Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Gemengd 2e klasse Afdelingnr 27
Bijgewerkt t/m 16 juni 2017 Home


2017 Gemengd 2e klasse afdelingnr 27

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 7 39
(KNLTB) T.V. Pijnacker 1 7 37
(KNLTB) D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 7 36
(KNLTB) A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 7 29
(KNLTB) T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 7 27
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 7 27
(KNLTB) T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 7 17
(KNLTB) T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 7 12

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 6-2
1e HE Roel van Gestel (2,1397) / Charly Groenendijk (2,0423) 7-5, 6-7, 4-6
2e HE Daan Maasdam (2,4087) / Guy Rutten (2,9446) 6-4, 6-1
1e DE Vicky van de Peer (1,3698) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,2202) 6-3, 7-5
2e DE Evelyne Dom (1,7798) / Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,3003) 6-2, 6-2
 HD Roel van Gestel (1,7986) - Dylan de Ruiter (4,4123) / Charly Groenendijk (2,3931) - Guy Rutten (2,5579) 6-3, 6-3
 DD Vicky van de Peer (0,7060) - Annouck Meys (1,9167) / Deria Nur Haliza (2,7222) - Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,7553) 6-1, 6-0
1e GD Daan Maasdam (1,6936) - Evelyne Dom (1,9345) / Charly Groenendijk (2,3931) - Linda Jansen (2,1235) 6-0, 7-5
2e GD Dylan de Ruiter (4,4123) - Vicky van de Peer (0,7060) / Guy Rutten (2,5579) - Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,5058) 3-6, 2-6
28 mei 2017 D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 4-4
1e HE Thomas Vissenberg (2,9196) / Martijn Janssens (2,5959) 7-6, 6-0
2e HE Max Oskam (3,1322) / Robert Wijnveen (3,2935) 6-3, 4-6, 7-6
1e DE Denise Smits (1,9756) / Bernice van de Velde (1,6278) 6-0, 1-6, 1-6
2e DE Emma Goedkoop (2,8548) / Suzanne van de Kar (3,7515) 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
 HD Arthur Pinkse (1,6058) - Thomas Vissenberg (3,9655) / Martijn Janssens (2,5934) - Michael Hartgers (2,4027) 6-3, 6-2
 DD Denise Smits (1,9362) - Cato Tangkau (2,3016) / Bernice van de Velde (1,9001) - Loes Siderius (2,0905) 3-6, 6-4, 5-7
1e GD Arthur Pinkse (1,6058) - Emma Goedkoop (2,5313) / Loes Siderius (2,0905) - Michael Hartgers (2,4027) 2-6, 4-6
2e GD Max Oskam (2,5936) - Denise Smits (1,9362) / Suzanne van de Kar (4,9648) - Robert Wijnveen (2,8210) Opgave thuis
28 mei 2017 T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 / T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 4-4
1e HE Bram Bruinse (2,9607) / Bart Dane (2,2574) 2-6, 2-6
2e HE Karol van der Linden (4,2066) / Stijn Hamers (3,8160) 6-0, 6-3
1e DE Anjali Ramhit (3,5745) / Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,7733) 4-6, 1-6
2e DE Roos van Reek (2,8073) / Margot Wijnen (3,1043) 6-2, 3-6, 6-2
 HD Tim Jansen (3,3398) - Bram Bruinse (3,7933) / Bart Dane (1,8994) - Stijn Hamers (3,4314) 6-7, 7-6, 6-7
 DD Romy Kerkhove (2,5631) - Roos van Reek (2,2407) / Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0724) - Margot Wijnen (2,3401) 6-3, 6-1
1e GD Karol van der Linden (4,2826) - Anjali Ramhit (3,3773) / Bart Dane (1,8994) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0724) 2-6, 3-6
