Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Gemengd 2e klasse Afdelingnr 25
Bijgewerkt t/m 16 juni 2017 Home


2017 Gemengd 2e klasse afdelingnr 25

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 7 43
(KNLTB) L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 7 42
(KNLTB) H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 7 41
(KNLTB) T.C. Venlo 1 25
(KNLTB) T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 7 23
(KNLTB) E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 7 19
(KNLTB) R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 7 15
(KNLTB) T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 14

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 / H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 4-4
1e HE Cedric Stanke (2,5482) / Nick van der Horst (2,2790) 7-5, 7-5
2e HE Frank Nij Bijvank (2,9131) / Wesley Muijs (1,5425) 4-6, 2-6
1e DE Milou Flohil (4,2480) / Katharina Jacob (1,6906) 0-6, 0-6
2e DE Margo Kok (2,3938) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,6384) 6-3, 6-1
 HD Cedric Stanke (2,7223) - Bob Coenen (3,3626) / Nick van der Horst (2,8341) - Wesley Muijs (1,5860) 6-4, 3-6, 7-6
 DD Margo Kok (3,4519) - Laurine Palmen (2,2940) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,6870) - Katharina Jacob (1,9714) 7-6, 3-6, 2-6
1e GD Laurine Palmen (2,2940) - Bob Coenen (3,3626) / Wesley Muijs (1,5860) - Katharina Jacob (1,9714) Opgave thuis
2e GD Milou Flohil (4,1650) - Frank Nij Bijvank (3,7168) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,6870) - Nick van der Horst (2,8341) Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 / R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 8-0
1e HE Mark Geurts (2,4537) / Jip van Assendelft (3,4080) 6-4, 6-0
2e HE Niels Jaap van Dam (2,4165) / Lars Gillissen (3,3386) 6-4, 6-4
1e DE Iris Verboven (2,0993) / Joes van Geijn (3,4465) 6-2, 6-1
2e DE April van Gennip (2,9257) / Naomi von Bose (3,6841) 6-3, 6-1
 HD Rik van Gerwen (1,7866) - Fons Verberne (3,2672) / Jip van Assendelft (4,6002) - Lars Gillissen (5,0868) 6-2, 6-3
 DD April van Gennip (2,5516) - Lucky van Gennip (3,1081) / Joes van Geijn (3,3062) - Naomi von Bose (4,3154) 7-5, 7-6
1e GD Rik van Gerwen (1,7866) - Lucky van Gennip (3,1081) / Ruud Pleunis (3,6225) - Naomi von Bose (4,3154) 6-2, 6-1
2e GD Mark Geurts (2,8054) - Iris Verboven (2,6004) / Lars Gillissen (5,0868) - Joes van Geijn (3,3062) 6-1, 6-3
28 mei 2017 T.C. Venlo 1 / T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 4-2 Gestaakt
1e HE Frans Folkvord (2,8431) / Kjel Beks (3,0266) 6-3, 6-3
2e HE Nathan Spunda (2,3533) / Rob van Dinther (3,8764) 6-0, 6-0
1e DE Susan Eggen (2,1500) / Veerle Janssen (3,2275) 6-1, 6-4
2e DE Rosil Hesen (4,3293) / Nicole van den Reek (3,4996) 5-7, 1-6
 HD Frans Folkvord (2,9889) - Nathan Spunda (3,1542) / Rob van Dinther (3,4969) - Mick Devilee (3,6357) 6-3, 6-1
 DD Susan Eggen (2,0340) - Rosil Hesen (3,9901) / Veerle Janssen (3,2006) - Nicole van den Reek (3,5797) 6-7, 6-1, 2-6
1e GD Nathan Spunda (3,1542) - Susan Eggen (2,0340) / Mick Devilee (3,6357) - Nicole van den Reek (3,5797) Niet gespeeld
