Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2017 Dames Eredivisie Afdelingnr 1000
Bijgewerkt t/m 29 mei 2017 Home


2017 Dames Eredivisie afdelingnr 1000

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) T.V. Waddinxveen 1 7 36
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 7 28
(KNLTB) T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 7 26
(KNLTB) T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 7 25
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 7 23
(KNLTB) M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 7 14
(KNLTB) L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 7 8
(KNLTB) L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 7 8

Uitslagen

28 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 1-5
1e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,3418) / Linda Gouka (3,2637) 3-6, 4-6
2e DE Pascal Schouten (3,7510) / Rebecca van Balen (2,3216) 2-6, 0-6
3e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,3109) / Lianne Dekkers (4,3040) 7-5, 7-5
4e DE Esther Vogelpoel (4,6849) / Géraldine de Vos (3,9424) Opgave thuis
1e DD Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,3269) - Pascal Schouten (4,1498) / Rebecca van Balen (3,4411) - Linda Gouka (3,3725) 3-6, 0-6
2e DD / Opgave thuis
28 mei 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 4-2
1e DE Annemiek Wissink (2,5782) / Cynthia Dekker (2,0464) 6-1, 6-1
2e DE Miriam Tannenbaum (2,2426) / Manon de Rijk (3,0152) 3-6, 2-6
3e DE Tara Dik (2,8420) / Myrthe Huberts (3,4963) 6-4, 7-6
4e DE Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,7659) / Nina de Rijk (3,2472) 6-4, 6-2
1e DD Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (1,8345) - Miriam Tannenbaum (1,9167) / Cynthia Dekker (3,2461) - Myrthe Huberts (1,9063) 4-6, 0-6
2e DD Annemiek Wissink (3,0578) - Tara Dik (1,9005) / Manon de Rijk (2,1986) - Nina de Rijk (3,6596) 6-4, 3-6, 6-2
28 mei 2017 T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 / T.V. Waddinxveen 1 1-5
1e DE Jeldou Jansma (1,5929) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,5295) 6-4, 5-7, 1-6
2e DE Anneloes Muuse (2,8164) / Chantal Geers (1,6345) 2-6, 1-6
3e DE Laura Kuhne (3,6422) / Jill Delgado (2,1321) 0-6, 1-6
4e DE Linda Veldhuizen (4,4927) / Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8222) 6-4, 2-6, 4-6
1e DD Anne Weijenborg (2,4504) - Jeldou Jansma (1,8894) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,8194) - Chantal Geers (2,4128) 1-6, 6-4, 4-6
2e DD / Opgave uit
28 mei 2017 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 6-0
1e DE Ruby Pennings (1,9457) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,8250) 6-2, 6-3
2e DE Barbara van der Gugten (2,4633) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,8956) 6-2, 2-6, 6-3
3e DE Jolanda Mens (2,2732) / Eva Hartog (3,8829) 6-1, 6-1
4e DE Denise van Putten (1,9887) / Ingrid Weegels (3,6814) 6-0, 7-5
1e DD Barbara van der Gugten (2,2380) - Ruby Pennings (2,2639) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,5762) - Ingrid Weegels (3,0815) 6-2, 6-1
2e DD Jolanda Mens (2,1806) - Marit Souverijn (3,8232) / Marjolein Meulenberg (3,4262) - Eva Hartog (4,2743) 6-3, 6-2

