Uitslagen landelijke competitie 2016, Dames Eredivisie Afdelingnr 1000
Bijgewerkt t/m 12 juli 2016 Home


2016 Dames Eredivisie afdelingnr 1000

Stand

GespeeldPunten
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 7 35
(KNLTB) L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 7 32
(KNLTB) H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 7 21
(KNLTB) L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 7 19
(KNLTB) A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 7 19
(KNLTB) B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 7 15
(KNLTB) T.C. Breda 1 7 14
(KNLTB) L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 7 12

Uitslagen

5 juni 2016 H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 3-3
1e DE Jolanda Elenbaas (2,9526) / Marjolein Meulenberg (1,9290) 4-6, 6-7
2e DE Rolinde Menzo (2,8242) / Eva Hartog (3,5953) 6-4, 3-6, 6-3
3e DE Juliëtte Schueler (3,2261) / Esther Vendrik (3,2148) 6-1, 6-1
4e DE Masha Menting (2,7712) / Ingrid Weegels (3,9113) Opgave thuis
1e DD Rolinde Menzo (2,0050) - Juliëtte Schueler (3,0678) / Eva Hartog (3,4107) - Ingrid Weegels (3,8853) 7-5, 5-7, 7-5
2e DD / Opgave thuis
5 juni 2016 A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 0-6
1e DE Audrey Ceuppens (1,7778) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8009) 2-6, 1-6
2e DE Marijke Smit (2,0578) / Miriam Tannenbaum (2,2402) 2-6, 1-0
3e DE Diane Forrest (2,3089) / Linda Jansen (2,1168) 4-6, 6-3, 2-6
4e DE Renate Boers (3,2150) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,5359) 3-6, 2-6
1e DD Renate Boers (2,8846) - Liset Leerkes (3,6387) / Tara Dik (2,5282) - Miriam Tannenbaum (2,6712) Opgave thuis
2e DD Diane Forrest (3,8158) - Audrey Ceuppens (3,7392) / Linda Jansen (2,0819) - Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0833) 3-6, 3-6
5 juni 2016 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 1-5
1e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,0987) / Daphne van Duuren (1,0878) 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Margot Devilee (3,8756) / Jolanda Mens (1,5730) 1-6, 2-6
3e DE Pascal Schouten (3,6848) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,7235) 2-6, 5-7
4e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,5542) / Lynn Pennings (3,9656) 6-1, 6-2
1e DD Ingrid Kruit (2,1594) - Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,2436) / Daphne van Duuren (1,7361) - Jolanda Mens (1,8032) 4-6, 7-6, 2-6
2e DD Pascal Schouten (3,5163) - Margot Devilee (3,4034) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,7007) - Marit Souverijn (3,1338) 6-7, 1-6
5 juni 2016 T.C. Breda 1 / B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 3-3
1e DE Franny van Opstal (2,1667) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,2400) 2-6, 0-6
2e DE Stéphanie Kuiper (2,1798) / Anouk Dols (1,9065) 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
3e DE Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,2241) / Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (4,0984) 6-0, 5-7, 6-3
4e DE Frédérique Kuiper (4,4496) / Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (3,0340) 2-6, 6-2, 3-6
1e DD Franny van Opstal (2,4922) - Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,1344) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,9184) - Anouk Dols (2,7827) 4-6, 6-2, 7-5
2e DD Frédérique Kuiper (3,8734) - Stéphanie Kuiper (2,9146) / Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (2,9487) - Jolijn Kemperman (3,1265) 2-6, 6-2, 3-6