2e GD Frans Folkvord (2,9889) - Rosil Hesen (3,9901) / Kjel Beks (3,4317) - Veerle Janssen (3,2006) Niet gespeeld
28 mei 2017 B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 / E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 7-1
1e HE Jeroen Bok (2,2116) / Rob Keizers (2,9887) 7-6, 6-1
2e HE Mike Groenendijk (2,4886) / Morten Bakker (4,3002) 6-0, 6-2
1e DE Tess van Dinteren (2,1126) / Nynke Hamburg (2,4628) 0-6, 3-6
2e DE Yvon Roelofs (3,2165) / Frederieke Schonck (3,1600) 6-2, 6-7, 7-6
 HD Jeroen Bok (2,4274) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,1752) / Morten Bakker (3,5586) - Daan Vonsée (3,8261) 6-2, 6-2
 DD Tess van Dinteren (2,6901) - Vivian van Niekerk (2,2061) / Charlotte Schonck (4,5572) - Nynke Hamburg (3,0124) 6-4, 6-2
1e GD Yvon Roelofs (1,7526) - Mike Groenendijk (2,9378) / Rob Keizers (3,7325) - Charlotte Schonck (4,5572) 6-4, 6-2
2e GD Vivian van Niekerk (2,2061) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,1752) / Frederieke Schonck (3,3432) - Daan Vonsée (3,8261) 6-4, 6-4

21 mei 2017 R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 / T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 4-4
1e HE Jip van Assendelft (3,4080) / Cedric Stanke (2,5560) 6-3, 4-6, 0-6
2e HE Lars Gillissen (3,4544) / Bob Coenen (3,4121) 7-6, 6-3
1e DE Ank Vullings (2,8244) / Laurine Palmen (2,4231) 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Joes van Geijn (3,4707) / Milou Flohil (4,0847) 6-1, 6-0
 HD Ruud Pleunis (3,5292) - Lars Gillissen (5,0868) / Cedric Stanke (2,7870) - Bob Coenen (3,3584) 1-6, 1-6
 DD Chantal Coolen (3,0091) - Ank Vullings (3,3326) / Margo Kok (3,5774) - Laurine Palmen (2,1806) 6-2, 7-5
1e GD Ruud Pleunis (3,5292) - Chantal Coolen (3,0091) / Cedric Stanke (2,7870) - Margo Kok (3,5774) 4-6, 5-7
2e GD Naomi von Bose (4,1841) - Jip van Assendelft (4,6002) / Bob Coenen (3,3584) - Milou Flohil (4,2938) 6-2, 2-6, 6-7
21 mei 2017 T.C. Venlo 1 / E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 3-5
1e HE Frans Folkvord (3,0200) / Daan Vonsée (2,8097) 7-6, 6-3
2e HE Nathan Spunda (2,4612) / Rob Keizers (2,8654) 6-3, 6-3
1e DE Chanel Janssen (2,2556) / Chloé Ruette (1,0000) 1-6, 6-7
2e DE Rosil Hesen (4,3293) / Nynke Hamburg (2,4628) 2-6, 0-6
 HD Frans Folkvord (2,8235) - Nathan Spunda (3,2340) / Morten Bakker (3,7376) - Rob Keizers (3,6520) 7-6, 7-6
 DD Susan Eggen (2,0340) - Rosil Hesen (3,9901) / Chloé Ruette (1,0000) - Nynke Hamburg (3,1437) 2-6, 1-6
1e GD Susan Eggen (2,0340) - Nathan Spunda (3,2340) / Chloé Ruette (1,0000) - Daan Vonsée (3,8261) 3-6, 3-6
2e GD Chanel Janssen (2,8392) - Frans Folkvord (2,8235) / Nynke Hamburg (3,1437) - Morten Bakker (3,7376) 1-6, 3-6
21 mei 2017 T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 / B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 0-8
1e HE Kjel Beks (3,0226) / Roeland van de Vorst (2,0507) 0-6, 2-6
2e HE Rob van Dinther (3,8764) / Mike Groenendijk (2,4886) 6-2, 4-6, 1-6
1e DE Veerle Janssen (3,2275) / Tess van Dinteren (2,1126) 6-7, 3-6
2e DE Nicole van den Reek (3,2864) / Yvon Roelofs (3,3485) 3-6, 2-6