2e GD Tim Jansen (3,3398) - Romy Kerkhove (2,5631) / Stijn Hamers (3,4314) - Margot Wijnen (2,3401) Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 T.V. Pijnacker 1 / A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 8-0
1e HE Timo Tergau (2,4452) / Christiaan de Jong (1,8308) 7-6, 6-4
2e HE Sander de With (3,0626) / Maarten Jansen (3,7808) Opgave uit
1e DE Mirjam Swarte (2,2175) / Anouk Koevermans (3,6772) 5-7, 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Inge Spronk (2,8021) / Opgave uit
 HD Timo Tergau (1,7845) - Sander de With (2,1944) / Christiaan de Jong (1,9305) - Maarten Jansen (3,1920) 6-4, 6-2
 DD Bianca de Bruijn (2,4546) - Mirjam Swarte (2,4484) / Opgave uit
1e GD Timo Tergau (1,7845) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,4546) / Christiaan de Jong (1,9305) - Anouk Koevermans (4,7843) 6-3, 4-6, 7-6
2e GD Sander de With (2,1944) - Inge Spronk (1,7999) / Opgave uit

21 mei 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 / T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 6-2
1e HE Charly Groenendijk (2,1064) / Karol van der Linden (4,2066) 6-2, 6-2
2e HE Guy Rutten (3,0075) / Tim Jansen (3,7183) 6-1, 4-6, 6-3
1e DE Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,2556) / Roos van Reek (2,7878) 3-6, 7-5, 6-4
2e DE Linda Jansen (2,3962) / Anjali Ramhit (3,8668) 1-6, 2-6
 HD Guy Rutten (2,5579) - Perry Paauw (2,4211) / Tim Jansen (3,3398) - Bram Bruinse (3,7474) 7-6, 7-6
 DD Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,5058) - Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,7553) / Romy Kerkhove (2,4112) - Roos van Reek (2,2407) 5-7, 0-6
1e GD Linda Jansen (2,1950) - Charly Groenendijk (2,5788) / Romy Kerkhove (2,4112) - Bram Bruinse (3,7474) 6-4, 6-1
2e GD Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,5058) - Perry Paauw (2,4211) / Anjali Ramhit (3,3773) - Karol van der Linden (4,2826) 6-2, 6-0
21 mei 2017 T.V. Pijnacker 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 4-4
1e HE Timo Tergau (2,6414) / Martijn Janssens (2,4465) 4-6, 6-4, 6-1
2e HE Sander de With (3,2997) / Toby de Klerk (2,7960) 6-2, 6-3
1e DE Mirjam Swarte (2,1248) / Bernice van de Velde (1,7736) 1-6, 2-6
2e DE Inge Spronk (2,4758) / Loes Siderius (2,9578) 2-6, 0-3
 HD Sander de With (2,2728) - Timo Tergau (1,6136) / Robert Wijnveen (2,6638) - Michael Hartgers (2,3955) 1-6, 6-1, 6-4
 DD Bianca de Bruijn (2,5302) - Mirjam Swarte (2,0149) / Bernice van de Velde (2,1449) - Loes Siderius (2,0646) 4-6, 3-6
1e GD Mirjam Swarte (2,0149) - Timo Tergau (1,6136) / Bernice van de Velde (2,1449) - Martijn Janssens (2,8476) 2-6, 0-6
2e GD Bianca de Bruijn (2,5302) - Tim van Pagée (2,5500) / Loes Siderius (2,0646) - Toby de Klerk (2,6373) 6-4, 3-6, 7-6
21 mei 2017 A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 / D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 3-5
1e HE Christiaan de Jong (1,8308) / Thomas Vissenberg (2,9196) 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Sven Taal (2,7849) / Max Oskam (3,0234) 6-4, 6-1
1e DE Anouk Koevermans (3,7693) / Emma Goedkoop (2,7422) 6-2, 6-2
2e DE Dunya Charalampopoulos (4,8547) / Denise Smits (1,9756) 3-6, 1-6