29 mei 2016 A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 3-3
1e DE Marijke Smit (1,8333) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,3470) 5-7, 6-7
2e DE Diane Forrest (2,1299) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0741) 5-7, 5-7
3e DE Audrey Ceuppens (1,7778) / Eva Hartog (3,5953) 7-5, 5-7, 6-0
4e DE Renate Boers (3,4239) / Ingrid Weegels (3,8157) 6-4, 4-6, 6-2
1e DD Renate Boers (3,0302) - Marijke Smit (3,0455) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (3,3366) - Esther Vendrik (2,9342) 3-6, 6-3, 6-1
2e DD Audrey Ceuppens (3,5213) - Diane Forrest (3,5884) / Eva Hartog (3,5601) - Ingrid Weegels (4,1643) 6-7, 3-6
29 mei 2016 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 5-1
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8009) / Jolanda Elenbaas (2,9526) 6-0, 6-1
2e DE Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,1844) / Rolinde Menzo (3,1085) 4-6, 4-6
3e DE Linda Jansen (2,1659) / Masha Menting (2,7050) 2-6
4e DE Tara Dik (3,2171) / Ingrid Lubbers (3,7966) 6-3, 6-2
1e DD Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0833) - Linda Jansen (2,0819) / Masha Menting (3,2802) - Rolinde Menzo (2,0050) Opgave uit
2e DD Miriam Tannenbaum (2,8146) - Tara Dik (2,6736) / Jolanda Elenbaas (2,9967) - Ingrid Lubbers (3,0784) 6-4, 6-2
29 mei 2016 T.C. Breda 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 0-6
1e DE Franny van Opstal (2,1667) / Daphne van Duuren (1,0878) 2-6, 1-6
2e DE Stéphanie Kuiper (2,0539) / Jolanda Mens (1,7557) 3-6, 3-6
3e DE Mirjam van den Tillaar (2,8541) / Barbara van der Gugten (2,9409) 3-6, 2-6
4e DE Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,9331) / Marit Souverijn (3,9700) 5-7, 5-7
1e DD Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,0719) - Mirjam van den Tillaar (3,6426) / Daphne van Duuren (1,7361) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,7007) 0-6, 3-6
2e DD Franny van Opstal (2,5919) - Stéphanie Kuiper (2,8740) / Lynn Pennings (4,1290) - Jolanda Mens (1,9028) 3-6, 6-2, 4-6
29 mei 2016 B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 5-1
1e DE Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,3233) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,5004) 6-1, 6-0
2e DE Anouk Dols (1,9065) / Ingrid Kruit (3,0987) 6-4, 6-3
3e DE Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (3,1967) / Pascal Schouten (3,5203) 7-5, 6-4
4e DE Angela Pan (4,8689) / Margot Devilee (3,8756) 2-6, 1-6
1e DD Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (3,0810) - Anouk Dols (2,8973) / Margot Devilee (3,3272) - Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,9121) 6-1, 6-2
2e DD Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (2,9801) - Jolijn Kemperman (3,1935) / Ingrid Kruit (2,0652) - Pascal Schouten (3,3779) 6-3, 6-2

22 mei 2016 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / T.C. Breda 1 4-2
1e DE Margot Devilee (3,8756) / Franny van Opstal (2,1667) Opgave uit
2e DE Pascal Schouten (3,5203) / Stéphanie Kuiper (2,0539) 3-6, 1-6
3e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,2998) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,8180) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4
4e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,7844) / Carole Beelen (2,2955) 6-2, 7-6
F HE Pascal Schouten (3,5203) / Stéphanie Kuiper (2,0539) 3-6, 1-6
F HE Ingrid Kruit (3,2998) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,8180) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4
F HE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,7844) / Carole Beelen (2,2955) 6-2, 7-6
1e DD Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,5852) - Pascal Schouten (3,2257) / Franny van Opstal (2,8441) - Stéphanie Kuiper (3,0781) 7-5, 0-6, 2-6
2e DD Ingrid Kruit (2,1273) - Margot Devilee (3,4278) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,0005) - Carole Beelen (3,2238) 6-2, 2-6, 6-3
22 mei 2016 H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 / A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 6-0
1e DE Jolanda Elenbaas (2,9526) / Audrey Ceuppens (1,7778) 2-6, 2-3
2e DE Masha Menting (2,7050) / Diane Forrest (2,1299) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4
3e DE Rolinde Menzo (3,1085) / Liset Leerkes (3,3238) 6-3, 6-0
4e DE Ingrid Lubbers (3,8339) / Renate Boers (3,2150) 6-1, 6-0
1e DD / Opgave uit
2e DD / Opgave uit
22 mei 2016 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 1-4
1e DE Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,3470) / Miriam Tannenbaum (2,2402) 6-2, 6-4
2e DE Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0741) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8009) 1-6, 0-6
3e DE Esther Vendrik (3,2148) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,1844) 2-6, 4-6
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,8157) / Tara Dik (3,2171) 4-6, 6-4, 1-6
1e DD Eva Hartog (3,5601) - Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (3,3366) / Miriam Tannenbaum (2,8146) - Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,9832) 0-6, 0-6
2e DD / Niet gespeeld
22 mei 2016 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 6-0
1e DE Daphne van Duuren (1,2778) / Anouk Dols (1,8602) 6-4, 6-3
2e DE Jolanda Mens (1,7557) / Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (4,0984) 6-2, 6-1
3e DE Barbara van der Gugten (2,9409) / Angela Pan (4,8689) 6-3, 6-1
4e DE Marit Souverijn (4,0179) / Jolijn Kemperman (3,9673) 6-1, 6-3
1e DD Barbara van der Gugten (2,7007) - Ruby Pennings (1,8889) / Anouk Dols (2,8973) - Jolijn Kemperman (3,1935) 6-1, 6-2
2e DD Lynn Pennings (4,1290) - Jolanda Mens (1,9028) / Angela Pan (3,7892) - Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (4,1680) 6-2, 6-1

