Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Gemengd 2e klasse Afdelingnr 23
Bijgewerkt t/m 16 juni 2017 Home


2017 Gemengd 2e klasse afdelingnr 23

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 7 36
(KNLTB) L.T.V. Lelystad 1 7 35
(KNLTB) T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 7 33
(KNLTB) K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 7 30
(KNLTB) T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 7 27
(KNLTB) T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 7 25
(KNLTB) T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 7 23
(KNLTB) T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 7 15

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 / O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 2-6
1e HE Wouter van Tongeren (2,7774) / Mike Luttikhuis (3,1269) 6-4, 6-7, 6-4
2e HE Daniël Veger (2,9209) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,6666) 1-6, 2-6
1e DE Claire van der Riet (4,5434) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,9720) 2-6, 0-6
2e DE Evelien Bruningmeyer (4,0505) / Karen Loranc (3,6627) 2-6, 3-6
 HD Wouter van Tongeren (2,5190) - Daniël Veger (2,9075) / Mike Luttikhuis (3,0288) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,9884) 2-6, 6-3, 6-4
 DD Claire van der Riet (3,2443) - Janna Ruisch (3,6878) / Karen Loranc (2,5731) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,5955) 4-6, 4-6
1e GD Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,5195) - Wouter van Tongeren (2,5190) / Karen Loranc (2,5731) - Mike Luttikhuis (3,0288) 4-6, 3-6
2e GD Daniël Veger (2,9075) - Janna Ruisch (3,6878) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,9884) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,5955) 2-6, 2-6
28 mei 2017 T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 / L.T.V. Lelystad 1 4-4
1e HE Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,4986) / Ryan Koffeman (2,2014) 6-1, 4-6, 6-1
2e HE Jasper Krol (2,6491) / Imad Cherrat (1,8633) 6-4, 6-4
1e DE Nikki Kolman (4,1384) / Esmée van der Helm (3,1358) 6-4, 0-6, 7-5
2e DE Laura Stokkel (4,8987) / Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (3,8221) 4-6, 5-7
 HD Jasper Krol (2,7702) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9010) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,5288) - Imad Cherrat (2,5745) 6-2, 1-6, 6-7
 DD Laura Stokkel (3,3975) - Nikki Kolman (3,5062) / Alexa de Bont (2,7388) - Esmée van der Helm (3,7780) 6-4, 0-6, 4-6
1e GD Jasper Krol (2,7702) - Nikki Kolman (3,5062) / Alexa de Bont (2,7388) - Ryan Koffeman (3,3573) 6-2, 6-2
2e GD Joost Ritsma (3,4762) - Laura Stokkel (3,3975) / Esmée van der Helm (3,7780) - Jeffrey van Limpt (2,5288) 7-6, 3-6, 6-7
28 mei 2017 T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 / T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 5-3
1e HE Jordy Visser (2,8103) / Floris Podzimek (2,9547) 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
2e HE Hugo Kampschreur (3,5779) / Raymond Kip (3,6167) 7-6, 4-6, 4-6
1e DE Marleen Jansen (3,1071) / Svenja de Greef (4,8113) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Anna Novo Bertorellli (3,0742) / Nikki Nuchelmans (4,0745) 6-1, 6-2
 HD Jordy Visser (1,9250) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,3080) / Raymond Kip (4,1864) - Noah ten Veen (3,5815) 3-6, 6-3, 3-6
 DD Marleen Jansen (3,9561) - Annelie de Vries (1,5101) / Savanna Hoekstra (4,6271) - Nikki Nuchelmans (3,9742) 6-2, 6-1