 HD Maarten Jansen (3,1206) - Sven Taal (2,7507) / Thomas Vissenberg (4,0820) - Arthur Pinkse (1,6683) 2-6, 1-6
 DD Anouk Koevermans (4,7843) - Dunya Charalampopoulos (5,8279) / Denise Smits (1,9362) - Cato Tangkau (2,3016) 1-6, 1-6
1e GD Christiaan de Jong (1,9305) - Anouk Koevermans (4,7843) / Arthur Pinkse (1,6683) - Emma Goedkoop (2,5313) 5-7, 6-3, 6-7
2e GD Dunya Charalampopoulos (5,8279) - Maarten Jansen (3,1206) / Max Oskam (2,6561) - Cato Tangkau (2,3016) 0-6, 1-6
21 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 / T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 6-2
1e HE Ariën Dijkhoff (2,4251) / Bart Dane (2,4924) 4-6, 6-7
2e HE Daan Maasdam (2,4087) / Stijn Hamers (3,8160) 6-4, 7-5
1e DE Vicky van de Peer (1,3698) / Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,7733) 6-3, 6-2
2e DE Evelyne Dom (1,8337) / Fréderique van de Velde (2,6767) 6-3, 3-6, 6-2
 HD Ariën Dijkhoff (2,4939) - Dylan de Ruiter (4,4123) / Bart Dane (1,8275) - Stijn Hamers (3,4314) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Vicky van de Peer (0,8194) - Annouck Meys (2,0000) / Michèle Dane-Steffen (1,8590) - Margot Wijnen (2,2201) 6-1, 6-4
1e GD Daan Maasdam (1,9794) - Evelyne Dom (2,1523) / Bart Dane (1,8275) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (1,8590) 6-1, 4-6, 7-6
2e GD Dylan de Ruiter (4,4123) - Vicky van de Peer (0,8194) / Margot Wijnen (2,2201) - Stijn Hamers (3,4314) 6-2, 6-2

14 mei 2017 T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 / L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 1-7
1e HE Karol van der Linden (4,2066) / Daan Maasdam (2,4186) 2-6, 6-7
2e HE Tim Jansen (3,7183) / Dylan de Ruiter (3,7773) Opgave thuis
1e DE Roos van Reek (2,7878) / Vicky van de Peer (1,3698) Opgave thuis
2e DE Anjali Ramhit (3,8668) / Evelyne Dom (1,8337) 2-6, 6-3, 1-4
 HD Tim Jansen (3,3898) - Karol van der Linden (4,3451) / Dylan de Ruiter (4,3406) - Daan Maasdam (1,9794) 2-6, 6-4, 7-5
 DD Roos van Reek (2,2407) - Romy Kerkhove (2,4112) / Vicky van de Peer (0,8194) - Evelyne Dom (2,1523) 1-6, 2-6
1e GD Romy Kerkhove (2,4112) - Tim Jansen (3,3898) / Evelyne Dom (2,1523) - Daan Maasdam (1,9794) 2-6, 3-6
2e GD Roos van Reek (2,2407) - Karol van der Linden (4,3451) / Dylan de Ruiter (4,3406) - Vicky van de Peer (0,8194) 4-6, 2-6
14 mei 2017 D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 / T.V. Pijnacker 1 5-3
1e HE Thomas Vissenberg (2,9877) / Sander de With (3,1716) 6-4, 6-3
2e HE Max Oskam (2,6485) / Timo Tergau (2,8040) 0-6, 3-6
1e DE Cato Tangkau (2,4361) / Mirjam Swarte (1,8854) 6-2, 6-2
2e DE Emma Goedkoop (2,8405) / Inge Spronk (2,1690) 6-3, 6-3
 HD Arthur Pinkse (1,7633) - Thomas Vissenberg (4,0820) / Timo Tergau (1,7303) - Sander de With (2,0696) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Denise Smits (1,9705) - Cato Tangkau (2,4347) / Bianca de Bruijn (2,1266) - Mirjam Swarte (1,8144) 6-3, 6-1
1e GD Arthur Pinkse (1,7633) - Emma Goedkoop (2,6746) / Bianca de Bruijn (2,1266) - Sander de With (2,0696) 6-3, 3-6, 7-6
2e GD Max Oskam (2,6282) - Denise Smits (1,9705) / Timo Tergau (1,7303) - Inge Spronk (1,9167) 0-6, 1-6
14 mei 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 2-6
