Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2016, Heren senioren Eredivisie Afdelingnr 500
Bijgewerkt t/m 12 juli 2016 Home


2016 Heren senioren Eredivisie afdelingnr 500

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 7 29
(KNLTB) T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 7 29
(KNLTB) T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 7 26
(KNLTB) T.V. Simpelveld 1 7 24
(KNLTB) H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 7 16
(KNLTB) H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 7 16
(KNLTB) Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 7 14
(KNLTB) T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 7 12

Uitslagen

5 juni 2016 T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 / T.V. Simpelveld 1 3-3
1e HE Nigel Visser (2,2906) / Jesse Timmermans (1,4657) 2-6, 3-6
2e HE Jannick Lupescu (1,3384) / Kevin Boelhouwer (0,8442) 2-6, 4-6
3e HE Glenn Smits (0,9242) / Tim van Terheijden (1,1407) 7-5, 7-6
4e HE Wesley Visser (1,6208) / Moos Sporken (1,2412) 6-7, 7-6, 6-4
1e HD Jannick Lupescu (2,0450) - Nigel Visser (2,1267) / Jesse Timmermans (1,1827) - Tim van Terheijden (1,1827) 2-6, 3-6
2e HD Glenn Smits (1,2679) - Wesley Visser (1,4240) / Kevin Boelhouwer (1,1090) - Moos Sporken (1,7540) 6-4, 6-1
5 juni 2016 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 / Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 5-1
1e HE Roy de Valk (1,1906) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,6233) 6-3, 6-1
2e HE Thimo van der Lecq (1,2478) / Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0497) 6-2, 3-6, 6-1
3e HE Vincent Schutte (2,1117) / Wouter Verhoef (1,8157) 7-6, 6-3
4e HE Cedric Willems (1,4974) / Filippo Messori (1,9699) 1-6, 0-6
1e HD Roy de Valk (1,6050) - Rens van der Vis (2,7851) / Andoni Kapnisakis (2,1076) - Filippo Messori (1,9957) 6-1, 6-7, 6-4
2e HD Thimo van der Lecq (1,0844) - Michiel de Krom (1,5450) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,9319) - Giordy Baron (2,1667) 6-1, 6-0
5 juni 2016 T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 / H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 5-1
1e HE Botic van de Zandschulp (0,5681) / Vincent van den Honert (0,9368) 1-0
2e HE Arjan Pastoors (2,4041) / Maarten Witte (1,9315) 6-4, 6-2
3e HE Kevin Schimmel (1,9334) / Thomas Does (2,2498) 4-6, 6-2, 4-6
4e HE Boris Oomes (1,7480) / Arjan Pondman (2,4911) 7-5, 3-6, 6-1
1e HD Botic van de Zandschulp (0,5870) - Bernd Lenten (2,0139) / Vincent van den Honert (1,2768) - Thomas Does (2,9822) 6-3, 6-7, 7-5
2e HD Arjan Pastoors (0,9530) - Kevin Schimmel (0,9170) / Arjan Pondman (3,1152) - Maarten Witte (2,2039) 6-1, 6-1
5 juni 2016 T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 0-6
1e HE Niels Cleeren (1,2903) / Guy den Heijer (1,1373) 6-7, 5-7
2e HE Sjors van der Velden (1,4710) / Stephan Fransen (0,6532) 3-6, 2-6
3e HE Stefan Aarts (2,5734) / Bart van den Berg (0,9539) 4-6, 4-6
4e HE René Lindenbergh (2,8410) / Jeroen Camfferman (1,6825) 4-6, 5-7
1e HD Stefan Aarts (2,0886) - Niels Cleeren (2,4074) / Jeroen Camfferman (1,0456) - Stephan Fransen (1,0673) 7-6, 2-6, 3-6
2e HD Sjors van der Velden (2,7191) - René Lindenbergh (1,2914) / Bas Struijk (1,6190) - Yoran Verschoor (1,6398) 6-2, 4-6, 2-6