1e GD Annelie de Vries (1,5101) - Jordy Visser (1,9250) / Noah ten Veen (3,5815) - Savanna Hoekstra (4,6271) Opgave uit
2e GD Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,3564) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,3080) / Floris Podzimek (3,9131) - Svenja de Greef (4,4042) Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 / K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 4-4
1e HE Bob Resink (3,3396) / Johan van Urk (3,3083) 6-2, 5-7, 7-6
2e HE Stan Bolhuis (3,3844) / Wilbrand Menzo (3,7662) 6-4, 6-1
1e DE Sanne Hoekstra (3,6124) / Chantal Migo (3,6261) 3-6, 5-7
2e DE Eline van Boven (3,9135) / Susanne Munting (4,1568) 6-2, 1-6, 6-7
 HD Koen de Haan (2,8157) - Bob Resink (2,3277) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,5415) - Johan van Urk (2,6672) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Eline van Boven (3,9016) - Sanne Hoekstra (2,9122) / Chantal Migo (3,2482) - Susanne Munting (2,3690) 6-2, 5-7, 6-7
1e GD Stan Bolhuis (2,9301) - Eline van Boven (3,9016) / Susanne Munting (2,3690) - Johan van Urk (2,6672) 7-6, 3-6, 7-6
2e GD Sanne Hoekstra (2,9122) - Bob Resink (2,3277) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,5415) - Chantal Migo (3,2482) Opgave uit

21 mei 2017 T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 / T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 3-5
1e HE Raymond Kip (3,5864) / Jasper Krol (2,8286) 4-6, 3-6
2e HE Floris Podzimek (3,1889) / Joost Ritsma (2,9698) 6-4, 6-2
1e DE Nikki Nuchelmans (4,1505) / Laura Stokkel (4,7578) 6-1, 6-4
2e DE Svenja de Greef (4,7374) / Nikki Kolman (4,1810) 3-6, 6-7
 HD Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Floris Podzimek (3,9040) / Jasper Krol (3,1352) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9503) 3-6, 3-6
 DD Nikki Nuchelmans (4,1589) - Svenja de Greef (5,0216) / Laura Stokkel (3,2523) - Nikki Kolman (3,2978) 6-4, 5-7, 7-6
1e GD Raymond Kip (4,0256) - Nikki Nuchelmans (4,1589) / Joost Ritsma (3,5082) - Laura Stokkel (3,2523) 4-6, 4-6
2e GD Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Svenja de Greef (5,0216) / Nikki Kolman (3,2978) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9503) 3-6, 4-6
21 mei 2017 O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 / T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 5-3
1e HE Jorrit ter Maat (2,7060) / Stan Bolhuis (3,0356) 6-1, 6-2
2e HE Adilson Timoteo Afonso (3,8894) / Bob Resink (3,3752) 1-6, 1-6
1e DE Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,0230) / Sanne Hoekstra (3,5131) 6-1, 6-3
2e DE Karen Loranc (3,8097) / Eline van Boven (3,7807) 6-1, 6-2
 HD Mike Luttikhuis (2,8253) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,9292) / Bob Resink (2,6227) - Koen de Haan (3,4210) 5-7, 3-6
 DD Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,3100) - Karen Loranc (2,6445) / Sanne Hoekstra (3,1960) - Eline van Boven (3,8587) 6-1, 2-6, 6-4
1e GD Mike Luttikhuis (2,8253) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,3100) / Koen de Haan (3,4210) - Sanne Hoekstra (3,1960) 3-6, 6-4, 6-7
2e GD Jorrit ter Maat (2,9292) - Karen Loranc (2,6445) / Stan Bolhuis (2,8405) - Eline van Boven (3,8587) 5-7, 6-0, 7-6
21 mei 2017 T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 / L.T.V. Lelystad 1 3-5
1e HE Jordy Visser (2,9310) / Ryan Koffeman (2,0000) 6-2, 6-7, 6-2
2e HE Hugo Kampschreur (3,6208) / Imad Cherrat (1,8633) 0-6, 1-6