1e HE Martijn Janssens (2,3648) / Christiaan de Jong (1,9367) 0-6, 1-6
2e HE Robert Wijnveen (3,1822) / Sven Taal (2,8510) 4-6, 3-6
1e DE Bernice van de Velde (1,7736) / Tamara Krielen (3,1943) 6-4, 7-5
2e DE Loes Siderius (2,4771) / Anouk Koevermans (3,8839) 2-6, 2-6
 HD Robert Wijnveen (2,2601) - Michael Hartgers (2,1928) / Sven Taal (3,0493) - Maarten Jansen (3,7950) 6-7, 1-6
 DD Bernice van de Velde (2,0020) - Eva van der Weegen (4,4692) / Tamara Krielen (3,7825) - Anouk Koevermans (4,9136) 5-7, 4-4
1e GD Martijn Janssens (2,6272) - Bernice van de Velde (2,0020) / Anouk Koevermans (4,9136) - Christiaan de Jong (1,9305) Opgave thuis
2e GD Eva van der Weegen (4,4692) - Michael Hartgers (2,1928) / Tamara Krielen (3,7825) - Maarten Jansen (3,7950) Opgave uit
14 mei 2017 T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 3-5
1e HE Bart Dane (2,4114) / Charly Groenendijk (2,3214) 2-6, 6-4, 2-6
2e HE Stijn Hamers (3,7632) / Guy Rutten (3,0629) 5-7, 1-6
1e DE Margot Wijnen (2,8920) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,2736) 3-6, 2-6
2e DE Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,7733) / Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,3003) 6-1, 6-0
 HD Lennart Bol (3,4475) - Stijn Hamers (3,4314) / Perry Paauw (2,4295) - Guy Rutten (2,5579) 0-6, 3-6
 DD Fréderique van de Velde (2,4515) - Margot Wijnen (2,3773) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,3285) - Linda Jansen (1,7847) 7-5, 6-4
1e GD Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0100) - Bart Dane (2,0841) / Linda Jansen (1,7847) - Charly Groenendijk (2,4043) 6-1, 6-3
2e GD Fréderique van de Velde (2,4515) - Lennart Bol (3,4475) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,3285) - Perry Paauw (2,4295) 7-6, 1-6, 6-7

7 mei 2017 T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 3-5
1e HE Lennart Bol (3,2763) / Martijn Janssens (2,4302) 0-6, 0-6
2e HE Bart Dane (2,5298) / Robert Wijnveen (3,1243) 7-5, 6-1
1e DE Fréderique van de Velde (2,5348) / Bernice van de Velde (1,8512) 3-6, 0-6
2e DE Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,5136) / Loes Siderius (2,5582) 6-7, 2-6
 HD Lennart Bol (3,4475) - Stijn Hamers (3,2279) / Robert Wijnveen (2,2601) - Michael Hartgers (2,0723) 4-6, 0-6
 DD Fréderique van de Velde (2,4515) - Margot Wijnen (2,1806) / Loes Siderius (2,0646) - Eva van der Weegen (4,4746) 7-6, 6-2
1e GD Margot Wijnen (2,1806) - Stijn Hamers (3,2279) / Eva van der Weegen (4,4746) - Martijn Janssens (2,6805) 6-7, 0-6
2e GD Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,1882) - Bart Dane (2,3680) / Bernice van de Velde (1,7890) - Michael Hartgers (2,0723) 6-4, 4-6, 7-6
7 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 / T.V. Pijnacker 1 5-3
1e HE Daan Maasdam (2,8665) / Eric Reuijl (2,0000) 6-3, 7-6
2e HE Dylan de Ruiter (3,7476) / Timo Tergau (2,8040) 3-6, 4-6
1e DE Vicky van de Peer (1,0000) / Mirjam Swarte (2,2188) 2-6, 1-6
2e DE Evelyne Dom (2,0000) / Inge Spronk (2,0024) 6-7, 6-1, 6-4
 HD Daan Maasdam (2,2050) - Dylan de Ruiter (4,4933) / Eric Reuijl (2,0000) - Tim van Pagée (2,3286) 2-6, 7-5, 6-4
 DD Vicky van de Peer (0,9167) - Evelyne Dom (2,2234) / Mirjam Swarte (1,7695) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,0371) 6-3, 6-4