8 mei 2016 T.C. Breda 1 / A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 2-4
1e DE Stéphanie Kuiper (1,8935) / Audrey Ceuppens (1,9623) 2-6, 7-5, 3-6
2e DE Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,8180) / Diane Forrest (2,1602) 7-6, 1-6, 1-6
3e DE Mirjam van den Tillaar (2,9732) / Liset Leerkes (3,2533) 6-4, 6-4
4e DE Frédérique Kuiper (4,4496) / Renate Boers (3,4239) 1-6, 1-6
1e DD Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,8556) - Mirjam van den Tillaar (3,5330) / Renate Boers (3,1660) - Marijke Smit (3,2157) 3-6, 1-6
2e DD Franny van Opstal (2,9062) - Stéphanie Kuiper (3,1776) / Diane Forrest (3,4977) - Liset Leerkes (3,5695) 6-1, 6-1
8 mei 2016 B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 2-4
1e DE Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,1667) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,9398) 0-6, 1-6
2e DE Anouk Dols (2,0278) / Linda Jansen (1,9946) 6-4, 7-6
3e DE Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (3,6462) / Miriam Tannenbaum (1,7991) 6-4, 7-6
4e DE Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (4,0104) / Tara Dik (3,3021) 1-6, 1-6
1e DD Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (3,0151) - Anouk Dols (2,7835) / Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) - Miriam Tannenbaum (2,9809) 2-6, 5-7
2e DD Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (2,8491) - Jolijn Kemperman (3,1335) / Linda Jansen (2,0833) - Tara Dik (2,8268) 2-6, 2-6
8 mei 2016 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 5-1
1e DE Daphne van Duuren (1,4444) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0000) 6-0, 6-0
2e DE Jolanda Mens (1,9150) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,1944) 7-5, 3-6, 7-6
3e DE Barbara van der Gugten (3,1309) / Esther Vendrik (3,0183) 6-0, 6-1
4e DE Marit Souverijn (4,1192) / Eva Hartog (3,3209) 6-4, 6-2
1e DD Daphne van Duuren (1,7361) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,7007) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (3,3366) - Eva Hartog (3,5601) 6-2, 6-4
2e DD Lynn Pennings (3,9336) - Ruby Pennings (1,8333) / Marjolein Meulenberg (3,4633) - Esther Vendrik (3,0700) 5-7, 7-5, 5-7
8 mei 2016 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 4-2
1e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,5492) / Jolanda Elenbaas (2,5278) 4-6, 6-3, 7-6
2e DE Margot Devilee (3,7336) / Rolinde Menzo (3,1346) 4-6, 5-7
3e DE Pascal Schouten (3,4283) / Masha Menting (2,7618) 6-7, 1-6
4e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,9403) / Juliëtte Schueler (3,0649) 6-0, 4-6, 6-3
1e DD Ingrid Kruit (2,1806) - Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,5852) / Juliëtte Schueler (2,9984) - Rolinde Menzo (1,9329) 6-1, 6-3
2e DD Margot Devilee (3,7120) - Pascal Schouten (3,4293) / Ingrid Lubbers (2,8807) - Jolanda Elenbaas (2,7718) 7-6, 6-2