29 mei 2016 T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 / H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 2-4
1e HE Niels Cleeren (1,1094) / Vincent van den Honert (1,0852) 4-6, 3-6
2e HE Sjors van der Velden (1,4710) / Thomas Does (2,1713) 7-5, 6-2
3e HE Stefan Aarts (2,3056) / Arjan Pondman (2,6068) 6-4, 5-7, 1-6
4e HE René Lindenbergh (2,6816) / Maarten Witte (1,9565) 7-6, 2-6, 3-6
1e HD Gregory Bauwens (2,0000) - Niels Cleeren (2,2778) / Vincent van den Honert (1,3086) - Arjan Pondman (3,2102) 1-6, 4-6
2e HD René Lindenbergh (1,4640) - Sjors van der Velden (2,8217) / Thomas Does (2,8600) - Maarten Witte (2,1325) 6-4, 3-6, 6-4
29 mei 2016 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 / T.V. Simpelveld 1 0-6
1e HE Rens van der Vis (2,5603) / Kevin Boelhouwer (0,8442) 2-6, 1-6
2e HE Cedric Willems (1,3786) / Tim van Terheijden (1,2100) 4-6, 0-6
3e HE Michiel de Krom (1,8910) / Jesse Timmermans (1,5067) 4-6, 4-6
4e HE Vincent Schutte (2,0679) / Moos Sporken (1,2629) 2-6, 6-7
1e HD Cedric Willems (2,0542) - Vincent Schutte (2,2036) / Tim van Terheijden (1,1827) - Jesse Timmermans (1,1827) 4-6, 2-6
2e HD Michiel de Krom (1,5385) - Rens van der Vis (2,7184) / Kevin Boelhouwer (1,1648) - Moos Sporken (1,8605) 2-6, 2-6
29 mei 2016 Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 / T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 0-6
1e HE Filippo Messori (1,9699) / Justin Eleveld (0,6670) 0-6, 3-6
2e HE Giordy Baron (2,2094) / Glenn Smits (0,9242) 3-6, 1-6
3e HE Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,4917) / Wesley Visser (1,7898) 6-7, 6-7
4e HE Andoni Kapnisakis (1,9646) / Jannick Lupescu (1,5109) 6-4, 6-7, 2-6
1e HD Wouter Verhoef (2,1667) - Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0000) / Glenn Smits (1,2942) - Rens in 't Veld (1,9966) 4-6, 5-7
2e HD Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,8486) - Filippo Messori (1,9125) / Justin Eleveld (1,5701) - Wesley Visser (1,4288) 2-6, 5-7
29 mei 2016 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 / T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 3-3
1e HE Stephan Fransen (0,5456) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6219) 1-6, 2-6
2e HE Bart van den Berg (1,0046) / Lennart Zynga (1,1944) 3-6, 6-3, 7-6
3e HE Yoran Verschoor (1,9449) / Arjan Pastoors (2,3140) 6-1, 7-6
4e HE Jeroen Camfferman (1,9008) / Boris Oomes (1,6904) 6-1, 6-2
1e HD Stephan Fransen (0,9634) - Guy den Heijer (1,4292) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6260) - Lennart Zynga (1,1724) 2-6, 4-6
2e HD Bas Struijk (1,5970) - Jeroen Camfferman (0,8569) / Arjan Pastoors (1,2485) - Kevin Schimmel (1,0155) 5-7, 4-6

22 mei 2016 T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 / T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 6-0
F HE Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6565) / Niels Cleeren (1,0000) 6-3, 6-3
F HE Boris Oomes (1,8185) / Sjors van der Velden (1,1679) 6-7, 7-6, 7-5
F HE Kevin Schimmel (2,0147) / René Lindenbergh (2,5125) 7-6, 6-1
F HE Arjan Pastoors (2,4464) / Gregory Bauwens (2,2058) 6-1, 6-1