1e GD Vicky van de Peer (0,9167) - Daan Maasdam (2,2050) / Timo Tergau (1,7303) - Inge Spronk (1,9167) Opgave uit
2e GD Dylan de Ruiter (4,4933) - Evelyne Dom (2,2234) / Tim van Pagée (2,3286) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,0371) Opgave thuis
7 mei 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 / A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 1-7
1e HE Charly Groenendijk (2,2158) / Amadatus Admiraal (1,6333) 3-6, 1-6
2e HE Guy Rutten (3,0629) / Christiaan de Jong (1,9367) 3-6, 6-7
1e DE Linda Jansen (2,0000) / Tamara Krielen (3,3771) 3-6, 3-6
2e DE Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,2118) / Anouk Koevermans (3,9193) 1-6, 3-6
 HD Perry Paauw (2,1203) - Guy Rutten (2,3583) / Christiaan de Jong (2,3594) - Sven Taal (3,3510) 2-6, 2-6
 DD Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,1601) - Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,5886) / Anouk Koevermans (5,0245) - Tamara Krielen (4,0047) 5-7, 6-7
1e GD Charly Groenendijk (2,2037) - Linda Jansen (1,6726) / Christiaan de Jong (2,3594) - Tamara Krielen (4,0047) 1-6, 1-6
2e GD Perry Paauw (2,1203) - Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,1601) / Sven Taal (3,3510) - Anouk Koevermans (5,0245) 6-3, 7-5
7 mei 2017 T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 / D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 0-8
1e HE Karol van der Linden (4,2066) / Thomas Vissenberg (2,9877) 4-6, 0-6
2e HE Tim Jansen (3,7183) / Max Oskam (2,6485) Opgave thuis
1e DE Roos van Reek (2,7555) / Cato Tangkau (2,4979) 6-7, 2-6
2e DE Romy Kerkhove (3,2291) / Emma Goedkoop (2,8813) 2-6, 2-6
 HD Karol van der Linden (4,1743) - Tim Jansen (3,2787) / Thomas Vissenberg (4,1820) - Arthur Pinkse (1,9475) 6-4, 1-6, 5-7
 DD Roos van Reek (2,0353) - Romy Kerkhove (2,0833) / Denise Smits (2,1806) - Cato Tangkau (2,5875) 5-7, 2-6
1e GD Roos van Reek (2,0353) - Tim Jansen (3,2787) / Emma Goedkoop (2,7246) - Arthur Pinkse (1,9475) 4-6, 1-2
2e GD Romy Kerkhove (2,0833) - Karol van der Linden (4,1743) / Denise Smits (2,1806) - Max Oskam (2,7982) 4-6, 3-6

30 april 2017 A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 / T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 7-1
1e HE Jeroen Bénard (2,0000) / Bart Dane (2,5024) 6-4, 6-3
2e HE Sven Taal (2,8510) / Stijn Hamers (3,7456) 6-3, 6-1
1e DE Tamara Krielen (3,5508) / Margot Wijnen (2,4669) 6-3, 6-4
2e DE Anouk Koevermans (4,0815) / Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0000) 6-2, 6-2
 HD Jeroen Bénard (2,0000) - Christiaan de Jong (2,5028) / Bart Dane (2,2651) - Stijn Hamers (3,1870) 6-1, 6-4
 DD Anouk Koevermans (5,0245) - Suzan Lamens (0,5000) / Margot Wijnen (2,1806) - Fréderique van de Velde (2,4515) 4-6, 6-4, 6-3
1e GD Christiaan de Jong (2,5028) - Suzan Lamens (0,5000) / Fréderique van de Velde (2,4515) - Stijn Hamers (3,1870) 6-0, 6-4
2e GD Tamara Krielen (4,0047) - Sven Taal (3,2900) / Bart Dane (2,2651) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,1882) 7-5, 3-6, 6-7
30 april 2017 D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 / L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 4-4