 HD Kjel Beks (3,3858) - Mick Devilee (3,5578) / Jeroen Bok (2,4274) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,2631) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Veerle Janssen (3,2006) - Nicole van den Reek (3,5797) / Yvon Roelofs (1,7526) - Tess van Dinteren (2,6901) 4-6, 6-4, 2-6
1e GD Nicole van den Reek (3,5797) - Mick Devilee (3,5578) / Yvon Roelofs (1,7526) - Mike Groenendijk (2,9794) 2-6, 1-6
2e GD Rob van Dinther (3,4969) - Veerle Janssen (3,2006) / Vivian van Niekerk (2,2061) - Jeroen Bok (2,4274) 3-6, 3-6
21 mei 2017 L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 / H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 5-3
1e HE Rik van Gerwen (1,7481) / Wesley Muijs (1,6354) 6-3, 6-2
2e HE Mark Geurts (2,5563) / Nick van der Horst (2,1193) 6-3, 2-6, 6-2
1e DE April van Gennip (2,9257) / Katharina Jacob (1,6906) 2-6, 7-6, 2-6
2e DE Iris Verboven (2,1694) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,5795) 6-2, 6-1
 HD Rik van Gerwen (1,9382) - Fons Verberne (3,3576) / Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Nick van der Horst (2,7432) 6-2, 4-6, 6-1
 DD April van Gennip (2,3015) - Iris Verboven (2,3503) / Katharina Jacob (2,2281) - Kristel van der Heijden (2,7731) 5-7, 5-7
1e GD Iris Verboven (2,3503) - Fons Verberne (3,3576) / Katharina Jacob (2,2281) - Wesley Muijs (1,5737) 4-6, 6-2, 6-7
2e GD Rik van Gerwen (1,9382) - Lucky van Gennip (3,1706) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,7731) - Nick van der Horst (2,7432) 6-3, 6-3

14 mei 2017 B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 / T.C. Venlo 1 6-2
1e HE Jeroen Bok (2,0000) / JingLong Weng (2,2698) 4-6, 3-6
2e HE Roeland van de Vorst (2,1501) / Nathan Spunda (2,3550) 6-2, 6-3
1e DE Tess van Dinteren (2,2149) / Chanel Janssen (2,1916) 2-6, 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Yvon Roelofs (3,3485) / Rosil Hesen (4,3255) 7-5, 6-2
 HD Jeroen Bok (2,0000) - Mike Groenendijk (2,8709) / JingLong Weng (4,1693) - Frans Folkvord (2,9599) 4-6, 3-6
 DD Tess van Dinteren (2,6901) - Yvon Roelofs (1,8594) / Chanel Janssen (2,8392) - Rosil Hesen (3,9401) 6-4, 7-6
1e GD Yvon Roelofs (1,8594) - Mike Groenendijk (2,8709) / Frans Folkvord (2,9599) - Chanel Janssen (2,8392) 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Vivian van Niekerk (2,2686) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,3256) / Nathan Spunda (3,1540) - Rosil Hesen (3,9401) 6-1, 4-6, 7-6
14 mei 2017 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 / L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 1-7
1e HE Cedric Stanke (2,4919) / Mark Geurts (2,6450) 3-6, 1-6
2e HE Frank Nij Bijvank (2,9131) / Rik van Gerwen (1,7481) 1-6, 3-6
1e DE Margo Kok (2,4731) / April van Gennip (2,6802) 7-6, 2-6, 7-5
2e DE Milou Flohil (3,9501) / Lucky van Gennip (3,2980) 0-6, 3-6
 HD Bob Coenen (3,2870) - Cedric Stanke (2,7156) / Fons Verberne (3,4351) - Rik van Gerwen (2,0185) 1-6, 6-4, 4-6
 DD Margo Kok (3,5390) - Laurine Palmen (2,0833) / April van Gennip (2,3298) - Lucky van Gennip (3,2420) 7-6, 2-6, 3-6
1e GD Bob Coenen (3,2870) - Margo Kok (3,5390) / Lucky van Gennip (3,2420) - Rik van Gerwen (2,0185) 1-6, 2-6
2e GD Frank Nij Bijvank (3,6089) - Milou Flohil (4,2938) / Mark Geurts (2,8054) - April van Gennip (2,3298) 1-6, 6-7