1e DE Anna Novo Bertorellli (3,2520) / Esmée van der Helm (3,0428) 6-2, 5-7, 6-2
2e DE Marleen Jansen (3,1071) / Alexa de Bont (2,0000) 1-6, 6-4, 2-6
 HD Jordy Visser (1,8695) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,2080) / Imad Cherrat (2,7676) - Jeffrey van Limpt (2,6288) 4-6, 6-4, 5-7
 DD Marleen Jansen (3,9561) - Annelie de Vries (1,5087) / Esmée van der Helm (3,9176) - Yvonne Peeters (3,4292) 6-0, 6-3
1e GD Tim Evers (3,3493) - Annelie de Vries (1,5087) / Ryan Koffeman (3,4461) - Alexa de Bont (2,8360) 4-6, 4-6
2e GD Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,3564) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,2080) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,6288) - Esmée van der Helm (3,9176) 1-6, 3-6
21 mei 2017 T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 / K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 2-6
1e HE Stan Peters (2,8623) / Wilbrand Menzo (3,7203) 6-0, 7-5
2e HE Daniël Veger (3,2200) / Johan van Urk (3,0555) 6-3, 7-6
1e DE Evelien Bruningmeyer (4,0505) / Josien Boverhof (1,4611) 1-6, 0-6
2e DE Claire van der Riet (4,3426) / Chantal Migo (3,6932) 3-6, 1-6
 HD Stan Peters (2,9645) - Daniël Veger (2,7950) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,6513) - Johan van Urk (2,8495) 4-6, 4-6
 DD Claire van der Riet (3,2443) - Janna Ruisch (3,5618) / Josien Boverhof (2,5499) - Susanne Munting (2,4068) 0-6, 0-6
1e GD Janna Ruisch (3,5618) - Daniël Veger (2,7950) / Johan van Urk (2,8495) - Chantal Migo (3,4010) 2-6, 4-6
2e GD Stan Peters (2,9645) - Claire van der Riet (3,2443) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,6513) - Susanne Munting (2,4068) 5-7, 3-6

14 mei 2017 T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 / T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 6-2
1e HE Stan Bolhuis (3,3844) / Stan Peters (2,8623) 3-6, 5-7
2e HE Koen de Haan (2,7211) / Wouter van Tongeren (2,7774) 2-6, 7-6, 1-6
1e DE Eline van Boven (3,9135) / Claire van der Riet (4,5434) 6-2, 6-1
2e DE Kim de Groot (4,2104) / Janna Ruisch (4,1752) 7-6, 1-6, 6-4
 HD Koen de Haan (2,8157) - Bob Resink (0,0000) / Wouter van Tongeren (2,5190) - Daniël Veger (0,0000) 7-6, 6-7, 7-6
 DD Sanne Hoekstra (0,0000) - Kim de Groot (4,2230) / Claire van der Riet (3,2443) - Janna Ruisch (0,0000) 3-6, 6-1, 6-1
1e GD Bob Resink (0,0000) - Sanne Hoekstra (0,0000) / Janna Ruisch (0,0000) - Daniël Veger (0,0000) Opgave uit
2e GD Stan Bolhuis (2,9301) - Eline van Boven (3,9016) / Claire van der Riet (3,2443) - Stan Peters (2,9645) 6-3, 6-3
14 mei 2017 T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 / T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 3-5
1e HE Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,4252) / Jordy Visser (2,9855) 7-6, 6-1
2e HE Jasper Krol (2,8452) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,6958) 6-4, 6-4
1e DE Nikki Kolman (4,1810) / Marleen Jansen (3,1071) 0-6, 2-6
2e DE Laura Stokkel (4,7578) / Anna Novo Bertorellli (3,2520) 0-6, 0-6
 HD Jasper Krol (3,2066) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9149) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,3041) - Jordy Visser (1,8070) 6-0, 6-3
 DD Laura Stokkel (3,1558) - Nikki Kolman (3,2478) / Annelie de Vries (1,6503) - Marleen Jansen (4,0641) 1-6, 3-6
1e GD Jasper Krol (3,2066) - Nikki Kolman (3,2478) / Annelie de Vries (1,6503) - Jordy Visser (1,8070) 6-3, 5-7, 6-7