1e HE Thomas Vissenberg (3,0182) / Dylan de Ruiter (3,6822) 6-2, 6-3
2e HE Arthur Pinkse (3,2072) / Daan Maasdam (2,9226) 5-7, 6-7
1e DE Cato Tangkau (2,4979) / Vicky van de Peer (1,0000) 6-3, 0-6, 1-6
2e DE Denise Smits (2,3051) / Annouck Meys (2,0000) 4-2
 HD Arthur Pinkse (2,0264) - Thomas Vissenberg (4,2676) / Daan Maasdam (2,1840) - Dylan de Ruiter (4,4100) 7-5, 6-2
 DD Emma Goedkoop (2,7246) - Cato Tangkau (2,5875) / Annouck Meys (2,0000) - Vicky van de Peer (0,9167) 2-6, 2-6
1e GD Max Oskam (2,7982) - Denise Smits (2,1806) / Daan Maasdam (2,1840) - Vicky van de Peer (0,9167) 2-6, 3-6
2e GD Arthur Pinkse (2,0264) - Emma Goedkoop (2,7246) / Dylan de Ruiter (4,4100) - Annouck Meys (2,0000) 6-3, 6-2
30 april 2017 T.V. Pijnacker 1 / T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 8-0
1e HE Timo Tergau (2,8040) / Karol van der Linden (4,2066) Opgave uit
2e HE Sander de With (3,1716) / Bram Bruinse (2,9607) Opgave uit
1e DE Inge Spronk (2,0454) / Roos van Reek (2,7417) 7-6, 6-7, 6-2
2e DE Mirjam Swarte (2,2188) / Anjali Ramhit (3,8668) 7-5, 6-1
 HD Timo Tergau (1,7303) - Sander de With (2,0696) / Karol van der Linden (4,1743) - Bram Bruinse (3,7474) Opgave uit
 DD Bianca de Bruijn (2,1032) - Mirjam Swarte (1,8739) / Roos van Reek (1,9639) - Anjali Ramhit (3,2638) 6-1, 6-2
1e GD Timo Tergau (1,7303) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,1032) / Karol van der Linden (4,1743) - Roos van Reek (1,9639) Opgave uit
2e GD Sander de With (2,0696) - Inge Spronk (1,9167) / Bram Bruinse (3,7474) - Anjali Ramhit (3,2638) Opgave uit
30 april 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 2-6
1e HE Martijn Janssens (2,1808) / Charly Groenendijk (2,4962) 4-6, 4-6
2e HE Jelle van de Wouw (3,7351) / Guy Rutten (3,1230) 2-6, 6-7
1e DE Bernice van de Velde (2,0000) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,1069) 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
2e DE Loes Siderius (2,3117) / Deria Nur Haliza (2,4786) 1-6, 0-6
 HD Martijn Janssens (2,2826) - Michael Hartgers (2,4393) / Guy Rutten (2,5745) - Perry Paauw (2,0328) 7-5, 3-6, 4-6
 DD Bernice van de Velde (1,8889) - Eva van der Weegen (4,2649) / Linda Jansen (1,9167) - Deria Nur Haliza (2,8333) 2-6, 3-6
1e GD Martijn Janssens (2,2826) - Loes Siderius (1,9554) / Linda Jansen (1,9167) - Charly Groenendijk (2,2500) 4-6, 3-6
2e GD Michael Hartgers (2,4393) - Bernice van de Velde (1,8889) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (1,9911) - Perry Paauw (2,0328) 7-5, 6-4

17 april 2017 L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 / T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 4-4
1e HE Dylan de Ruiter (3,6822) / Martijn Janssens (2,1241) 0-6, 2-6
2e HE Daan Maasdam (2,9724) / Michael Hartgers (3,4049) 2-6, 7-6, 6-4
1e DE Vicky van de Peer (1,0000) / Loes Siderius (2,3117) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Nathalie Van den Broeck (4,1000) / Bernice van de Velde (2,0000) 4-6, 1-6
 HD Roel van Gestel (2,1209) - Nicolas Seminck (3,0000) / Martijn Janssens (2,1667) - Robert Wijnveen (2,0000) 7-6, 1-6, 6-3
 DD Vicky van de Peer (1,0000) - Evelyne Dom (2,1500) / Loes Siderius (2,0139) - Bernice van de Velde (1,8333) 3-6, 7-5, 6-3