1e DE Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6565) / Niels Cleeren (1,0000) 6-3, 6-3
2e DE Boris Oomes (1,8185) / Sjors van der Velden (1,1679) 6-7, 7-6, 7-5
3e DE Kevin Schimmel (2,0147) / René Lindenbergh (2,5125) 7-6, 6-1
4e DE Arjan Pastoors (2,4464) / Gregory Bauwens (2,2058) 6-1, 6-1
1e HD Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6760) - Boris Oomes (1,7685) / Stefan Aarts (2,0045) - René Lindenbergh (1,4640) 6-1, 6-2
2e HD Kevin Schimmel (1,0155) - Arjan Pastoors (1,2485) / Niels Cleeren (2,2778) - Gregory Bauwens (2,0000) 6-3, 6-2
22 mei 2016 T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 / H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 4-0
1e HE Jannick Lupescu (1,3384) / Vincent Schutte (1,9143) 6-3, 6-0
2e HE Wesley Visser (1,5657) / Rens van der Vis (2,5603) 6-4, 6-1
3e HE Glenn Smits (0,8371) / Cedric Willems (1,6814) 6-0, 6-3
4e HE Nigel Visser (2,2065) / Michiel de Krom (1,9754) 6-4, 1-6, 1-1
F HE Jannick Lupescu (1,3384) / Vincent Schutte (1,9143) 6-3, 6-0
F HE Wesley Visser (1,5657) / Rens van der Vis (2,5603) 6-4, 6-1
F HE Glenn Smits (0,8371) / Cedric Willems (1,6814) 6-0, 6-3
F HE Nigel Visser (2,2065) / Michiel de Krom (1,9754) 6-4, 1-6, 1-1
22 mei 2016 T.V. Simpelveld 1 / Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 1-5
1e HE Kevin Boelhouwer (0,7880) / Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0910) 7-6, 7-6
2e HE Tim van Terheijden (1,2010) / Giordy Baron (2,2094) 6-3, 4-6, 4-6
3e HE Jesse Timmermans (1,4547) / Filippo Messori (1,7194) 6-2, 2-4
4e HE Jens Janssen (1,7446) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,6551) 6-3, 2-3
F HE Jesse Timmermans (1,4547) / Filippo Messori (1,7194) 6-2, 2-4
F HE Jens Janssen (1,7446) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,6551) 6-3, 2-3
1e HD Kevin Boelhouwer (1,3333) - Tim van Terheijden (1,1827) / Andoni Kapnisakis (2,2088) - Giordy Baron (2,2191) 4-6, 3-6
2e HD / Opgave thuis
22 mei 2016 H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 4-2
1e HE Vincent van den Honert (1,0852) / Stephan Fransen (0,5456) 6-4, 5-7, 7-6
2e HE Arjan Pondman (2,6068) / Bart van den Berg (1,0046) 1-6, 5-7
3e HE Thomas Does (2,0720) / Bas Struijk (1,7617) 6-2, 6-3
4e HE Maarten Witte (1,8828) / Yoran Verschoor (1,8306) 1-6, 6-4, 6-4
1e HD Vincent van den Honert (1,2768) - Arjan Pondman (3,1152) / Jeroen Camfferman (1,0456) - Bas Struijk (1,4721) Opgave uit
2e HD Thomas Does (2,9822) - Maarten Witte (2,2039) / Yoran Verschoor (1,4965) - Guy den Heijer (1,4292) Opgave thuis

8 mei 2016 H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 / T.V. Simpelveld 1 2-4
1e HE Vincent van den Honert (1,2856) / Kevin Boelhouwer (0,7982) 7-6, 7-5
2e HE Maarten Witte (2,2124) / Jesse Timmermans (1,3386) 6-3, 7-6
3e HE Thomas Does (2,1417) / Tim van Terheijden (1,1774) 6-3, 2-6, 3-6
4e HE Arjan Pondman (2,4679) / Jens Janssen (1,8333) 1-6, 4-6
1e HD Vincent van den Honert (1,3086) - Thomas Does (2,8600) / Tim van Terheijden (1,0964) - Jesse Timmermans (1,0964) 0-1
2e HD Maarten Witte (2,1850) - Arjan Pondman (3,2102) / Kevin Boelhouwer (1,0278) - Jens Janssen (2,1383) 5-7, 7-5, 4-6
8 mei 2016 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 / Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 6-0