2e GD Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9149) - Laura Stokkel (3,1558) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,3041) - Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,5159) 4-6, 1-6
14 mei 2017 L.T.V. Lelystad 1 / T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 6-2
1e HE Ryan Koffeman (2,2014) / Noah ten Veen (2,3410) 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
2e HE Jeffrey van Limpt (2,2340) / Floris Podzimek (2,9547) 1-6, 6-7
1e DE Esmée van der Helm (3,1358) / Reza Timmerman (4,2853) 6-2, 6-3
2e DE Alexa de Bont (2,0000) / Elsa Rauhé 6-2, 6-3
 HD Jeffrey van Limpt (2,5288) - Imad Cherrat (2,5940) / Floris Podzimek (3,9131) - Raymond Kip (4,1864) 6-0, 7-6
 DD Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (3,9184) - Yvonne Peeters (3,4292) / Svenja de Greef (4,5638) - Elsa Rauhé (3,2312) 6-7, 5-7
1e GD Yvonne Peeters (3,4292) - Imad Cherrat (2,5940) / Elsa Rauhé (3,2312) - Noah ten Veen (3,5278) 6-3, 6-1
2e GD Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (3,9184) - Jeffrey van Limpt (2,5288) / Svenja de Greef (4,5638) - Raymond Kip (4,1864) 6-1, 6-2
14 mei 2017 K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 / O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 3-5
1e HE Jelle Oosterhoff (2,2057) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,8060) 5-7, 0-2
2e HE Johan van Urk (3,0555) / Adilson Timoteo Afonso (3,8408) 6-0, 6-4
1e DE Josien Boverhof (1,3915) / Nikki Luttikhuis (1,1667) 7-6, 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Susanne Munting (4,1568) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,0230) 2-6, 3-6
 HD Wilbrand Menzo (2,8896) - Johan van Urk (2,7959) / Mike Luttikhuis (2,8013) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) 6-3, 6-3
 DD Chantal Migo (3,2983) - Josien Boverhof (2,3088) / Karen Loranc (2,6980) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,4954) 4-6, 5-7
1e GD Johan van Urk (2,7959) - Chantal Migo (3,2983) / Mike Luttikhuis (2,8013) - Nikki Luttikhuis (2,0923) 5-7, 4-6
2e GD Wilbrand Menzo (2,8896) - Susanne Munting (2,5292) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) - Karen Loranc (2,6980) 6-4, 7-6

7 mei 2017 K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 / L.T.V. Lelystad 1 3-5
1e HE Jelle Oosterhoff (2,0000) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,2340) 7-6, 3-6, 2-6
2e HE Johan van Urk (3,0555) / Imad Cherrat (2,0151) 3-6, 3-6
1e DE Josien Boverhof (1,3915) / Esmée van der Helm (3,0428) 6-0, 6-2
2e DE Susanne Munting (4,0395) / Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (3,8903) 4-6, 6-2, 4-6
 HD Jelle Oosterhoff (2,0000) - Wilbrand Menzo (2,6794) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,7267) - Ryan Koffeman (3,7130) 7-6, 6-3
 DD Josien Boverhof (2,3088) - Chantal Migo (3,0758) / Alexa de Bont (3,0096) - Esmée van der Helm (3,9176) 6-4, 6-4
1e GD Susanne Munting (2,2233) - Johan van Urk (2,3488) / Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (4,3861) - Imad Cherrat (2,9792) 6-7, 6-3, 6-7
2e GD Chantal Migo (3,0758) - Wilbrand Menzo (2,6794) / Alexa de Bont (3,0096) - Ryan Koffeman (3,7130) 3-6, 2-6
7 mei 2017 T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 / T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 5-3
1e HE Bob Resink (3,3192) / Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,4394) 4-6, 2-6
2e HE Stan Bolhuis (2,8194) / Jasper Krol (2,9917) 6-7, 6-7
1e DE Eline van Boven (3,7872) / Laura Stokkel (4,6775) 4-6, 6-2, 6-1
2e DE Kim de Groot (4,2104) / Nikki Kolman (3,9781) 6-0, 6-2