1e GD Roel van Gestel (2,1209) - Evelyne Dom (2,1500) / Martijn Janssens (2,1667) - Loes Siderius (2,0139) 2-6, 6-7
2e GD Nicolas Seminck (3,0000) - Nathalie Van den Broeck (4,1000) / Michael Hartgers (2,4393) - Bernice van de Velde (1,8333) 0-6, 3-6
17 april 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 / D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 4-4
1e HE Guy Rutten (2,9494) / Thomas Vissenberg (3,1370) 7-5, 3-6, 3-6
2e HE Perry Paauw (2,6394) / Max Oskam (2,6084) 5-7, 3-6
1e DE Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (1,8333) / Cato Tangkau (2,6414) 3-6, 2-6
2e DE Deria Nur Haliza (2,6667) / Emma Goedkoop (2,8719) 6-1, 6-3
 HD Guy Rutten (2,6578) - Perry Paauw (2,1667) / Arthur Pinkse (1,8333) - Max Oskam (2,7982) 3-6, 4-6
 DD Linda Jansen (2,0000) - Deria Nur Haliza (3,0000) / Cato Tangkau (2,3556) - Denise Smits (2,0833) 6-4, 6-3
1e GD Perry Paauw (2,1667) - Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,1500) / Arthur Pinkse (1,8333) - Emma Goedkoop (2,5601) 6-4, 6-2
2e GD Guy Rutten (2,6578) - Deria Nur Haliza (3,0000) / Thomas Vissenberg (4,1982) - Cato Tangkau (2,3556) 6-1, 6-1
17 april 2017 T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 / A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 3-5
1e HE Karol van der Linden (4,1414) / Jeroen Bénard (2,0000) 4-6, 0-6
2e HE Lennart Borst (4,3972) / Christiaan de Jong (1,9367) 1-6, 0-6
1e DE Roos van Reek (2,7664) / Tamara Krielen (3,4484) 6-3, 6-1
2e DE Anjali Ramhit (3,5246) / Anouk Koevermans (4,2034) 1-6, 6-7
 HD Karol van der Linden (4,1743) - Lennart Borst (4,4160) / Jeroen Bénard (2,0000) - Christiaan de Jong (2,5861) 0-6, 3-6
 DD Roos van Reek (1,9608) - Romy Kerkhove (2,0833) / Tamara Krielen (4,0143) - Anouk Koevermans (4,9674) 6-4, 6-2
1e GD Karol van der Linden (4,1743) - Romy Kerkhove (2,0833) / Anouk Koevermans (4,9674) - Jeroen Bénard (2,0000) 6-4, 2-6, 7-6
2e GD Anjali Ramhit (3,1666) - Lennart Borst (4,4160) / Tamara Krielen (4,0143) - Christiaan de Jong (2,5861) 0-6, 2-6
17 april 2017 T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 / T.V. Pijnacker 1 2-6
1e HE Bart Dane (2,7042) / Timo Tergau (2,6240) 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Lennart Bol (3,0586) / Sander de With (3,3649) 5-7, 1-6
1e DE Fréderique van de Velde (2,3126) / Mirjam Swarte (2,3333) 5-7, 6-7
2e DE Margot Wijnen (2,2724) / Inge Spronk (2,1667) 1-6, 1-6
 HD Lennart Bol (3,4475) - Stijn Hamers (3,0898) / Timo Tergau (1,8403) - Sander de With (1,8403) 5-7, 1-6
 DD Fréderique van de Velde (2,2848) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,2015) / Mirjam Swarte (2,0000) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,0000) 5-7, 1-6
1e GD Margot Wijnen (2,0833) - Stijn Hamers (3,0898) / Inge Spronk (2,0000) - Timo Tergau (1,8403) 2-6, 3-6
2e GD Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,2015) - Bart Dane (2,5508) / Bianca de Bruijn (2,0000) - Sander de With (1,8403) 6-4, 6-1

9 april 2017 D.L.T.C. Dash '35 (Dordrecht) 2 / T.V. Vierhoeven (Roosendaal) 1 6-2
1e HE Thomas Vissenberg (3,0497) / Bart Dane (2,8351) 4-6, 7-5, 5-7
2e HE Max Oskam (2,6116) / Stijn Hamers (3,7456) 6-4, 6-0
1e DE Cato Tangkau (2,8758) / Fréderique van de Velde (2,0000) 6-0, 6-2