14 mei 2017 E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 / T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 5-3
1e HE Daan Vonsée (2,4296) / Kjel Beks (3,2804) 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
2e HE Morten Bakker (4,0938) / Rob van Dinther (3,9770) 6-3, 4-6, 5-7
1e DE Chloé Ruette (1,0000) / Veerle Janssen (3,2275) 6-2, 6-0
2e DE Nynke Hamburg (2,4803) / Nicole van den Reek (3,2180) 6-0, 6-3
 HD Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Morten Bakker (3,7412) / Mick Devilee (3,6664) - Kjel Beks (3,4683) 6-4, 3-6, 4-6
 DD Chloé Ruette (1,0000) - Michelle Verhoeven (3,6314) / Veerle Janssen (3,2006) - Nicole van den Reek (3,4275) 6-2, 6-4
1e GD Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Chloé Ruette (1,0000) / Mick Devilee (3,6664) - Veerle Janssen (3,2006) 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Morten Bakker (3,7412) - Nynke Hamburg (3,2435) / Rob van Dinther (3,2622) - Nicole van den Reek (3,4275) 6-3, 6-1
14 mei 2017 H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 / R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 8-0
1e HE Wesley Muijs (1,6354) / Lars Gillissen (3,4544) 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Nick van der Horst (2,1424) / Jip van Assendelft (3,4080) 6-2, 6-0
1e DE Katharina Jacob (1,6906) / Naomi von Bose (3,6841) 6-0, 6-1
2e DE Kristel van der Heijden (2,6090) / Joes van Geijn (3,4608) 6-3, 5-7, 6-3
 HD Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Nick van der Horst (2,7988) / Jip van Assendelft (4,6002) - Ruud Pleunis (3,5292) 6-2, 6-2
 DD Kristel van der Heijden (2,8578) - Katharina Jacob (2,3566) / Joes van Geijn (3,2761) - Chantal Coolen (2,9148) 6-4, 6-2
1e GD Katharina Jacob (2,3566) - Wesley Muijs (1,5737) / Chantal Coolen (2,9148) - Ruud Pleunis (3,5292) 6-2, 6-2
2e GD Kristel van der Heijden (2,8578) - Nick van der Horst (2,7988) / Naomi von Bose (4,1841) - Lars Gillissen (5,0868) 6-4, 6-7, 7-6

7 mei 2017 R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 / T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 5-3
1e HE Sem Biermans (4,9483) / Kjel Beks (3,2804) 2-6, 4-6
2e HE Lars Gillissen (3,5428) / Rob van Dinther (3,8360) 6-2, 6-0
1e DE Ank Vullings (2,9591) / Nicole van den Reek (3,0698) 6-2, 6-3
2e DE Joes van Geijn (3,5657) / Veerle Janssen (3,0974) 7-6, 3-6, 7-5
 HD Lars Gillissen (5,0868) - Ruud Pleunis (3,7594) / Mick Devilee (3,4809) - Kjel Beks (3,4683) 4-6, 5-7
 DD Chantal Coolen (3,2217) - Ank Vullings (3,5113) / Nicole van den Reek (3,2869) - Veerle Janssen (2,8584) 6-2, 7-5
1e GD Ruud Pleunis (3,7594) - Chantal Coolen (3,2217) / Mick Devilee (3,4809) - Veerle Janssen (2,8584) 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Sem Biermans (4,5838) - Joes van Geijn (3,2261) / Nicole van den Reek (3,2869) - Rob van Dinther (3,3083) 4-6, 6-3, 6-7
7 mei 2017 L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 / T.C. Venlo 1 5-3
1e HE Rik van Gerwen (1,8932) / Léon Lobach (2,1296) 7-5, 6-3
2e HE Mark Geurts (2,5662) / Nathan Spunda (2,5127) 3-6, 5-7
1e DE Iris Verboven (2,3175) / Chanel Janssen (2,1112) 6-7, 6-4, 6-2