 HD Bob Resink (2,7156) - Koen de Haan (3,0779) / Joost Ritsma (3,3032) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9022) 6-7, 7-6, 6-3
 DD Kim de Groot (4,2230) - Sanne Hoekstra (3,0429) / Nikki Kolman (3,1367) - Laura Stokkel (3,2154) 6-2, 7-5
1e GD Sanne Hoekstra (3,0429) - Koen de Haan (3,0779) / Laura Stokkel (3,2154) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,9022) 4-6, 2-6
2e GD Eline van Boven (3,9036) - Stan Bolhuis (2,8820) / Joost Ritsma (3,3032) - Nikki Kolman (3,1367) 6-3, 6-7, 7-6
7 mei 2017 O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 / T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 6-2
1e HE Jorrit ter Maat (2,7678) / Noah ten Veen (2,3410) 5-7, 3-6
2e HE Adilson Timoteo Afonso (3,7641) / Floris Podzimek (3,2243) 2-6, 3-6
1e DE Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,0230) / Reza Timmerman (4,2853) 6-2, 6-1
2e DE Karen Loranc (3,8098) / Nikki Nuchelmans (4,0511) 6-3, 6-1
 HD Adilson Timoteo Afonso (3,2120) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) / Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Raymond Kip (4,0256) 6-4, 6-7, 6-3
 DD Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,4954) - Karen Loranc (2,6980) / Svenja de Greef (5,0216) - Reza Timmerman (4,3829) 6-1, 6-3
1e GD Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) - Karen Loranc (2,6980) / Raymond Kip (4,0256) - Nikki Nuchelmans (4,3927) 3-6, 6-3, 7-6
2e GD Adilson Timoteo Afonso (3,2120) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,4954) / Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Svenja de Greef (5,0216) 6-4, 7-5
7 mei 2017 T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 / T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 3-5
1e HE Stan Peters (3,0873) / Jordy Visser (2,8937) 1-6, 6-2, 6-3
2e HE Wouter van Tongeren (2,8930) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,6809) 6-4, 6-0
1e DE Claire van der Riet (4,3426) / Marleen Jansen (3,1071) 2-6, 4-6
2e DE Janna Ruisch (4,1752) / Anna Novo Bertorellli (3,2520) 1-6, 0-6
 HD Wouter van Tongeren (2,7627) - Daniël Veger (2,9774) / Tim Evers (3,2660) - Jordy Visser (1,7356) 6-2, 6-0
 DD Janna Ruisch (3,4904) - Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,3084) / Annelie de Vries (1,7717) - Marleen Jansen (4,1567) 1-6, 4-6
1e GD Wouter van Tongeren (2,7627) - Claire van der Riet (3,2443) / Annelie de Vries (1,7717) - Jordy Visser (1,7356) 3-6, 4-6
2e GD Stan Peters (2,8581) - Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,3084) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,6027) - Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,6674) 4-6, 6-4, 6-7

30 april 2017 T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 / K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 2-6
1e HE Noah ten Veen (2,3983) / Johan van Urk (2,9397) 6-2, 6-2
2e HE Floris Podzimek (3,2806) / Wilbrand Menzo (3,6046) 7-6, 6-2
1e DE Nicole Wandel (2,1808) / Josien Boverhof (1,4862) 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Lina Alburg (5,9861) / Chantal Migo (3,6932) 7-5, 2-6, 4-6
 HD Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Floris Podzimek (3,9040) / Johan van Urk (2,3488) - Wilbrand Menzo (2,6794) 7-5, 1-6, 2-6
 DD Nikki Nuchelmans (4,1950) - Lina Alburg (6,7000) / Josien Boverhof (2,3088) - Susanne Munting (2,2233) 0-6, 3-6
1e GD Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Nikki Nuchelmans (4,1950) / Johan van Urk (2,3488) - Susanne Munting (2,2233) 5-7, 3-6