21 mei 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 5-1
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8923) / Linda Gouka (3,2637) 6-0, 6-2
2e DE Annemiek Wissink (2,6457) / Felice van Veen (3,1056) 6-2, 6-1
3e DE Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,5051) / Rebecca van Balen (2,5648) 7-6, 3-6, 2-6
4e DE Tara Dik (2,8420) / Géraldine de Vos (3,9424) 6-0, 2-0
1e DD Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (1,8345) - Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0150) / Lianne Dekkers (3,7120) - Felice van Veen (3,9077) 6-0, 6-1
2e DD Annemiek Wissink (3,0578) - Tara Dik (1,9005) / Rebecca van Balen (3,4411) - Linda Gouka (3,3725) 6-3, 6-2
21 mei 2017 T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 4-2
1e DE Cynthia Dekker (2,0464) / Ingrid Kruit (3,3109) 6-2, 6-1
2e DE Manon de Rijk (3,0152) / Margot Devilee (3,4235) 2-1
3e DE Nina de Rijk (3,3456) / Pascal Schouten (3,6552) 6-0, 6-2
4e DE / Opgave thuis
1e DD Cynthia Dekker (3,3696) - Manon de Rijk (2,3553) / Ingrid Kruit (2,0671) - Esther Vogelpoel (4,5074) 6-2, 6-1
2e DD / Opgave thuis
21 mei 2017 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / T.V. Waddinxveen 1 2-4
1e DE Jolanda Mens (2,1617) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,6692) 3-6, 5-7
2e DE Ruby Pennings (1,8068) / Chantal Geers (1,8333) 0-6, 6-2, 3-6
3e DE Barbara van der Gugten (2,2539) / Jill Delgado (2,2564) 0-6, 6-2, 2-6
4e DE Denise van Putten (2,0433) / Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8222) 6-1, 6-1
1e DD Barbara van der Gugten (2,3949) - Denise van Putten (2,1500) / Jill Delgado (1,9167) - Chantal Geers (2,2007) 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
2e DD Marit Souverijn (3,6395) - Jolanda Mens (2,0833) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,9167) - Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8480) 2-6, 1-6
21 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 1-5
1e DE Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,8956) / Jeldou Jansma (1,5929) 3-6, 4-6
2e DE Marjolein Meulenberg (2,6045) / Anne Weijenborg (2,3231) 4-6, 6-2, 5-7
3e DE Eva Hartog (3,8829) / Anneloes Muuse (2,8164) 4-6, 2-6
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,9072) / Laura Kuhne (3,5567) 6-4, 6-2
1e DD Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,4224) - Eva Hartog (4,2029) / Jeldou Jansma (1,9609) - Linda Veldhuizen (4,0713) 2-6, 6-7
2e DD Marjolein Meulenberg (3,3358) - Ingrid Weegels (2,9794) / Anne Weijenborg (2,5827) - Laura Kuhne (3,6818) 6-4, 1-6, 0-6

14 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 0-6
1e DE Margot Devilee / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) 3-6, 1-6
2e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,0245) / Annemiek Wissink (3,0577) 3-6, 0-6
3e DE Pascal Schouten / Tara Dik 0-6, 4-6
4e DE Esther Vogelpoel / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) 4-6, 2-6
1e DD Ingrid Kruit - Pascal Schouten / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters - Miriam Tannenbaum 6-3, 0-6, 1-6
2e DD Margot Devilee - Esther Vogelpoel / Annemiek Wissink - Tara Dik 2-6, 3-6
14 mei 2017 T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 3-3
1e DE Anne Weijenborg (2,1655) / Ruby Pennings (1,9459) 6-7, 6-1, 3-6
2e DE Anneloes Muuse (2,7901) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,2889) 2-6, 1-6
3e DE Linda Veldhuizen (4,2552) / Marit Souverijn (4,4208) 3-6, 3-6
4e DE / Opgave uit
1e DD Jeldou Jansma (2,1093) - Laura Kuhne (3,8806) / Ruby Pennings (2,0833) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,1956) 7-6, 7-5
2e DD / Opgave uit
14 mei 2017 M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 / T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 3-3
1e DE Linda Gouka (3,0832) / Manon de Rijk (3,0152) 3-6, 3-6
2e DE Felice van Veen (3,1056) / Cynthia Dekker (2,0464) 3-6, 3-6
3e DE Rebecca van Balen (2,6428) / Myrthe Huberts (3,4963) 6-2, 6-1
4e DE Géraldine de Vos (4,3467) / Rianne Buist (3,2173) 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
1e DD Felice van Veen (3,7942) - Géraldine de Vos (3,2218) / Rianne Buist (3,5003) - Myrthe Huberts (2,2816) 7-6, 4-6, 6-7
2e DD Rebecca van Balen (3,5496) - Linda Gouka (3,4469) / Cynthia Dekker (3,4298) - Manon de Rijk (2,3468) 6-1, 2-6, 6-3
14 mei 2017 T.V. Waddinxveen 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 6-0
1e DE Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,7562) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,4785) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Chantal Geers (1,8333) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,8956) 6-4, 6-3
3e DE Jill Delgado (2,2564) / Eva Hartog (3,8829) 6-0, 6-1
4e DE Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8222) / Ingrid Weegels (3,9072) 4-6, 6-4, 7-6
1e DD Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,9167) - Jill Delgado (1,9167) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,4224) - Eva Hartog (4,2029) 6-2, 7-5
2e DD Chantal Geers (2,2007) - Annemieke Elsholz (2,2007) / Marjolein Meulenberg (3,2582) - Ingrid Weegels (2,9794) 7-5, 7-5