2e DE Denise Smits (2,6346) / Margot Wijnen (2,0000) 6-1, 2-6, 6-0
 HD Thomas Vissenberg (4,2815) - Arthur Pinkse (2,0000) / Stijn Hamers (3,0065) - Lennart Bol (3,2808) 6-0, 6-2
 DD Cato Tangkau (2,5223) - Emma Goedkoop (2,8956) / Fréderique van de Velde (2,0000) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0000) 0-6, 6-4, 6-3
1e GD Emma Goedkoop (2,8956) - Arthur Pinkse (2,0000) / Lennart Bol (3,2808) - Margot Wijnen (2,0000) 6-1, 6-4
2e GD Denise Smits (2,0000) - Max Oskam (3,0377) / Bart Dane (2,6341) - Michèle Dane-Steffen (2,0000) 3-6, 2-6
9 april 2017 A.T.V. Berkenrode (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2 / L.T.C. De Zoom (Bergen op Zoom) 1 1-7
1e HE Amadatus Admiraal (1,5530) / Roel van Gestel (1,8333) 3-6, 4-6
2e HE Christiaan de Jong (2,0000) / Daan Maasdam (2,6202) 6-2, 7-6
1e DE Tamara Krielen (3,4484) / Tessy van de Ven (2,0000) 4-6, 1-6
2e DE Anouk Koevermans (4,2034) / Evelyne Dom (2,0000) 2-6, 6-3, 4-6
 HD Amadatus Admiraal (2,0000) - Sven Taal (3,4834) / Roel van Gestel (2,3644) - Daan Maasdam (2,5584) 3-6, 2-6
 DD Tamara Krielen (4,0143) - Anouk Koevermans (4,9674) / Tessy van de Ven (2,0000) - Evelyne Dom (2,1500) 1-6, 2-6
1e GD Christiaan de Jong (2,5861) - Anouk Koevermans (4,9674) / Daan Maasdam (2,5584) - Tessy van de Ven (2,0000) 0-6, 1-6
2e GD Sven Taal (3,4834) - Tamara Krielen (4,0143) / Roel van Gestel (2,3644) - Evelyne Dom (2,1500) 2-6, 6-4, 6-7
9 april 2017 T.V. Smash Bergen op Zoom 1 / T.V. Victoria (Rotterdam) 2 6-2
1e HE Martijn Janssens (2,1241) / Karol van der Linden (4,1414) 7-6, 6-2
2e HE Robert Wijnveen (3,1828) / Tim Jansen (3,8320) 7-6, 2-6, 6-3
1e DE Bernice van de Velde (2,0000) / Anjali Ramhit (3,5246) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Loes Siderius (2,0000) / Roos van Reek (2,8704) 4-6, 3-6
 HD Robert Wijnveen (2,0000) - Michael Hartgers (2,5806) / Karol van der Linden (4,0749) - Tim Jansen (3,6700) 7-6, 2-6, 6-4
 DD Bernice van de Velde (2,0000) - Loes Siderius (2,0000) / Anjali Ramhit (3,0833) - Roos van Reek (2,0331) 6-1, 6-2
1e GD Loes Siderius (2,0000) - Martijn Janssens (2,0000) / Roos van Reek (2,0331) - Tim Jansen (3,6700) 4-6, 2-6
2e GD Bernice van de Velde (2,0000) - Michael Hartgers (2,5806) / Romy Kerkhove (2,0000) - Karol van der Linden (4,0749) 6-3, 6-3
9 april 2017 T.V. Pijnacker 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 3 5-3
1e HE Uriël Maarsen (2,0000) / Charly Groenendijk (2,1667) 6-7, 6-0, 6-3
2e HE Sander de With (3,2188) / Guy Rutten (3,0955) 4-6, 1-6
1e DE Inge Spronk (2,0000) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,0000) 4-6, 2-6
2e DE Mirjam Swarte (2,0000) / Deria Nur Haliza (3,0000) 1-6, 0-6
 HD Sander de With (2,0000) - Timo Tergau (2,0000) / Perry Paauw (2,0000) - Charly Groenendijk (2,0833) 6-2, 6-4
 DD Bianca de Bruijn (2,0000) - Mirjam Swarte (2,0000) / Linda Gerth-Verhoeve (2,1500) - Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,5886) 3-6, 6-4, 6-2
1e GD Timo Tergau (2,0000) - Inge Spronk (2,0000) / Guy Rutten (2,6578) - Deria Nur Haliza (3,0000) 4-6, 7-6, 7-6
2e GD Sander de With (2,0000) - Bianca de Bruijn (2,0000) / Perry Paauw (2,0000) - Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,5886) 6-2, 6-0