2e GD Floris Podzimek (3,9040) - Lina Alburg (6,7000) / Chantal Migo (3,0758) - Wilbrand Menzo (2,6794) 3-6, 2-6
30 april 2017 T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 / T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 3-5
1e HE Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,4116) / Wouter van Tongeren (2,8531) 2-6, 6-3, 6-4
2e HE Joost Ritsma (2,6476) / Daniël Veger (3,5870) 1-6, 5-7
1e DE Laura Stokkel (4,5361) / Evelien Bruningmeyer (4,1534) 4-6, 3-6
2e DE Nikki Kolman (4,1468) / Janna Ruisch (3,9809) 6-1, 2-6, 6-3
 HD Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,7563) - Jasper Krol (2,4282) / Wouter van Tongeren (3,3427) - Stan Peters (3,0886) 5-7, 6-7
 DD Nikki Kolman (3,0120) - Laura Stokkel (3,1633) / Janna Ruisch (3,4112) - Claire van der Riet (3,5670) 6-2, 6-3
1e GD Jasper Krol (2,4282) - Nikki Kolman (3,0120) / Wouter van Tongeren (3,3427) - Claire van der Riet (3,5670) 3-6, 1-6
2e GD Laura Stokkel (3,1633) - Joost Ritsma (2,9365) / Stan Peters (3,0886) - Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,5231) 4-6, 0-6
30 april 2017 T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 / T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 7-1
1e HE Jordy Visser (2,9672) / Koen de Haan (2,7211) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4
2e HE Hugo Kampschreur (3,7011) / Stan Bolhuis (2,8194) 3-6, 4-6
1e DE Marleen Jansen (3,1397) / Eline van Boven (3,7167) 2-6, 6-2, 6-3
2e DE Anna Novo Bertorellli (3,2520) / Kim de Groot (4,2104) 6-2, 6-0
 HD Jordy Visser (2,1357) - Hugo Kampschreur (4,0461) / Stan Bolhuis (2,7747) - Bob Resink (2,5767) 7-6, 1-6, 7-5
 DD Marleen Jansen (4,2956) - Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,9923) / Sanne Hoekstra (2,7031) - Eline van Boven (3,7992) 6-4, 6-2
1e GD Anna Novo Bertorellli (2,9923) - Hugo Kampschreur (4,0461) / Koen de Haan (2,3832) - Sanne Hoekstra (2,7031) 7-6, 7-5
2e GD Jordy Visser (2,1357) - Marleen Jansen (4,2956) / Bob Resink (2,5767) - Kim de Groot (4,1577) 7-5, 6-4
30 april 2017 L.T.V. Lelystad 1 / O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 5-3
1e HE Ryan Koffeman (2,0000) / Mike Luttikhuis (2,8102) Opgave uit
2e HE Imad Cherrat (2,4096) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,7185) 7-5, 6-2
1e DE Esmée van der Helm (2,9414) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,1582) 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Alexa de Bont (2,0000) / Karen Loranc (3,8098) 6-2, 6-3
 HD Imad Cherrat (2,9792) - Jeffrey van Limpt (2,7981) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) - Mike Luttikhuis (3,0854) Opgave uit
 DD Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (4,3861) - Yvonne Peeters (3,4292) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,4954) - Nikki Luttikhuis (2,0923) 6-7, 3-6
1e GD Ryan Koffeman (3,7130) - Alexa de Bont (3,0096) / Mike Luttikhuis (3,0854) - Karen Loranc (2,6980) Opgave uit
2e GD Jeffrey van Limpt (2,7981) - Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (4,3861) / Nikki Luttikhuis (2,0923) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,6468) 4-6, 2-6

17 april 2017 O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 / T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 6-2
1e HE Mike Luttikhuis (2,4448) / Jasper Krol (3,1928) 5-7, 1-6
2e HE Jorrit ter Maat (2,8406) / Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,2528) 6-0, 7-5