7 mei 2017 T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 5-1
1e DE Jeldou Jansma (1,7227) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,2214) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Anne Weijenborg (2,1655) / Pascal Schouten (3,6432) 6-3, 6-2
3e DE Anneloes Muuse (2,9324) / Ingrid Kruit (3,2777) 6-3, 6-3
4e DE Laura Kuhne (3,5139) / Margot Devilee (3,6504) 3-6, 3-6
1e DD Anne Weijenborg (2,6962) - Jeldou Jansma (2,1651) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,2436) - Ingrid Kruit (1,9861) 6-0, 6-3
2e DD Linda Veldhuizen (4,3612) - Laura Kuhne (4,1203) / Pascal Schouten (3,8866) - Margot Devilee (3,3845) 2-6, 7-5, 7-6
7 mei 2017 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 3-3
1e DE Ruby Pennings (2,0000) / Tara Dik (2,6753) 6-3, 7-5
2e DE Barbara van der Gugten (2,4555) / Miriam Tannenbaum (2,0000) 6-0, 2-6, 6-1
3e DE Marit Souverijn (4,2244) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8923) 2-6, 1-6
4e DE Denise van Putten (2,1500) / Annemiek Wissink (2,5098) 6-2, 6-0
1e DD Daphne van Duuren (2,0000) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,0139) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) - Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,1806) 4-6, 4-6
2e DD Jolanda Mens (2,0000) - Ruby Pennings (2,0000) / Tara Dik (1,9862) - Annemiek Wissink (3,2363) 3-6, 1-6
7 mei 2017 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 0-6
1e DE Marjolein Meulenberg (2,2842) / Cynthia Dekker (2,1657) 6-7, 6-4, 4-6
2e DE Eva Hartog (3,8570) / Manon de Rijk (3,0152) 1-6, 2-6
3e DE Esther Vendrik (3,8518) / Nina de Rijk (3,4111) 3-6, 4-6
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,7624) / Myrthe Huberts (3,7800) 3-6, 2-6
1e DD Esther Vendrik (3,2345) - Marjolein Meulenberg (3,2582) / Cynthia Dekker (3,4298) - Myrthe Huberts (2,2816) Opgave thuis
2e DD Eva Hartog (4,0238) - Ingrid Weegels (2,8919) / Manon de Rijk (2,4823) - Nina de Rijk (3,7830) 1-6, 3-6
7 mei 2017 T.V. Waddinxveen 1 / M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 6-0
1e DE Jill Delgado (2,2564) / Eline Husslage (3,8162) Opgave uit
2e DE Chantal Geers (1,8333) / Felice van Veen (3,1056) 6-1, 6-0
3e DE Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,8157) / Rebecca van Balen (2,6428) 6-4, 6-3
4e DE Amanda Kortenoeven (3,1862) / Linda Gouka (2,9498) 7-6, 2-6, 6-4
1e DD Samentha van Damme-Helderop (1,9167) - Chantal Geers (2,2007) / Felice van Veen (3,7942) - Géraldine de Vos (3,2218) 6-2, 6-2
2e DD Jill Delgado (1,9167) - Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8480) / Linda Gouka (3,4469) - Rebecca van Balen (3,4497) 6-1, 6-2