1e HE Stephan Fransen (0,7584) / Wouter Verhoef (1,8157) 6-4, 6-0
2e HE Bart van den Berg (1,0670) / Dennis van Scheppingen (2,0476) 6-4, 1-6, 6-2
3e HE Jeroen Camfferman (2,0621) / Giordy Baron (2,0324) 6-0, 6-2
4e HE Yoran Verschoor (2,1485) / Filippo Messori (1,7784) 2-6, 6-4, 6-1
1e HD Stephan Fransen (1,0882) - Guy den Heijer (1,6780) / Dennis van Scheppingen (1,1667) - Filippo Messori (1,8486) 7-6
2e HD Bas Struijk (1,5970) - Jeroen Camfferman (0,8569) / Wouter Verhoef (2,1667) - Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0000) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4
8 mei 2016 T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 / H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 3-3
1e HE Niels Cleeren (1,0000) / Eric Haase (2,0000) 6-4, 6-4
2e HE Sjors van der Velden (1,1679) / Rens van der Vis (2,5603) 6-2, 6-1
3e HE René Lindenbergh (2,3458) / Michiel de Krom (2,0000) 7-6, 1-6, 6-7
4e HE Gregory Bauwens (2,0000) / Vincent Schutte (2,2346) 2-6, 6-3, 3-6
1e HD Stefan Aarts (2,1667) - René Lindenbergh (1,6262) / Vincent Schutte (2,0542) - Eric Haase (2,0000) 6-4, 7-6
2e HD Niels Cleeren (2,1667) - Sjors van der Velden (2,7668) / Michiel de Krom (1,6759) - Rens van der Vis (2,8040) 4-6, 1-6
8 mei 2016 T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 / T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 3-3
1e HE Botic van de Zandschulp (0,5916) / Nigel Visser (2,1814) 6-2, 6-2
2e HE Arjan Pastoors (2,2882) / Wesley Visser (1,9494) 3-6, 2-6
3e HE Kevin Schimmel (1,8989) / Jannick Lupescu (1,6944) 4-6, 6-7
4e HE Boris Oomes (1,8109) / Glenn Smits (0,9403) 4-6, 0-6
1e HD Botic van de Zandschulp (0,8848) - Bernd Lenten (2,0833) / Glenn Smits (1,2228) - Rens in 't Veld (1,9873) 7-5, 7-6
2e HD Kevin Schimmel (1,0713) - Arjan Pastoors (1,4684) / Jannick Lupescu (2,0000) - Wesley Visser (1,3616) 7-5, 6-4

24 april 2016 T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 / T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 5-1
1e HE Justin Eleveld (0,7233) / Sjors van der Velden (1,0474) 6-0, 6-1
2e HE Glenn Smits (1,1271) / Maxime Braeckman (0,8196) 6-2, 6-1
3e HE Wesley Visser (2,0750) / René Lindenbergh (2,1667) 6-2, 6-2
4e HE Jannick Lupescu (1,8333) / Stefan Aarts (2,1667) 7-6, 6-2
1e HD Justin Eleveld (1,4312) - Nigel Visser (2,0833) / Maxime Braeckman (1,8333) - René Lindenbergh (1,8333) 6-7, 6-2, 1-6
2e HD Wesley Visser (1,5242) - Glenn Smits (1,2228) / Sjors van der Velden (2,7668) - Stefan Aarts (2,1667) 6-2, 6-2
24 april 2016 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 / T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 3-3
1e HE Michiel de Krom (2,0000) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,5916) 2-6, 2-6
2e HE Rens van der Vis (2,3936) / Kevin Schimmel (2,0000) 3-6, 6-7
3e HE Cedric Willems (1,5854) / Boris Oomes (1,7593) 6-4, 6-3
4e HE Vincent Schutte (2,3918) / Arjan Pastoors (2,0562) 7-5, 6-3
1e HD Vincent Schutte (2,1179) - Cedric Willems (2,1179) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,8298) - Bernd Lenten (2,0000) 7-6, 7-6
2e HD Rens van der Vis (2,7346) - Michiel de Krom (1,6508) / Kevin Schimmel (1,2754) - Arjan Pastoors (1,6157) 6-4, 5-7, 2-6