1e DE Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,1639) / Nikki Kolman (4,1184) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Karen Loranc (3,8098) / Laura Stokkel (4,4520) 6-2, 6-3
 HD Mike Luttikhuis (2,4612) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,7300) / Jasper Krol (2,2767) - Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,7731) 6-7, 6-3, 4-6
 DD Nikki Luttikhuis (2,1661) - Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,6542) / Laura Stokkel (3,0165) - Nikki Kolman (2,9110) 6-1, 6-1
1e GD Mike Luttikhuis (2,4612) - Nikki Luttikhuis (2,1661) / Jasper Krol (2,2767) - Nikki Kolman (2,9110) 6-3, 6-1
2e GD Jorrit ter Maat (2,7300) - Karen Loranc (2,8684) / Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,7731) - Laura Stokkel (3,0165) 6-0, 6-2
17 april 2017 T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 / T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 6-2
1e HE Koen de Haan (2,8214) / Raymond Kip (3,5473) 6-4, 6-2
2e HE Bob Resink (3,1034) / Floris Podzimek (3,3984) 3-6, 3-6
1e DE Sanne Hoekstra (3,5131) / Bo Luttikhuis (2,2596) 1-6, 1-6
2e DE Kim de Groot (4,4203) / Reza Timmerman (4,1607) 6-3, 7-5
 HD Bob Resink (2,5767) - Stan Bolhuis (2,8256) / Noah ten Veen (3,4542) - Raymond Kip (4,0256) 6-4, 6-4
 DD Kim de Groot (4,3070) - Eline van Boven (3,8957) / Reza Timmerman (4,2749) - Savanna Hoekstra (4,4672) 6-3, 6-1
1e GD Koen de Haan (2,3832) - Sanne Hoekstra (2,7031) / Savanna Hoekstra (4,4672) - Noah ten Veen (3,4542) 3-6, 6-3, 7-6
2e GD Eline van Boven (3,8957) - Stan Bolhuis (2,8256) / Bo Luttikhuis (3,2205) - Floris Podzimek (3,8446) 6-4, 6-4
17 april 2017 T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 / L.T.V. Lelystad 1 4-4
1e HE Stan Peters (3,0873) / Ryan Koffeman (2,0000) 5-7, 5-7
2e HE Wouter van Tongeren (3,0075) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,0000) 7-5, 6-4
1e DE Evelien Bruningmeyer (4,1534) / Esmée van der Helm (2,8915) 1-6, 2-6
2e DE Claire van der Riet (4,2256) / Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (3,9274) 3-6, 0-6
 HD Wouter van Tongeren (3,4653) - Daniël Veger (3,3001) / Ryan Koffeman (3,5624) - Imad Cherrat (2,5674) 6-3, 6-1
 DD Janna Ruisch (3,3344) - Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,2709) / Esmée van der Helm (4,2196) - Yvonne Peeters (3,4832) 5-7, 1-6
1e GD Daniël Veger (3,3001) - Janna Ruisch (3,3344) / Imad Cherrat (2,5674) - Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (4,2726) 6-2, 6-4
2e GD Claire van der Riet (3,8719) - Stan Peters (3,2194) / Jeffrey van Limpt (2,6017) - Yvonne Peeters (3,4832) 6-3, 6-3
17 april 2017 K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 / T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 3-5
1e HE Johan van Urk (2,7033) / Jordy Visser (3,1216) 6-3, 5-7, 3-6
2e HE Matthijs Penninks (3,0895) / Hugo Kampschreur (3,9026) 4-6, 6-3, 1-6
1e DE Josien Boverhof (1,5409) / Annelie de Vries (2,4208) 6-2, 6-0
2e DE Chantal Migo (3,6194) / Marleen Jansen (3,1870) 6-3, 2-6, 1-6
 HD Wilbrand Menzo (2,5672) - Johan van Urk (1,9036) / Michel Meijer (2,0000) - Jordy Visser (2,7044) 2-6, 1-6
 DD Susanne Munting (2,1447) - Josien Boverhof (2,3088) / Marleen Jansen (4,2956) - Annelie de Vries (1,9343) 6-4, 7-5
1e GD Susanne Munting (2,1447) - Johan van Urk (1,9036) / Annelie de Vries (1,9343) - Jordy Visser (2,7044) 2-6, 4-6
2e GD Wilbrand Menzo (2,5672) - Chantal Migo (3,0758) / Marleen Jansen (4,2956) - Hugo Kampschreur (4,1753) 4-6, 6-0, 7-6