30 april 2017 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 2-4
1e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,0000) / Jolanda Mens (2,3284) 6-7, 3-6
2e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,7332) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,0000) 1-6, 6-3, 7-6
3e DE Margot Devilee (3,6504) / Ruby Pennings (2,0000) 3-6, 4-6
4e DE Pascal Schouten (3,7704) / Marit Souverijn (4,0075) 7-5, 6-2
1e DD Ingrid Kruit (1,9167) - Pascal Schouten (3,7829) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,0833) - Marit Souverijn (3,4900) 2-6, 5-7
2e DD Margot Devilee (3,3845) - Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,2436) / Ruby Pennings (2,0000) - Denise van Putten (2,1500) 3-6, 5-7
30 april 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 3-3
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0608) / Anne Weijenborg (1,9887) 6-2, 6-0
2e DE Annemiek Wissink (2,3719) / Jeldou Jansma (1,8274) 3-6, 3-6
3e DE Tara Dik (2,1667) / Laura Kuhne (4,0518) 6-3, 0-6, 4-6
4e DE Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper (4,4106) / Linda Veldhuizen (4,0194) 7-5, 7-6
1e DD Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0833) - Evelijn Ubert-Bak (3,3033) / Anne Weijenborg (2,7934) - Jeldou Jansma (2,2130) 4-6, 7-6, 1-6
2e DD Annemiek Wissink (3,2363) - Tara Dik (1,9862) / Laura Kuhne (4,1203) - Linda Veldhuizen (4,3612) 6-3, 6-7, 6-4
30 april 2017 M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 3-3
1e DE Linda Gouka (3,1832) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,5317) 6-2, 6-4
2e DE Felice van Veen (3,1370) / Esther Vendrik (3,7498) 6-1, 6-3
3e DE Rebecca van Balen (2,6428) / Eva Hartog (3,8570) 7-6, 6-3
4e DE Géraldine de Vos (4,3101) / Ingrid Weegels (3,8626) 3-6, 7-5, 4-6
1e DD Rebecca van Balen (3,3641) - Linda Gouka (3,3334) / Eva Hartog (4,0238) - Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,4335) 0-6, 7-5, 4-6
2e DD Felice van Veen (3,6964) - Géraldine de Vos (3,0263) / Esther Vendrik (3,4226) - Ingrid Weegels (2,9762) 6-7, 1-6
30 april 2017 T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 / T.V. Waddinxveen 1 2-4
1e DE Manon de Rijk (3,0152) / Chantal Geers (1,8333) 4-6, 6-3, 6-7
2e DE Myrthe Huberts (3,8589) / Jill Delgado (2,2564) 0-6, 2-6
3e DE Rianne Buist (3,6455) / Annemieke Elsholz (2,0000) 6-3, 6-4
4e DE Nina de Rijk (3,2006) / Amanda Kortenoeven (3,5084) 3-6, 6-7
1e DD Manon de Rijk (2,7954) - Myrthe Huberts (2,6133) / Chantal Geers (1,9167) - Annemieke Elsholz (1,9167) 7-6, 3-6, 6-1
2e DD Rianne Buist (3,5003) - Nina de Rijk (3,7830) / Jill Delgado (1,9167) - Amanda Kortenoeven (2,8480) 0-6, 7-6, 2-6

17 april 2017 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 4-2
1e DE Barbara van der Gugten (2,0000) / Felice van Veen (3,1370) 6-1, 4-6, 6-0
2e DE Jolanda Mens (2,0000) / Rebecca van Balen (2,9702) 5-7, 3-6
3e DE Françoise Grindou (3,3713) / Linda Gouka (2,9433) 3-6, 7-6, 6-2
4e DE Marit Souverijn (3,6452) / Géraldine de Vos (4,6431) 4-6, 6-4, 1-6
1e DD Daphne van Duuren (2,0000) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,0833) / Eline Husslage (3,9270) - Linda Gouka (3,3334) 6-4, 7-5
2e DD Françoise Grindou (2,0000) - Ruby Pennings (2,0000) / Géraldine de Vos (3,0263) - Rebecca van Balen (3,3641) 7-6, 6-2
17 april 2017 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 4-2
1e DE Marjolein Meulenberg (2,2842) / Pascal Schouten (3,7704) 6-1, 6-2
2e DE Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,5317) / Ingrid Kruit (3,7332) 7-5, 7-5
3e DE Esther Vendrik (3,5246) / Margot Devilee (3,8756) 4-6, 4-6
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,9113) / Esther Vogelpoel (4,6190) 5-7, 6-1, 6-2
1e DD Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,3002) - Ingrid Weegels (2,8892) / Margot Devilee (3,4678) - Ingrid Kruit (2,0000) 3-6, 6-7
2e DD Esther Vendrik (3,4903) - Marjolein Meulenberg (3,2930) / Esther Vogelpoel (4,5074) - Pascal Schouten (3,6612) 7-5, 6-3
17 april 2017 T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 / T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 3-3
1e DE Jeldou Jansma (1,9940) / Cynthia Dekker (2,0000) 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Anne Weijenborg (1,9887) / Myrthe Huberts (3,9117) 6-2, 6-0
3e DE Laura Kuhne (4,3938) / Rianne Buist (3,3415) 6-2, 7-6
4e DE Linda Veldhuizen (3,9778) / Nina de Rijk (3,2451) 2-6, 5-7
1e DD Jeldou Jansma (2,1111) - Linda Veldhuizen (4,2918) / Cynthia Dekker (3,5270) - Myrthe Huberts (2,8240) 3-6, 0-6
2e DD Anneloes Muuse (3,1707) - Laura Kuhne (3,9903) / Rianne Buist (3,6843) - Nina de Rijk (4,0235) 2-6, 4-6
17 april 2017 T.V. Waddinxveen 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 5-1
1e DE Samentha van Damme-Helderop (2,0000) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8942) 6-7, 6-3, 6-2
2e DE Jill Delgado (2,0000) / Annemiek Wissink (2,5386) 2-6, 6-3, 4-6
3e DE Chantal Geers (2,0000) / Tara Dik (2,0000) 6-4, 6-0
4e DE Amanda Kortenoeven (4,0306) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) 4-6, 7-6, 6-3
1e DD Samentha van Damme-Helderop (2,0000) - Jill Delgado (2,0000) / Annemiek Wissink (3,2363) - Tara Dik (1,9167) 6-4, 6-1
2e DD Annemieke Elsholz (2,0000) - Chantal Geers (2,0000) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) - Evelijn Ubert-Bak (3,2200) 6-1, 6-3