2e DE Lucky van Gennip (3,2980) / Rosil Hesen (4,3255) 6-2, 6-3
 HD Rik van Gerwen (1,9444) - Niels Jaap van Dam (2,6986) / Léon Lobach (2,0833) - Frans Folkvord (3,1638) 4-6, 5-7
 DD April van Gennip (2,3724) - Iris Verboven (2,3717) / Susan Eggen (1,9005) - Rosil Hesen (3,8846) 6-3, 6-2
1e GD Mark Geurts (2,8552) - April van Gennip (2,3724) / Nathan Spunda (3,0854) - Susan Eggen (1,9005) 6-4, 6-2
2e GD Niels Jaap van Dam (2,6986) - Lucky van Gennip (3,0860) / Frans Folkvord (3,1638) - Chanel Janssen (3,1204) 6-3, 6-7, 6-7
7 mei 2017 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 / B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 1-7
1e HE Bob Coenen (3,4121) / Jeroen Bok (2,0000) 4-6, 1-6
2e HE Ruben Cremers (3,0211) / Mike Groenendijk (2,5276) 1-6, 6-2, 0-6
1e DE Laurine Palmen (2,1994) / Tess van Dinteren (2,3418) 3-6, 3-6
2e DE Margo Kok (2,4974) / Yvon Roelofs (3,2786) 7-5, 6-3
 HD Bob Coenen (2,8962) - Ruben Cremers (3,1541) / Mike Groenendijk (3,0391) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,6970) 2-6, 4-6
 DD Milou Flohil (4,0960) - Laurine Palmen (2,0833) / Tess van Dinteren (2,6901) - Yvon Roelofs (1,9509) 0-6, 4-6
1e GD Bob Coenen (2,8962) - Margo Kok (3,4973) / Yvon Roelofs (1,9509) - Mike Groenendijk (3,0391) 5-7, 5-7
2e GD Ruben Cremers (3,1541) - Milou Flohil (4,0960) / Roeland van de Vorst (3,6970) - Vivian van Niekerk (2,3400) 4-6, 4-6
7 mei 2017 H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 / E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 8-0
1e HE Wesley Muijs (1,6354) / Rob Keizers (2,8654) 6-0, 6-2
2e HE Nick van der Horst (2,1624) / Morten Bakker (4,0938) 6-2, 6-2
1e DE Katharina Jacob (1,6906) / Frederieke Schonck (3,1600) 6-4, 6-1
2e DE Kristel van der Heijden (2,6090) / Charlotte Schonck (4,4413) 6-4, 1-6, 6-1
 HD Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Nick van der Horst (2,8498) / Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Rob Keizers (3,6520) 6-2, 7-5
 DD Katharina Jacob (2,3566) - Kristel van der Heijden (2,6147) / Michelle Verhoeven (3,6314) - Nynke Hamburg (3,1737) 6-4, 6-0
1e GD Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Katharina Jacob (2,3566) / Morten Bakker (3,7412) - Michelle Verhoeven (3,6314) 6-3, 6-4
2e GD Kristel van der Heijden (2,6147) - Nick van der Horst (2,8498) / Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Nynke Hamburg (3,1737) 6-0, 7-6

30 april 2017 B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 / L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 3-5
1e HE Sander Jong (2,2386) / Mark Geurts (2,4989) 3-6, 6-2, 6-1
2e HE Mike Groenendijk (2,4302) / Niels Jaap van Dam (2,5995) 4-6, 5-7
1e DE Tess van Dinteren (2,1830) / Iris Verboven (2,4537) 2-6, 2-6
2e DE Yvon Roelofs (3,5834) / April van Gennip (2,2496) 6-4, 1-6, 6-4
 HD Mike Groenendijk (3,0872) - Sander Jong (3,6450) / Rik van Gerwen (2,0833) - Fons Verberne (3,3998) 6-7, 2-6
 DD Tess van Dinteren (2,3948) - Anouk van Hoek (3,3076) / Lucky van Gennip (3,1464) - Iris Verboven (2,3965) 0-6, 2-6
1e GD Yvon Roelofs (1,8865) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,6868) / April van Gennip (2,3906) - Rik van Gerwen (2,0833) 2-6, 6-4, 6-7
