3744) 0-6, 0-6
1e GD Anouk van Rijn (3,6652) - Willem van den Akker (3,4084) / Bente Spee (2,3744) - Stijn Pel (3,2426) 3-6, 4-6
2e GD Anouk Meijer (4,1955) - Teis Visser (3,1257) / Madelief Hageman (2,2912) - Jesse den Hartog (3,5487) 4-6, 6-1, 7-6
21 mei 2017 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 / L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 5-3
1e HE Lennart Pronk (2,8207) / Jasper Stoter (2,0307) 3-6, 6-1, 5-7
2e HE Laurens Lammers (3,2036) / Jasper van Oosten (3,1947) 3-6, 2-6
1e DE Noumea Witmus (2,1667) / Sanne Bakker (2,4374) 6-0, 6-0
2e DE Julia-Star Darnold (3,4072) / Sascha Vreeswijk (4,0622) Opgave uit
 HD Thimo van der Lecq (1,9744) - Lennart Pronk (3,0980) / Jasper van Oosten (3,6301) - Jasper Stoter (1,8518) 7-5, 6-1
 DD Julia-Star Darnold (3,4932) - Isolde de Jong (2,0667) / Sanne Bakker (1,9789) - Sascha Vreeswijk (3,2652) 4-6, 4-6
1e GD Isolde de Jong (2,0667) - Thimo van der Lecq (1,9744) / Sascha Vreeswijk (3,2652) - Jasper Stoter (1,8518) 6-2, 6-2
2e GD Julia-Star Darnold (3,4932) - Laurens Lammers (2,9942) / Sanne Bakker (1,9789) - Jasper van Oosten (3,6301) 7-6, 6-3
21 mei 2017 A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 / THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 3-5
1e HE Brian de Vrind (1,8607) / Dave de Graaf (2,1271) 6-4, 6-2
2e HE Gertjan Egberink (2,3135) / Wieger Moen (2,3188) 3-6, 5-7
1e DE Kimberley van Rijn (2,0000) / Eva Haslinghuis (1,7321) 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Charlotte Wijkamp (4,5109) / Cleo van Engelen (3,4406) 6-3, 6-3
 HD Brian de Vrind (2,6994) - Gertjan Egberink (2,3612) / Jack Haslinghuis (2,4793) - Wieger Moen (2,2314) 3-6, 0-6
 DD Charlotte Wijkamp (4,8894) - Nancy van Doorn (3,6060) / Cleo van Engelen (3,0702) - Melissa Boers (2,7900) 0-6, 3-6
1e GD Gertjan Egberink (2,3612) - Nancy van Doorn (3,6060) / Eva Haslinghuis (2,2453) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,4793) 3-6, 6-2, 7-6
2e GD Kimberley van Rijn (3,3051) - Brian de Vrind (2,6994) / Melissa Boers (2,7900) - Wieger Moen (2,2314) 7-6, 4-6, 6-7

14 mei 2017 THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 / Hillegomse T.C. 1 5-3
1e HE Dave de Graaf (1,9061) / Willem van den Akker (2,5854) 2-6, 3-6
2e HE Wieger Moen (2,5269) / Teis Visser (2,3575) 6-4, 1-6, 7-6
1e DE Eva Haslinghuis (1,7321) / Ilona Rolloos (3,4664) 6-0, 6-2
2e DE Cleo van Engelen (3,4915) / Anouk van Rijn (4,0478) 6-2, 7-6
 HD Wieger Moen (2,1269) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,4013) / Willem van den Akker (3,4892) - Marco van Trigt (2,3426) 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
 DD Cleo van Engelen (3,0702) - Melissa Boers (2,7900) / Anouk van Rijn (3,6652) - Anouk Meijer (4,1955) 6-3, 6-3
1e GD Jack Haslinghuis (2,4013) - Eva Haslinghuis (2,1388) / Ilona Rolloos (2,2222) - Willem van den Akker (3,4892) 4-6, 2-6
2e GD Wieger Moen (2,1269) - Melissa Boers (2,7900) / Teis Visser (3,1257) - Anouk Meijer (4,1955) 7-6, 6-2