24 april 2016 H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 / T.C. Breda 1 3-3
1e DE Jolanda Elenbaas (2,3611) / Stéphanie Kuiper (2,0000) 1-6, 2-6
2e DE Rolinde Menzo (2,9333) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,0973) 6-7, 7-5, 5-7
3e DE Juliëtte Schueler (2,9732) / Carole Beelen (2,5236) 3-6, 7-6, 4-6
4e DE Ingrid Lubbers (3,8636) / Frédérique Kuiper (4,5921) 6-0, 6-2
1e DD Rolinde Menzo (2,0139) - Juliëtte Schueler (3,0817) / Carole Beelen (3,2219) - Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (2,8506) 6-0, 4-6, 6-0
2e DD Jolanda Elenbaas (2,9146) - Ingrid Lubbers (3,0508) / Stéphanie Kuiper (3,0355) - Frédérique Kuiper (3,6931) 6-3, 7-6
24 april 2016 A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 5-1
1e DE Marijke Smit (1,8333) / Pascal Schouten (3,4283) 6-1, 7-5
2e DE Audrey Ceuppens (1,9722) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,9403) 6-2, 1-6, 6-4
3e DE Liset Leerkes (3,4211) / Margot Devilee (3,5438) 6-3, 6-4
4e DE Renate Boers (3,7244) / Ingrid Kruit (3,2659) 6-2, 3-6, 6-2
1e DD Renate Boers (3,1660) - Liset Leerkes (3,5695) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,5852) - Ingrid Kruit (2,1806) Opgave uit
2e DD Marijke Smit (3,2157) - Audrey Ceuppens (3,5213) / Margot Devilee (3,7120) - Pascal Schouten (3,4293) Opgave thuis
24 april 2016 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 3-3
1e DE Jantien Bruijnzeel (3,3618) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,1667) 1-6, 2-6
2e DE Esther Vendrik (3,0855) / Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (3,5480) 3-6, 6-2, 7-5
3e DE Eva Hartog (3,4158) / Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (3,9035) 6-2, 6-1
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,5890) / Jolijn Kemperman (4,2105) 4-6, 6-2, 3-6
1e DD Eva Hartog (3,4511) - Esther Vendrik (2,9499) / Jolijn Kemperman (3,2827) - Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (2,9271) 2-6, 4-6
2e DD Jantien Bruijnzeel (3,2982) - Ingrid Weegels (4,2449) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,9551) - Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (4,0672) 6-1, 5-7, 6-2
24 april 2016 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 2-4
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (1,8333) / Daphne van Duuren (1,6389) 3-6, 0-6
2e DE Miriam Tannenbaum (2,0000) / Ruby Pennings (1,7948) 6-0, 7-6
3e DE Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) / Jolanda Mens (2,1067) 3-6, 1-6
4e DE Laura van der Hage (3,7014) / Marit Souverijn (3,8238) 6-0, 6-3
1e DD Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (1,9167) - Linda Jansen (1,9167) / Jolanda Mens (2,0833) - Daphne van Duuren (1,9167) 1-6, 7-5, 1-6
2e DD Laura van der Hage (2,9745) - Miriam Tannenbaum (2,8976) / Ruby Pennings (2,0000) - Marit Souverijn (3,4096) 4-6, 0-6

17 april 2016 T.C. Breda 1 / L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 4-2
1e DE Franny van Opstal (2,1667) / Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0000) Opgave thuis
2e DE Stéphanie Kuiper (2,1667) / Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,0000) 6-1, 6-4
3e DE Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,5790) / Eva Hartog (3,2314) 6-1, 6-2
4e DE Carole Beelen (2,7552) / Esther Vendrik (2,9516) 6-2, 7-5
1e DD Carole Beelen (3,4693) - Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,1456) / Marjolein Meulenberg (3,2899) - Jantien Bruijnzeel (3,1618) 6-3, 6-4
2e DD Franny van Opstal (2,9062) - Stéphanie Kuiper (3,0355) / Esther Vendrik (2,9499) - Eva Hartog (3,4511) Opgave thuis
17 april 2016 B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 / H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 1-5
1e DE Anouk Dols (2,1667) / Jolanda Elenbaas (2,1667) 6-3, 6-1
2e DE Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (3,4961) / Masha Menting (2,8072) 1-6, 5-7
3e DE Angela Pan (4,8689) / Rolinde Menzo (2,9333) 3-6, 4-6
4e DE Jolijn Kemperman (4,0484) / Ingrid Lubbers (4,0211) 0-6, 0-6
1e DD Anouk Dols (2,7155) - Angela Pan (3,6753) / Masha Menting (3,3496) - Rolinde Menzo (2,0833) 1-6, 1-6
2e DD Loes Stekelenburg-Joosten (2,6686) - Jolijn Kemperman (3,0953) / Jolanda Elenbaas (3,1378) - Ingrid Lubbers (3,3012) 6-3, 3-6, 3-6
17 april 2016 L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 / L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 1-5
1e DE Margot Devilee (3,5438) / Linda Jansen (1,9946) 6-7, 3-6
2e DE Ingrid Kruit (3,2659) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) 5-7, 6-3, 3-6
3e DE Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,0000) / Laura van der Hage (3,6417) 2-6, 6-4, 6-4
4e DE Pascal Schouten (3,2098) / Tara Dik (3,5206) 0-6, 2-6
1e DD Margot Devilee (3,6147) - Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,4302) / Tara Dik (2,9101) - Linda Jansen (2,0000) 4-6, 0-6
2e DD Ingrid Kruit (2,0833) - Pascal Schouten (3,3034) / Corine van der Heijden-Oosters (2,0000) - Laura van der Hage (3,0578) 2-6, 6-2, 4-6
17 april 2016 L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 / A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 4-2
1e DE Daphne van Duuren (1,8333) / Audrey Ceuppens (1,8333) 7-6, 6-4
2e DE Ruby Pennings (1,9614) / Diane Forrest (2,0000) 6-4, 6-4
3e DE Barbara van der Gugten (3,1309) / Marijke Smit (1,8333) 6-7, 6-4, 6-7
4e DE Marit Souverijn (3,2414) / Renate Boers (4,0290) 2-6, 6-3, 1-6
1e DD Daphne van Duuren (1,9167) - Ruby Pennings (2,0000) / Renate Boers (3,1660) - Jacomien Feilzer (3,5769) 6-1, 6-1
2e DD Barbara van der Gugten (2,7682) - Marit Souverijn (3,5978) / Audrey Ceuppens (3,4165) - Liset Leerkes (3,4768) 1-6, 6-2, 6-4