2e GD Mike Groenendijk (3,0872) - Anouk van Hoek (3,3076) / Fons Verberne (3,3998) - Lucky van Gennip (3,1464) 6-3, 6-3
30 april 2017 T.C. Venlo 1 / T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 6-2
1e HE Léon Lobach (2,2218) / Cedric Stanke (2,4463) 7-6, 4-6, 6-3
2e HE JingLong Weng (2,2698) / Frank Nij Bijvank (3,5454) 6-3, 6-2
1e DE Chanel Janssen (2,1967) / Laurine Palmen (2,0000) 6-3, 3-6, 6-4
2e DE Rosil Hesen (4,3255) / Margo Kok (2,4974) 5-7, 2-6
 HD JingLong Weng (4,1693) - Nathan Spunda (3,1737) / Cedric Stanke (2,7156) - Bob Coenen (2,8962) 4-6, 4-6
 DD Chanel Janssen (3,2573) - Susan Eggen (1,9861) / Milou Flohil (3,9264) - Laurine Palmen (2,0000) 2-6, 6-2, 6-3
1e GD Susan Eggen (1,9861) - Léon Lobach (2,0833) / Milou Flohil (3,9264) - Bob Coenen (2,8962) 6-3, 6-3
2e GD Rosil Hesen (4,0619) - Nathan Spunda (3,1737) / Margo Kok (3,4595) - Frank Nij Bijvank (3,8276) 4-6, 7-6, 7-6
30 april 2017 E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 / R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 5-3
1e HE Daan Vonsée (2,4296) / Ruud Pleunis (4,4791) 6-1, 6-4
2e HE Morten Bakker (3,9431) / Lars Gillissen (3,6428) 2-6, 6-1, 3-6
1e DE Nynke Hamburg (2,4803) / Naomi von Bose (3,6841) 6-1, 6-3
2e DE Michelle Verhoeven (3,7636) / Ank Vullings (2,9782) 6-4, 2-6, 5-7
 HD Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Morten Bakker (3,5503) / Lars Gillissen (5,0868) - Ruud Pleunis (3,8989) 4-6, 7-5, 7-6
 DD Nynke Hamburg (3,2480) - Frederieke Schonck (3,4663) / Naomi von Bose (4,1309) - Ank Vullings (3,3252) 6-1, 6-4
1e GD Charlotte Schonck (4,5463) - Morten Bakker (3,5503) / Ruud Pleunis (3,8989) - Ank Vullings (3,3252) 2-6, 5-7
2e GD Frederieke Schonck (3,4663) - Daan Vonsée (3,7096) / Naomi von Bose (4,1309) - Lars Gillissen (5,0868) 6-3, 6-2
30 april 2017 T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 / H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 0-8
1e HE Kjel Beks (3,3021) / Wesley Muijs (1,7660) 0-6, 5-7
2e HE Rob van Dinther (3,8360) / Nick van der Horst (2,4035) 7-5, 2-6, 2-6
1e DE Nicole van den Reek (3,0698) / Katharina Jacob (1,6906) 2-6, 2-6
2e DE Veerle Janssen (3,0974) / Kristel van der Heijden (2,6943) 4-6, 2-6
 HD Kjel Beks (3,4683) - Rob van Dinther (3,3083) / Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Nick van der Horst (2,9564) 3-6, 2-6
 DD Nicole van den Reek (3,0429) - Veerle Janssen (2,8296) / Katharina Jacob (2,5115) - Kristel van der Heijden (3,0396) 6-7, 1-6
1e GD Veerle Janssen (2,8296) - Rob van Dinther (3,3083) / Wesley Muijs (1,5737) - Katharina Jacob (2,5115) 1-6, 5-7
2e GD Nicole van den Reek (3,0429) - Mick Devilee (3,3775) / Nick van der Horst (2,9564) - Kristel van der Heijden (3,0396) 4-6, 2-6

17 april 2017 R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 / B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 1-7
1e HE Lars Gillissen (3,6301) / Roeland van de Vorst (2,2384) 2-6, 2-6
2e HE Jip van Assendelft (3,4080) / Mike Groenendijk (2,5213) 1-6, 4-6
1e DE Ank Vullings (2,8784) / Tess van Dinteren (2,4775) 0-6, 1-6
2e DE Joes van Geijn (3,7085) / Yvon Roelofs (3,3116) 6-4, 1-6, 6-1