14 mei 2017 T.C. Zandvoort 4 / A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 7-1
1e HE Jesse den Hartog (2,8811) / Gertjan Egberink (2,0000) 6-0, 6-4
2e HE Stijn Pel (2,6651) / Jasper van Vliet (3,5498) 3-6, 6-3, 6-3
1e DE Melissa Boyden (3,2955) / Tessa Hassefras (3,6349) 6-0, 6-1
2e DE Bente Spee (3,3137) / Nancy van Doorn (3,1784) 6-2, 7-6
 HD Jesse de Jager (5,2448) - Jesse den Hartog (3,5487) / Gertjan Egberink (2,0000) - Jasper van Vliet (3,5243) 2-6, 4-6
 DD Melissa Boyden (2,5208) - Madelief Hageman (2,7776) / Kimberley van Rijn (3,1809) - Nancy van Doorn (3,4693) 7-6, 6-1
1e GD Madelief Hageman (2,7776) - Stijn Pel (3,5571) / Gertjan Egberink (2,0000) - Tessa Hassefras (2,0833) 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Bente Spee (2,3744) - Jesse de Jager (5,2448) / Jasper van Vliet (3,5243) - Kimberley van Rijn (3,1809) 7-5, 6-0
14 mei 2017 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 / M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 6-2
1e HE Jasper Stoter (2,0784) / Jasper van der Zwan (2,7136) 6-3, 6-3
2e HE Jasper van Oosten (3,4291) / Reinier Luijkx (3,1275) 7-6, 6-4
1e DE Liesl Pieters (2,1498) / Femke Verhaart (2,6926) 2-6, 7-6, 7-6
2e DE Sanne Bakker (2,4374) / Carmen Zwinkels (3,9893) 6-1, 6-2
 HD Jasper Stoter (1,9444) - Jasper van Oosten (3,6239) / Reinier Luijkx (2,3288) - Sebastiaan Schijf (3,0894) 4-6, 7-5, 7-6
 DD Sascha Vreeswijk (3,3366) - Liesl Pieters (2,1806) / Femke Verhaart (3,1220) - Jeanine Grabe (3,1778) 6-2, 6-1
1e GD Jasper van Oosten (3,6239) - Sanne Bakker (1,9105) / Sebastiaan Schijf (3,0894) - Jeanine Grabe (3,1778) 6-2, 6-7, 6-7
2e GD Sascha Vreeswijk (3,3366) - Jasper Stoter (1,9444) / Carmen Zwinkels (4,7189) - Reinier Luijkx (2,3288) Opgave thuis

7 mei 2017 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 / A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 5-3
1e HE Thimo van der Lecq (1,8333) / Brian de Vrind (1,7723) 6-0, 7-5
2e HE Lennart Pronk (2,6587) / Jochem van Leeuwen (3,5124) 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
1e DE Julia-Star Darnold (3,4072) / Kimberley van Rijn (2,0000) 4-6, 5-7
2e DE Lauren van Rijn (4,0311) / Nancy van Doorn (3,2272) 2-6, 2-6
 HD Lennart Pronk (3,2067) - Laurens Lammers (3,1001) / Jochem van Leeuwen (3,5580) - Jasper van Vliet (3,6720) 7-5, 6-7, 6-3
 DD Julia-Star Darnold (3,3121) - Isolde de Jong (2,1500) / Nancy van Doorn (3,3064) - Lisanne Ranzijn (3,1649) 6-4, 6-3
1e GD Thimo van der Lecq (1,9744) - Isolde de Jong (2,1500) / Kimberley van Rijn (3,1809) - Brian de Vrind (2,6994) 6-3, 6-1
2e GD Julia-Star Darnold (3,3121) - Lennart Pronk (3,2067) / Lisanne Ranzijn (3,1649) - Jasper van Vliet (3,6720) 6-7, 5-7
7 mei 2017 M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 / Hillegomse T.C. 1 5-3
1e HE Jasper van der Zwan (2,4162) / Willem van den Akker (2,7840) 5-7
2e HE Sebastiaan Schijf (2,5887) / Teis Visser (2,5546) 5-7, 3-6
1e DE Femke Verhaart (2,6926) / Ilona Rolloos (3,4205) 6-0, 6-2
2e DE Carmen Zwinkels (4,0161) / Anouk Meijer (4,4682) 6-3, 6-2