10 april 2016 H.L.T.C. Gooiland (Hilversum) 1 / L.T.C. Zee en Duin (Katwijk (ZH)) 1 1-5
1e DE Jolanda Elenbaas (2,0000) / Daphne van Duuren (2,0000) 2-6, 3-6
2e DE Masha Menting (2,7686) / Ruby Pennings (2,0000) 2-6, 3-6
3e DE Rolinde Menzo (2,8900) / Jolanda Mens (2,1500) 0-6, 4-6
4e DE Ingrid Lubbers (3,9937) / Barbara van der Gugten (3,1583) 1-6, 1-6
1e DD Masha Menting (3,2663) - Rolinde Menzo (2,0000) / Daphne van Duuren (2,0000) - Barbara van der Gugten (2,8515) 1-6, 3-6
2e DD Jolanda Elenbaas (3,2211) - Ingrid Lubbers (3,3845) / Jolanda Mens (2,0000) - Marit Souverijn (3,5756) 7-5, 6-3
10 april 2016 L.T.C. De Schelde (Vlissingen) 1 / L.T.C. De Munnik (Leiderdorp) 1 6-0
1e DE Marjolein Meulenberg (2,0000) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (3,0000) 3-1
2e DE Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (2,0000) / Pascal Schouten (3,2098) 6-0, 6-1
3e DE Eva Hartog (3,4728) / Ingrid Kruit (3,0245) 6-4, 6-3
4e DE Ingrid Weegels (3,8503) / Margot Devilee (3,2825) 7-5, 6-2
1e DD Marjolein Meulenberg (3,3580) - Esther Vendrik (3,0834) / Ingrid Kruit (2,0000) - Margot Devilee (3,5314) 6-4, 6-1
2e DD Stephanie Vermeulen-Pauwels (3,6731) - Jantien Bruijnzeel (3,4894) / Bionda van Overloop-Zonderop (2,0000) - Pascal Schouten (3,0478) 6-3, 6-4
10 april 2016 A.L.T.C. D.D.V. (Amsterdam) 1 / B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar (Den Bosch) 1 5-1
1e DE Audrey Ceuppens (2,0000) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (2,0000) 6-3, 6-2
2e DE Marijke Smit (2,0000) / Anouk Dols (2,0000) 6-4, 6-7, 7-6
3e DE Liset Leerkes (3,5505) / Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (3,7741) 6-2, 6-1
4e DE Renate Boers (4,0690) / Angela Pan (4,8289) 6-2, 6-3
1e DD Jacomien Feilzer (3,5020) - Renate Boers (3,0090) / Sandra Auwens-van der Aa (3,0950) - Anouk Dols (2,8075) 5-7, 5-7
2e DD Audrey Ceuppens (3,5543) - Liset Leerkes (3,6267) / Karin van Riemsdijk-Suurs (3,9626) - Angela Pan (3,4923) 6-3, 6-0
10 april 2016 L.T.C. Leeuwenbergh (Den Haag) 1 / T.C. Breda 1 6-0
1e DE Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) / Stéphanie Kuiper (2,0000) 6-0, 6-1
2e DE Miriam Tannenbaum (2,0000) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,5790) 6-4, 7-5
3e DE Linda Jansen (2,0000) / Mirjam van den Tillaar (2,9678) 6-3, 6-4
4e DE Laura van der Hage (3,6417) / Frédérique Kuiper (4,6448) 6-1, 6-1
1e DD Heddy den Hollander-Boers (2,0000) - Laura van der Hage (3,0578) / Esther Schoustra-Hofstede (3,1456) - Mirjam van den Tillaar (3,5330) 6-3, 6-2
2e DD Linda Jansen (2,0000) - Tara Dik (2,9101) / Frédérique Kuiper (3,7443) - Stéphanie Kuiper (3,0355) 6-2, 7-5