 HD Ruud Pleunis (3,7314) - Jip van Assendelft (4,5907) / Roeland van de Vorst (3,9586) - Mike Groenendijk (3,1529) 2-6, 2-6
 DD Chantal Coolen (3,1249) - Joes van Geijn (3,5499) / Vivian van Niekerk (2,8491) - Tess van Dinteren (2,3948) 4-6, 7-6, 5-7
1e GD Chantal Coolen (3,1249) - Ruud Pleunis (3,7314) / Mike Groenendijk (3,1529) - Yvon Roelofs (2,0000) 4-6, 0-6
2e GD Lars Gillissen (4,9564) - Ank Vullings (3,2280) / Vivian van Niekerk (2,8491) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,9586) 3-6, 4-6
17 april 2017 L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 / E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 7-1
1e HE Rik van Gerwen (2,0164) / Daan Vonsée (2,2602) 6-3, 6-0
2e HE Mark Geurts (2,5853) / Rob Keizers (2,7214) 6-3, 3-6, 6-0
1e DE April van Gennip (2,0000) / Nynke Hamburg (2,4979) 2-6, 2-6
2e DE Lucky van Gennip (3,2980) / Charlotte Schonck (4,4413) 6-1, 6-7, 7-5
 HD Rik van Gerwen (2,0833) - Niels Jaap van Dam (2,7002) / Daan Vonsée (3,7096) - Morten Bakker (3,4669) 6-0, 6-2
 DD April van Gennip (2,3906) - Iris Verboven (2,3965) / Charlotte Schonck (4,5463) - Frederieke Schonck (3,4663) 6-1, 6-2
1e GD Mark Geurts (2,8552) - Iris Verboven (2,3965) / Rob Keizers (3,6520) - Frederieke Schonck (3,4663) 6-1, 6-4
2e GD Niels Jaap van Dam (2,7002) - Lucky van Gennip (3,2348) / Morten Bakker (3,4669) - Nynke Hamburg (3,8834) 7-6, 6-0
17 april 2017 T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 / T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 5-3
1e HE Cedric Stanke (2,4572) / Kjel Beks (3,2820) 4-1
2e HE Bob Coenen (3,5302) / Rob van Dinther (3,6972) 6-3, 6-2
1e DE Margo Kok (2,5009) / Lisanne van Riet (2,0000) 2-6, 2-6
2e DE Milou Flohil (3,8223) / Veerle Janssen (3,2579) 4-6, 1-6
 HD Bob Coenen (3,0278) - Cedric Stanke (3,2565) / Kjel Beks (3,3006) - Rob van Dinther (2,9041) 6-4, 6-0
 DD Milou Flohil (3,6108) - Laurine Palmen (2,0000) / Veerle Janssen (2,8902) - Lisanne van Riet (2,0000) 2-6, 3-6
1e GD Laurine Palmen (2,0000) - Bob Coenen (3,0278) / Kjel Beks (3,3006) - Lisanne van Riet (2,0000) 6-3, 6-4
2e GD Margo Kok (3,6470) - Cedric Stanke (3,2565) / Rob van Dinther (2,9041) - Veerle Janssen (2,8902) 6-3, 6-4
17 april 2017 H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 / T.C. Venlo 1 7-1
1e HE Wesley Muijs (2,3310) / Léon Lobach (2,0000) 6-4, 6-2
2e HE Nick van der Horst (2,7659) / Frans Folkvord (2,8708) 6-4, 6-3
1e DE Katharina Jacob (1,8333) / Chanel Janssen (2,1436) 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Kristel van der Heijden (2,6943) / Rosil Hesen (4,3255) 6-2, 7-5
 HD Wesley Muijs (1,8194) - Nick van der Horst (3,2917) / Léon Lobach (2,0000) - JingLong Weng (4,0837) 6-4, 6-7, 6-4
 DD Kristel van der Heijden (3,0060) - Katharina Jacob (2,6336) / Rosil Hesen (3,9904) - Susan Eggen (1,9167) 7-5, 6-2
1e GD Wesley Muijs (1,8194) - Katharina Jacob (2,6336) / JingLong Weng (4,0837) - Susan Eggen (1,9167) 6-1, 6-3
2e GD Nick van der Horst (3,2917) - Kristel van der Heijden (3,0060) / Chanel Janssen (3,4957) - Frans Folkvord (3,2874) 7-5, 1-6, 6-7

9 april 2017 T.V. De Lissevoort (Nuenen) 2 / L.T.V. Eeckenrode (Waalre) 1 3-5
1e HE Kjel Beks (3,2331) / Mark Geurts (2,6293) 2-6, 4-6