24 april 2016 T.V. Simpelveld 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 2-4
1e HE Tim van Terheijden (1,0724) / Stephan Fransen (0,9130) 7-5, 3-6, 3-6
2e HE Kevin Boelhouwer (0,9680) / Bart van den Berg (0,9815) 7-6, 6-4
3e HE Moos Sporken (1,1411) / Guy den Heijer (1,2619) 4-6, 7-6, 5-7
4e HE Jesse Timmermans (1,3724) / Jeroen Camfferman (2,0000) 6-1, 7-6
1e HD Jesse Timmermans (0,8390) - Tim van Terheijden (0,8390) / Yoran Verschoor (2,0000) - Stephan Fransen (1,2817) 4-6, 6-7
2e HD Moos Sporken (1,8605) - Jens Janssen (2,1383) / Jeroen Camfferman (0,8569) - Bas Struijk (1,5970) 2-6, 5-7
24 april 2016 Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 / H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 4-2
1e HE Dennis van Scheppingen (2,0000) / Vincent van den Honert (1,2856) 6-7, 2-6
2e HE Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,6529) / Thomas Does (2,0329) 6-4, 7-5
3e HE Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0833) / Arjan Pondman (2,2874) 6-2, 6-1
4e HE Wouter Verhoef (2,0000) / Maarten Witte (1,8944) 7-6, 6-2
1e HD Dennis van Scheppingen (1,0000) - Timo Luca (2,0000) / Vincent van den Honert (1,4074) - Arjan Pondman (3,3629) 2-6, 6-4, 6-7
2e HD Filippo Messori (1,9400) - Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,9400) / Maarten Witte (2,0957) - Thomas Does (2,8080) 6-4, 7-5

17 april 2016 H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 / H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 3-3
1e HE Vincent van den Honert (1,4522) / Roy de Valk (1,0000) 5-7, 6-3, 6-3
2e HE Thomas Does (2,1667) / Vincent Schutte (2,1974) 3-6, 7-5, 6-0
3e HE Arjan Pondman (2,1667) / Cedric Willems (1,7242) 3-6, 4-6
4e HE Maarten Witte (2,1953) / Rens van der Vis (2,1944) 7-5, 6-3
1e HD Vincent van den Honert (1,2778) - Thomas Does (2,7107) / Roy de Valk (0,9167) - Rens van der Vis (2,8179) 4-6, 6-7
2e HD Maarten Witte (1,9468) - Arjan Pondman (3,2796) / Vincent Schutte (2,1725) - Cedric Willems (2,1725) 1-6, 6-3, 4-6
17 april 2016 T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 / T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 4-2
1e HE Guy den Heijer (1,1883) / Justin Eleveld (0,7768) 3-6, 1-6
2e HE Bart van den Berg (1,0000) / Jannick Lupescu (1,8333) 7-6, 7-5
3e HE Stephan Fransen (0,8095) / Glenn Smits (1,2938) 6-2, 6-2
4e HE Jeroen Camfferman (2,1667) / Wesley Visser (2,0000) 7-5, 6-3
1e HD Bas Struijk (1,8095) - Jeroen Camfferman (0,9167) / Glenn Smits (1,2830) - Rens in 't Veld (2,0000) 6-3, 3-6, 6-2
2e HD Bart van den Berg (1,5080) - Stephan Fransen (1,0000) / Justin Eleveld (1,7222) - Wesley Visser (2,0325) 5-7, 1-6
17 april 2016 T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 / T.V. Simpelveld 1 2-4
1e HE Maxime Braeckman (1,0000) / Tim van Terheijden (0,9178) 6-2, 6-4
2e HE Sjors van der Velden (1,1667) / Jesse Timmermans (1,2842) 4-6, 6-0, 7-6
3e HE Stefan Aarts (2,1667) / Kevin Boelhouwer (1,0000) 2-6, 2-6
4e HE René Lindenbergh (2,0000) / Jens Janssen (2,0000) 6-7, 3-6
1e HD Maxime Braeckman (1,8333) - René Lindenbergh (1,8333) / Tim van Terheijden (0,8390) - Jesse Timmermans (0,8390) 4-6, 6-7