 HD Sebastiaan Schijf (3,1507) - Reinier Luijkx (2,2466) / Willem van den Akker (3,2317) - Marco van Trigt (2,2222) 6-2, 1-6, 6-0
 DD Femke Verhaart (3,1434) - Jeanine Grabe (3,4028) / Anouk Meijer (4,1689) - Anouk van Rijn (3,3047) 6-0, 6-4
1e GD Jeanine Grabe (3,4028) - Sebastiaan Schijf (3,1507) / Anouk van Rijn (3,3047) - Willem van den Akker (3,2317) 7-5, 6-4
2e GD Carmen Zwinkels (4,6356) - Reinier Luijkx (2,2466) / Anouk Meijer (4,1689) - Teis Visser (3,1998) 4-6, 0-6
7 mei 2017 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 / THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 5-3
1e HE Jasper Stoter (2,1730) / Wieger Moen (2,4324) 6-3, 6-1
2e HE Jasper van Oosten (3,4291) / Jack Haslinghuis (5,0898) 4-6, 6-3, 7-6
1e DE Liesl Pieters (2,0000) / Eva Haslinghuis (1,8988) 4-6, 1-6
2e DE Sanne Bakker (2,4374) / Cleo van Engelen (3,4915) 6-4, 4-6, 7-6
 HD Jasper Stoter (2,0833) - Jasper van Oosten (3,6193) / Wieger Moen (2,0952) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,3898) 7-6, 6-3
 DD Sascha Vreeswijk (3,3212) - Liesl Pieters (2,0833) / Eva Haslinghuis (2,1041) - Cleo van Engelen (3,1521) 6-4, 2-6, 6-7
1e GD Jasper van Oosten (3,6193) - Sanne Bakker (1,8518) / Melissa Boers (2,8978) - Wieger Moen (2,0952) 0-6, 4-6
2e GD Sascha Vreeswijk (3,3212) - Jasper Stoter (2,0833) / Eva Haslinghuis (2,1041) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,3898) 6-4, 7-5

30 april 2017 Hillegomse T.C. 1 / L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 3-5
1e HE Marco van Trigt (2,1667) / Jasper Stoter (2,3119) 2-6, 1-6
2e HE Teis Visser (2,6138) / Jasper van Oosten (3,4158) 6-0, 6-1
1e DE Ilona Rolloos (3,4171) / Sanne Bakker (2,4374) 6-3, 0-6, 6-7
2e DE Anouk Meijer (4,4682) / Liesl Pieters (2,0000) 5-7, 2-6
 HD Marco van Trigt (2,1667) - Teis Visser (3,3109) / Jasper Stoter (2,0000) - Piet Koetsier (2,0000) 7-6, 7-6
 DD Ilona Rolloos (2,1667) - Anouk Meijer (3,9744) / Sanne Bakker (2,0139) - Sascha Vreeswijk (3,3860) 4-6, 2-6
1e GD Ilona Rolloos (2,1667) - Teis Visser (3,3109) / Liesl Pieters (2,0000) - Piet Koetsier (2,0000) 5-7, 6-2, 7-6
2e GD Anouk Meijer (3,9744) - Marco van Trigt (2,1667) / Sanne Bakker (2,0139) - Jasper van Oosten (3,6887) 6-3, 4-6, 6-7
30 april 2017 T.C. Zandvoort 4 / H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 4-4
1e HE Jesse den Hartog (2,8811) / Thimo van der Lecq (1,8333) 1-6, 2-6
2e HE Jesse de Jager (3,1431) / Laurens Lammers (2,9843) 6-2, 2-6, 7-6
1e DE Madelief Hageman (2,9958) / Janneke Wikkerink (1,0000) 2-6, 0-6
2e DE Melissa Boyden (3,3551) / Julia-Star Darnold (3,2224) 6-0, 6-4
 HD Stijn Pel (3,9448) - Jesse den Hartog (3,5487) / Laurens Lammers (3,1001) - Thimo van der Lecq (1,5556) 4-6, 5-7
 DD Madelief Hageman (3,0592) - Bente Spee (3,0820) / Julia-Star Darnold (2,9055) - Janneke Wikkerink (2,0000) 6-1, 7-5
1e GD Bente Spee (3,0820) - Stijn Pel (3,9448) / Julia-Star Darnold (2,9055) - Thimo van der Lecq (1,5556) 7-5, 7-6
2e GD Melissa Boyden (2,5208) - Jesse de Jager (5,2448) / Janneke Wikkerink (2,0000) - Laurens Lammers (3,1001) 2-6, 3-6