9 april 2017 T.V. Beekhuizen (Velp) 2 / O.L.T.C. Ready (Oldenzaal) 1 3-5
1e HE Michel Meijer (2,0000) / Mike Luttikhuis (2,2781) 6-0, 6-1
2e HE Jordy Visser (3,2762) / Jorrit ter Maat (2,8919) 6-7, 5-7
1e DE Annelie de Vries (2,0000) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (3,5245) 6-4, 5-7, 4-6
2e DE Marleen Jansen (3,1477) / Karen Loranc (3,6272) 1-6, 6-3, 6-2
 HD Jordy Visser (2,9928) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,7796) / Mike Luttikhuis (2,2118) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,7300) 4-6, 2-6
 DD Annelie de Vries (2,0000) - Marleen Jansen (4,2123) / Karen Loranc (2,9468) - Nikki Luttikhuis (2,0000) 6-7, 3-6
1e GD Annelie de Vries (2,0000) - Jordy Visser (2,9928) / Nikki Luttikhuis (2,0000) - Mike Luttikhuis (2,2118) 0-6, 6-3, 7-6
2e GD Marleen Jansen (4,2123) - Hugo Kampschreur (3,7796) / Maxim van Ossenbruggen (2,6542) - Jorrit ter Maat (2,7300) 1-6, 2-6
9 april 2017 T.V. Woolderes (Hengelo) 2 / T.C. Ludica (Enschede) 1 1-7
1e HE Raymond Kip (3,4165) / Wouter van Tongeren (3,1448) 3-6, 0-6
2e HE Floris Podzimek (3,3044) / Stan Peters (3,2439) 4-6, 4-6
1e DE Bo Luttikhuis (2,2596) / Janna Ruisch (3,9809) 6-0, 6-0
2e DE Lina Alburg (5,9861) / Claire van der Riet (4,2256) 6-1, 1-6, 2-6
 HD Noah ten Veen (3,0550) - Floris Podzimek (3,7603) / Wouter van Tongeren (3,5307) - Daniël Veger (3,4571) 2-6, 3-6
 DD Lina Alburg (6,7000) - Nikki Nuchelmans (3,9901) / Claire van der Riet (3,8719) - Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,3382) 1-6, 4-6
1e GD Bo Luttikhuis (3,0339) - Noah ten Veen (3,0550) / Daniël Veger (3,4571) - Janna Ruisch (3,5957) 1-6, 0-6
2e GD Raymond Kip (3,8784) - Nikki Nuchelmans (3,9901) / Evelien Bruningmeyer (3,3382) - Stan Peters (3,2601) 1-6, 4-6
9 april 2017 L.T.V. Lelystad 1 / T.A.M. (Groningen) 2 6-2
1e HE Ryan Koffeman (2,0000) / Bob Resink (3,1034) 7-5, 6-1
2e HE Imad Cherrat (2,4446) / Stan Bolhuis (2,6944) 6-3, 7-5
1e DE Esmée van der Helm (2,9431) / Sanne Hoekstra (3,4271) 6-0, 6-0
2e DE Alexa de Bont (2,0000) / Eline van Boven (3,7167) 6-0, 6-3
 HD Imad Cherrat (2,4960) - Jeffrey van Limpt (3,1018) / Stan Bolhuis (2,6309) - Koen de Haan (2,0833) 6-7, 7-6, 7-6
 DD Esmée van der Helm (4,4338) - Yvonne Peeters (3,5859) / Eline van Boven (3,6729) - Kim de Groot (4,2664) 6-0, 7-6
1e GD Jeffrey van Limpt (3,1018) - Alexa de Bont (2,9190) / Eline van Boven (3,6729) - Koen de Haan (2,0833) 3-6, 6-7
2e GD Ryan Koffeman (3,4791) - Dali Tjokrohamidjojo (4,1754) / Bob Resink (2,6600) - Kim de Groot (4,2664) 5-7, 7-5, 6-7
9 april 2017 T.C. Veracket (Groningen) 1 / K.J.L.T.C. Kampen 1 3-5
1e HE Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,1717) / Matthijs Penninks (3,0731) 6-0, 3-6, 6-2
2e HE Joost Ritsma (2,6938) / Wilbrand Menzo (3,5868) 6-2, 6-4
1e DE Nikki Kolman (3,9931) / Chantal Migo (3,7447) 2-6, 6-7
2e DE Laura Stokkel (4,3051) / Susanne Munting (4,1864) 6-2, 3-6, 3-6
 HD Jasper Krol (2,0000) - Joost Ritsma (2,9516) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,6170) - Matthijs Penninks (2,8990) 4-6, 4-6
 DD Nikki Kolman (2,9758) - Laura Stokkel (2,8196) / Susanne Munting (2,4686) - Chantal Migo (3,1870) 6-2, 3-6, 3-6
1e GD Jasper Krol (2,0000) - Nikki Kolman (2,9758) / Wilbrand Menzo (2,6170) - Chantal Migo (3,1870) 4-6, 6-4, 7-6
2e GD Jan Pieter Veenboer (2,8884) - Laura Stokkel (2,8196) / Matthijs Penninks (2,8990) - Susanne Munting (2,4686) 6-7, 2-6