2e HD Stefan Aarts (2,1667) - Sjors van der Velden (2,7668) / Kevin Boelhouwer (1,0278) - Jens Janssen (2,1383) 5-7, 3-6
17 april 2016 T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 / Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 4-2
1e HE Botic van de Zandschulp (0,5916) / Wouter Verhoef (2,0000) 7-6, 6-4
2e HE Lennart Zynga (1,1944) / Giordy Baron (2,0000) 6-1, 6-1
3e HE Arjan Pastoors (1,9173) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,8333) 4-6, 6-4, 4-6
4e HE Boris Oomes (1,6707) / Filippo Messori (2,0000) 5-7, 1-6
1e HD Botic van de Zandschulp (0,8298) - Lennart Zynga (1,1724) / Wouter Verhoef (2,1667) - Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0000) 6-2, 6-4
2e HD Kevin Schimmel (1,4699) - Arjan Pastoors (1,8102) / Serinho Wijdenbosch (1,8333) - Filippo Messori (1,8333) 6-3, 7-6

10 april 2016 T.O.P. Papendrecht 1 / H.L.T.C. 't Melkhuisje (Hilversum) 1 6-0
1e HE Justin Eleveld (0,8282) / Vincent van den Honert (1,3142) 6-0, 6-4
2e HE Glenn Smits (1,6573) / Maarten Witte (2,0857) 6-2, 6-2
3e HE Jannick Lupescu (2,0000) / Thomas Does (2,0000) 6-2, 7-6
4e HE Wesley Visser (2,0000) / Arjan Pondman (2,0000) 6-2, 6-2
1e HD Justin Eleveld (1,8333) - Wesley Visser (2,0000) / Vincent van den Honert (1,1667) - Thomas Does (2,6274) 6-3, 6-0
2e HD Glenn Smits (1,3901) - Rens in 't Veld (2,0000) / Maarten Witte (2,0000) - Arjan Pondman (3,2796) 6-0, 6-3
10 april 2016 T.V. Simpelveld 1 / T.V. DUNO (Doorwerth) 1 4-2
1e HE Moos Sporken (1,0367) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6263) 2-6, 0-6
2e HE Kevin Boelhouwer (1,1667) / Lennart Zynga (1,0000) 6-3, 2-6, 6-4
3e HE Tim van Terheijden (0,9736) / Boris Oomes (1,6647) 7-5, 6-3
4e HE Jesse Timmermans (1,3371) / Arjan Pastoors (1,8611) 6-4, 6-4
1e HD Jesse Timmermans (1,0343) - Tim van Terheijden (1,0343) / Botic van de Zandschulp (0,6574) - Lennart Zynga (1,0000) 7-5, 7-6
2e HD Moos Sporken (1,7222) - Jens Janssen (2,0000) / Arjan Pastoors (2,0000) - Kevin Schimmel (1,6597) 6-4, 3-6, 3-6
10 april 2016 H.L.T.C. De Metselaars (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1 2-4
1e HE Vincent Schutte (2,1974) / Bart van den Berg (0,8571) 6-4, 1-6, 3-6
2e HE Rens van der Vis (2,1623) / Guy den Heijer (1,1926) 6-3, 2-6, 0-6
3e HE Cedric Willems (1,8909) / Yoran Verschoor (2,0000) 6-1, 6-3
4e HE Thimo van der Lecq (2,0000) / Jeroen Camfferman (2,0000) 2-6, 7-5, 7-5
1e HD Cedric Willems (2,0764) - Vincent Schutte (2,0764) / Jeroen Camfferman (1,0000) - Bas Struijk (2,0000) 2-6, 6-7
2e HD Thimo van der Lecq (2,0000) - Rens van der Vis (2,8179) / Stephan Fransen (1,0000) - Bart van den Berg (1,6498) 4-6, 6-4, 6-7
10 april 2016 Larense L.T.C. (Laren (NH)) 1 / T.O.S. Bergeijk 1 2-4
1e HE Andoni Kapnisakis (2,0556) / Sjors van der Velden (1,1667) 6-3, 3-6, 5-7
2e HE Filippo Messori (2,0000) / Maxime Braeckman (1,0000) 0-6, 4-6
3e HE Giordy Baron (2,0000) / Niels Cleeren (1,0000) 4-6, 4-6
4e HE Serinho Wijdenbosch (2,0000) / Stefan Aarts (2,0000) 6-2, 6-4
1e HD Filippo Messori (2,0000) - Serinho Wijdenbosch (2,0000) / Niels Cleeren (2,0000) - Stefan Aarts (2,0000) 6-4, 7-6
2e HD Wouter Verhoef (2,0000) - Giordy Baron (2,0000) / Maxime Braeckman (2,0000) - René Lindenbergh (2,0000) 1-6, 4-6