30 april 2017 THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 / M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 7-1
1e HE Dave de Graaf (2,0000) / Jasper van der Zwan (2,4162) Opgave thuis
2e HE Wieger Moen (2,5254) / Reinier Luijkx (3,0479) 6-1, 6-4
1e DE Eva Haslinghuis (1,9771) / Femke Verhaart (2,5298) 6-1, 6-3
2e DE Cleo van Engelen (3,5739) / Carmen Zwinkels (3,8586) 6-0, 6-3
 HD Wieger Moen (2,1888) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,7699) / Reinier Luijkx (2,0000) - Sebastiaan Schijf (2,8765) 6-2, 6-2
 DD Cleo van Engelen (3,3404) - Melissa Boers (3,0696) / Femke Verhaart (2,9201) - Jeanine Grabe (3,1070) 6-4, 7-5
1e GD Eva Haslinghuis (2,1055) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,7699) / Jeanine Grabe (3,1070) - Sebastiaan Schijf (2,8765) 6-3, 6-4
2e GD Wieger Moen (2,1888) - Melissa Boers (3,0696) / Carmen Zwinkels (4,6356) - Jasper van der Zwan (3,0134) 6-1, 6-0

17 april 2017 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 / THOR De Bataaf (Den Haag) 3 5-3
1e HE Thimo van der Lecq (1,8333) / Dave de Graaf (2,0000) Opgave uit
2e HE Lennart Pronk (2,1667) / Glenn Resodihardjo (3,0229) 5-7, 7-6, 6-7
1e DE Liv Geurts (1,8627) / Eva Haslinghuis (1,8333) 6-2, 3-6, 6-3
2e DE Kelly Hamm (4,3211) / Cleo van Engelen (3,5739) Opgave thuis
 HD Thimo van der Lecq (1,8333) - Lennart Pronk (3,3690) / Glenn Resodihardjo (2,1692) - Wieger Moen (2,0000) 6-3, 6-4
 DD Liv Geurts (1,4326) - Kelly Hamm (4,8245) / Cleo van Engelen (3,3404) - Melissa Boers (3,0696) 6-1, 6-4
1e GD Liv Geurts (1,4326) - Thimo van der Lecq (1,8333) / Eva Haslinghuis (2,0000) - Wieger Moen (2,0000) 6-4, 4-6, 7-6
2e GD Kelly Hamm (4,8245) - Lennart Pronk (3,3690) / Melissa Boers (3,0696) - Jack Haslinghuis (2,7699) 2-6, 2-6
17 april 2017 M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 / T.C. Zandvoort 4 2-6
1e HE Jasper van der Zwan (2,1216) / Stijn Pel (2,7674) 7-5, 4-6, 4-6
2e HE Sebastiaan Schijf (2,6794) / Jesse de Jager (3,1460) 2-6, 6-3, 6-2
1e DE Femke Verhaart (2,1667) / Madelief Hageman (3,1788) 4-6, 0-6
2e DE Carmen Zwinkels (3,7449) / Bente Spee (3,3117) 3-6, 2-6
 HD Sebastiaan Schijf (2,5699) - Reinier Luijkx (2,0000) / Stijn Pel (4,0633) - Jesse den Hartog (3,9473) 6-0, 6-3
 DD Femke Verhaart (2,6988) - Jeanine Grabe (2,6403) / Bente Spee (3,3812) - Melissa Boyden (3,0043) 3-6, 4-6
1e GD Sebastiaan Schijf (2,5699) - Jeanine Grabe (2,6403) / Melissa Boyden (3,0043) - Jesse den Hartog (3,9473) 6-4, 4-6, 6-7
2e GD Carmen Zwinkels (4,6356) - Reinier Luijkx (2,0000) / Madelief Hageman (3,0592) - Jesse de Jager (5,1297) 2-6, 2-6
17 april 2017 L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 / A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 8-0
1e HE Roy Bruggeling (1,9267) / Brian de Vrind (1,6569) 4-6, 6-2, 7-6
2e HE Jasper van Oosten (3,5654) / Hidde Sels (3,6363) 7-6, 3-6, 7-6
1e DE Steffie Weterings (2,0000) / Kimberley van Rijn (1,8333) 6-1, 6-3
2e DE Sanne Bakker (2,4374) / Nancy van Doorn (3,2083) 6-2, 6-4