9 april 2017 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / T.V. Waddinxveen 1 0-6
1e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,7332) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (2,0000) 4-6, 5-7
2e DE Pascal Schouten (3,7704) / Jill Delgado (2,0000) 2-6, 1-6
3e DE Margot Devilee (3,8756) / Chantal Geers (2,0000) 1-6, 1-6
4e DE Esther Vogelpoel (4,5161) / Amanda Kortenoeven (4,1335) 6-2, 3-6, 3-6
1e DD Esther Vogelpoel (4,5074) - Ingrid Kruit (2,0000) / Selma Andrade (2,0000) - Jill Delgado (2,0000) 1-6, 1-6
2e DD Margot Devilee (3,4678) - Pascal Schouten (3,6612) / Samentha van Damme-Helderop (2,0000) - Annemieke Elsholz (2,0000) 0-6, 2-6
9 april 2017 M.T.C. Bequick (Maassluis) 1 / T.V. Tie-Breakers (Amsterdam) 1 0-6
1e DE Linda Gouka (2,9320) / Anne Weijenborg (2,0000) 4-6, 3-6
2e DE Rebecca van Balen (2,9642) / Jeldou Jansma (2,0000) 4-6, 6-4, 5-7
3e DE Felice van Veen (2,9381) / Anneloes Muuse (3,1312) 3-6, 6-7
4e DE Lotte van den Hoogen (4,8880) / Linda Veldhuizen (3,9958) 6-7, 1-6
1e DD Rebecca van Balen (3,3502) - Linda Gouka (3,1529) / Jeldou Jansma (2,1667) - Linda Veldhuizen (4,3751) 7-5, 2-6, 4-6
2e DD Eline Husslage (3,8437) - Felice van Veen (3,6131) / Laura Kuhne (4,0736) - Anne Weijenborg (2,8767) 3-6, 5-7
9 april 2017 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 6-0
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,3650) 6-2, 6-2
2e DE Annemiek Wissink (2,7053) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0000) 6-3, 7-6
3e DE Miriam Tannenbaum (2,0000) / Eva Hartog (3,8595) 6-0, 6-2
4e DE Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) / Esther Vendrik (3,5246) 6-4, 6-2
1e DD Tara Dik (2,0000) - Miriam Tannenbaum (2,0000) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,1335) - Ingrid Weegels (2,8670) 7-6, 6-3
2e DD Evelijn Ubert-Bak (3,2200) - Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) / Marjolein Meulenberg (3,2930) - Esther Vendrik (3,4903) 6-0, 6-1
9 april 2017 T.C. Sprenkelaar (Apeldoorn) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 5-1
1e DE Manon de Rijk (3,0152) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,0000) 4-6, 6-7
2e DE Rianne Buist (3,5248) / Marit Souverijn (3,4693) 6-4, 7-6
3e DE / Opgave uit
4e DE / Opgave uit
1e DD Cynthia Dekker (3,6103) - Myrthe Huberts (2,9073) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,0000) - Marit Souverijn (3,3598) 6-1, 6-1
2e DD / Opgave uit