2e HE Rob van Dinther (3,6972) / Niels Jaap van Dam (2,5995) 2-6, 7-5, 4-6
1e DE Veerle Janssen (3,7221) / Iris Verboven (2,0000) 6-4, 6-2
2e DE Nicole van den Reek (3,0698) / April van Gennip (2,0000) 2-6, 2-6
 HD Kjel Beks (3,2600) - Rob van Dinther (3,0845) / Mark Geurts (2,6539) - Niels Jaap van Dam (2,8652) 5-7, 1-6
 DD Veerle Janssen (3,6028) - Nicole van den Reek (3,1548) / Iris Verboven (2,0000) - Lucky van Gennip (3,2057) 6-3, 2-6, 6-2
1e GD Rob van Dinther (3,0845) - Veerle Janssen (3,6028) / Mark Geurts (2,6539) - April van Gennip (2,0000) 6-2, 6-7, 7-6
2e GD Kjel Beks (3,2600) - Nicole van den Reek (3,1548) / Lucky van Gennip (3,2057) - Niels Jaap van Dam (2,8652) 4-6, 4-6
9 april 2017 E.L.T.V. (Eindhoven) 2 / T.V. Rapiditas (Nijmegen) 3 2-6
1e HE Daan Vonsée (2,0000) / Cedric Stanke (2,5613) 3-6, 2-6
2e HE Morten Bakker (3,7387) / Frank Nij Bijvank (3,9650) 3-6, 2-6
1e DE Frederieke Schonck (3,0443) / Margo Kok (2,7384) 6-7, 1-6
2e DE Nynke Hamburg (2,4979) / Milou Flohil (3,8223) 6-0, 6-1
 HD Daan Vonsée (3,8687) - Rob Keizers (3,5457) / Bob Coenen (3,0282) - Cedric Stanke (3,3387) 6-7, 2-6
 DD Charlotte Schonck (4,5463) - Michelle Verhoeven (3,6314) / Milou Flohil (3,6108) - Laurine Palmen (2,0000) 3-6, 0-6
1e GD Morten Bakker (3,4669) - Michelle Verhoeven (3,6314) / Laurine Palmen (2,0000) - Bob Coenen (3,0282) 2-6, 5-7
2e GD Nynke Hamburg (4,1553) - Daan Vonsée (3,8687) / Frank Nij Bijvank (3,6072) - Margo Kok (3,5919) 4-6, 7-6, 7-6
9 april 2017 B.T.C. De Pettelaer (Den Bosch) 1 / H.T.C. Son 2000 (Son en Breugel) 1 5-3
1e HE Roeland van de Vorst (2,2515) / Nick van der Horst (2,9212) 6-1, 6-2
2e HE Mike Groenendijk (2,5992) / Mike Jansen (2,9760) 7-6, 6-1
1e DE Vivian van Niekerk (2,0000) / Katharina Jacob (2,0000) 2-6, 2-6
2e DE Yvon Roelofs (3,4425) / Evi Buijsen (3,2933) 6-1, 6-1
 HD Jeroen Bok (2,0000) - Roeland van de Vorst (3,9586) / Nick van der Horst (3,8719) - Mike Jansen (3,7648) 6-3, 6-3
 DD Tess van Dinteren (2,0000) - Yvon Roelofs (2,0000) / Kristel van der Heijden (3,2646) - Katharina Jacob (2,8660) 1-6, 7-5, 6-4
1e GD Mike Groenendijk (2,9430) - Tess van Dinteren (2,0000) / Nick van der Horst (3,8719) - Katharina Jacob (2,8660) 0-6, 3-6
2e GD Vivian van Niekerk (2,6000) - Rob Simon (2,9926) / Mike Jansen (3,7648) - Kristel van der Heijden (3,2646) 6-1, 3-6, 6-7
9 april 2017 T.C. Venlo 1 / R.T.C. N.I.P. (Roermond) 3 6-2
1e HE Léon Lobach (2,0000) / Lars Gillissen (3,6301) 6-2, 6-3
2e HE JingLong Weng (2,2698) / Jip van Assendelft (3,4080) 6-3, 7-5
1e DE Chanel Janssen (2,1436) / Naomi von Bose (3,7353) 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Rosil Hesen (4,3255) / Ank Vullings (2,8784) 4-6, 0-6
 HD Frans Folkvord (2,8899) - JingLong Weng (4,1531) / Lars Gillissen (4,8445) - Ruud Pleunis (3,6342) 6-3, 6-0
 DD Susan Eggen (2,0000) - Chanel Janssen (3,5790) / Chantal Coolen (3,0416) - Ank Vullings (3,1447) 6-4, 7-6
1e GD Léon Lobach (2,0000) - Susan Eggen (2,0000) / Chantal Coolen (3,0416) - Ruud Pleunis (3,6342) 6-0, 6-3
2e GD Frans Folkvord (2,8899) - Rosil Hesen (3,6607) / Naomi von Bose (4,4246) - Jip van Assendelft (5,1245) 4-6, 6-4, 6-7