 HD Roy Bruggeling (1,8638) - Jasper Stoter (2,0000) / Brian de Vrind (2,6994) - Jasper van Vliet (3,6720) 2-6, 6-2, 7-6
 DD Sascha Vreeswijk (3,4416) - Steffie Weterings (1,8333) / Kimberley van Rijn (3,0699) - Nancy van Doorn (3,1668) 6-3, 3-6, 7-6
1e GD Roy Bruggeling (1,8638) - Sanne Bakker (2,0833) / Hidde Sels (3,1664) - Tessa Hassefras (2,0000) 6-3, 6-3
2e GD Jasper Stoter (2,0000) - Steffie Weterings (1,8333) / Kimberley van Rijn (3,0699) - Brian de Vrind (2,6994) 7-6, 6-3

9 april 2017 A.T.C. T.E.A.N. (Alphen a/d Rijn) 1 / M.L.T.V. '90 (Monster) 1 4-4
1e HE Brian de Vrind (1,7299) / Jasper van der Zwan (2,0000) 6-4, 6-2
2e HE Hidde Sels (3,6255) / Sebastiaan Schijf (2,6902) 2-6, 2-6
1e DE Kimberley van Rijn (2,0000) / Femke Verhaart (2,0000) 3-6, 7-5, 6-1
2e DE Nancy van Doorn (3,3242) / Carmen Zwinkels (3,6290) 6-3, 6-3
 HD Jasper van Vliet (3,6494) - Hidde Sels (3,1664) / Sebastiaan Schijf (2,6360) - Reinier Luijkx (2,0000) 5-7, 1-6
 DD Nancy van Doorn (2,8290) - Kimberley van Rijn (2,9040) / Jeanine Grabe (2,9340) - Femke Verhaart (2,8653) 6-7, 1-6
1e GD Brian de Vrind (2,6994) - Kimberley van Rijn (2,9040) / Carmen Zwinkels (4,6356) - Reinier Luijkx (2,0000) 6-2, 6-0
2e GD Nancy van Doorn (2,8290) - Jasper van Vliet (3,6494) / Jeanine Grabe (2,9340) - Sebastiaan Schijf (2,6360) 3-6, 3-6
9 april 2017 Hillegomse T.C. 1 / H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 2 1-7
1e HE Marco van Trigt (2,0000) / Thimo van der Lecq (2,0000) 2-6, 1-6
2e HE Teis Visser (2,7712) / Laurens Lammers (2,8269) 6-2, 6-2
1e DE Ilona Rolloos (3,4171) / Erika Vogelsang (1,0000) 0-6, 1-6
2e DE Anouk van Rijn (4,1034) / Julia-Star Darnold (3,2462) 0-6, 2-6
 HD Marco van Trigt (2,0000) - Teis Visser (3,1442) / Thimo van der Lecq (2,0000) - Laurens Lammers (3,2506) 2-6, 6-3, 5-7
 DD Ilona Rolloos (2,0000) - Anouk van Rijn (3,1936) / Erika Vogelsang (1,1667) - Julia-Star Darnold (3,0722) 1-6, 0-6
1e GD Anouk van Rijn (3,1936) - Marco van Trigt (2,0000) / Erika Vogelsang (1,1667) - Laurens Lammers (3,2506) 6-2, 5-7, 6-7
2e GD Ilona Rolloos (2,0000) - Teis Visser (3,1442) / Thimo van der Lecq (2,0000) - Julia-Star Darnold (3,0722) 3-6, 5-7
9 april 2017 T.C. Zandvoort 4 / L.T.C. Naaldwijk 3 7-1
1e HE Stijn Pel (2,8714) / Jasper Stoter (2,0000) 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Jesse den Hartog (2,7231) / Jasper van Oosten (3,5338) 6-1, 6-3
1e DE Melissa Boyden (3,6246) / Sanne Bakker (2,0000) 6-4, 6-3
2e DE Bente Spee (3,3302) / Babette Burgersdijk (3,9774) 6-1, 6-2
 HD Jesse de Jager (5,1297) - Jesse den Hartog (3,9473) / Jasper van Oosten (3,6054) - Jasper Stoter (2,0000) 3-6, 6-3, 4-6
 DD Madelief Hageman (3,1425) - Bente Spee (3,4645) / Sanne Bakker (2,0000) - Sascha Vreeswijk (3,2749) 3-6, 7-5, 7-5
1e GD Melissa Boyden (3,0876) - Stijn Pel (4,1611) / Jasper van Oosten (3,6054) - Sascha Vreeswijk (3,2749) 6-3, 6-3
2e GD Madelief Hageman (3,1425) - Jesse de Jager (5,1297) / Jasper Stoter (2,0000) - Babette Burgersdijk (3,9604) Opgave uit