1 juni 2014 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
5-1 |
1e HE |
Rob Kardol
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
6-1, 3-6, 7-6 |
2e HE |
Mark Voorn
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk
|
3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
3e HE |
Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Jasper de Regt
|
6-3, 3-6, 7-6 |
4e HE |
Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Michiel Greidanus
|
6-2, 7-6 |
1e HD |
Frank van Summeren - Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche - Roeland van Dijk
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2e HD |
Rob Kardol - Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Jasper de Regt - Michiel de Weger
|
1-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
1 juni 2014 |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
/ |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Stefan Weeda
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2e HE |
René van der Mee
|
/ |
Philippe Brand
|
0-6, 0-6 |
3e HE |
Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Steven Gallacher
|
2-6, 1-6 |
4e HE |
Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
François Brand
|
6-4, 0-6, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Stefan Weeda - Patriek Wolterbeek
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
6-7, 7-5, 1-6 |
2e HD |
Uriël Maarsen - Martijn van Dijk
|
/ |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
3-6, 2-6 |
1 juni 2014 |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Kelly de Weers
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2e HE |
Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Ilie Zenden
|
6-2, 5-7, 5-7 |
3e HE |
Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Roy Meessen
|
Opgave thuis |
4e HE |
Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Max Wenders
|
Opgave thuis |
1e HD |
Conan de Bruin - Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Roy Meessen - Max Wenders
|
Opgave thuis |
2e HD |
Kelly de Weers - Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein - Ilie Zenden
|
6-4, 6-1 |
1 juni 2014 |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
6-0 |
1e HE |
Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
1-0 |
2e HE |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
/ |
Stijn Simons
|
6-2, 1-0 |
3e HE |
Niels Zijlstra
|
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
6-7, 6-3, 6-1 |
4e HE |
Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers
|
6-1, 6-4 |
1e HD |
Yorick Simonis - Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns - Koen Dekkers
|
Opgave uit |
2e HD |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Stijn Simons - Tiemen van Ingen
|
6-0, 6-2 |
|
25 mei 2014 |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Ordaan van der Werf
|
/ |
Stefan Weeda
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
/ |
Patriek Wolterbeek
|
7-6, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Roy Meessen
|
/ |
Nicky Mayer
|
7-6, 6-7, 0-6 |
4e HE |
Ilie Zenden
|
/ |
Uriël Maarsen
|
2-6, 2-6 |
1e HD |
Bart Sonnenschein - Roy Meessen
|
/ |
Patriek Wolterbeek - Nicky Mayer
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2e HD |
Ordaan van der Werf - Ilie Zenden
|
/ |
Stefan Weeda - Uriël Maarsen
|
1-6, 2-6 |
25 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
5-1 |
1e HE |
Rob Kardol
|
/ |
Stijn Simons
|
7-6, 4-1 |
2e HE |
Mark Voorn
|
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
6-3 |
3e HE |
Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers
|
6-2, 6-1 |
4e HE |
Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Maarten de Boer
|
6-2, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Patrick van Lokven - Frank van Summeren
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers - Maarten de Boer
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2e HD |
Rob Kardol - Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Stijn Simons - Tiemen van Ingen
|
6-2, 6-7, 3-6 |
25 mei 2014 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
0-6 |
1e HE |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
/ |
Peter van Wilgen
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Jasper de Regt
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
2-6, 3-6 |
3e HE |
Michiel Greidanus
|
/ |
Marc Ravestein
|
4-6, 6-1, 3-6 |
4e HE |
Michiel de Weger
|
/ |
Yorick Simonis
|
3-6, 2-6 |
1e HD |
Julian Vandenbussche - Jasper de Regt
|
/ |
Yorick Simonis - Peter van Wilgen
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2e HD |
Roeland van Dijk - Michiel de Weger
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
2-6, 3-6 |
25 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
/ |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
0-6 |
1e HE |
Kelly de Weers
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2e HE |
Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Philippe Brand
|
6-7, 1-6 |
3e HE |
Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Steven Gallacher
|
Opgave thuis |
4e HE |
Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
François Brand
|
Opgave thuis |
1e HD |
Berend Jonker - Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
Opgave thuis |
2e HD |
Kelly de Weers - Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
6-7, 3-6 |
|
18 mei 2014 |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
6-0 |
1e HE |
Pascal Wilkat
|
/ |
Ordaan van der Werf
|
6-0, 4-6, 6-1 |
2e HE |
Philippe Brand
|
/ |
Roy Meessen
|
6-0, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Ilie Zenden
|
6-3, 6-3 |
4e HE |
François Brand
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
6-3, 6-4 |
1e HD |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
/ |
Roy Meessen - Bart Sonnenschein
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2e HD |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Ordaan van der Werf - Ilie Zenden
|
6-1, 6-2 |
18 mei 2014 |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
4-6 |
2e HE |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk
|
6-7, 1-6 |
3e HE |
Stijn Simons
|
/ |
Michiel Greidanus
|
6-3, 4-6, 5-7 |
4e HE |
Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
Michiel de Weger
|
5-7, 3-6 |
1e HD |
Tiemen van Ingen - Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
Jasper de Regt - Julian Vandenbussche
|
5-7, 6-3, 5-7 |
2e HD |
Michiel Kapteijns - Stijn Simons
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk - Michiel Greidanus
|
6-2, 4-6, 6-4 |
18 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
5-1 |
1e HE |
Stefan Weeda
|
/ |
Kelly de Weers
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2e HE |
Patriek Wolterbeek
|
/ |
Bart van Schendel
|
6-4, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Berend Jonker
|
1-1 |
4e HE |
René van der Mee
|
/ |
Casper Mantje
|
6-3, 5-7, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Stefan Weeda - Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Bart van Schendel - Casper Mantje
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2e HD |
Patriek Wolterbeek - Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Kelly de Weers - Berend Jonker
|
Opgave uit |
18 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
6-0 |
1e HE |
Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Rob Kardol
|
6-0, 3-6, 6-3 |
2e HE |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
/ |
Bob Witsiers
|
6-3, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Wouter van den Berg
|
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
4e HE |
Niels Zijlstra
|
/ |
Patrick van Lokven
|
6-4, 6-0 |
1e HD |
Peter van Wilgen - Yorick Simonis
|
/ |
Wouter van den Berg - Patrick van Lokven
|
7-6, 6-2 |
2e HD |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Bob Witsiers - Rob Kardol
|
6-2, 6-0 |
|
11 mei 2014 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
3-3 |
1e HE |
Jasper de Regt
|
/ |
Ordaan van der Werf
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2e HE |
Roeland van Dijk
|
/ |
Ilie Zenden
|
6-2, 6-0 |
3e HE |
Michiel Greidanus
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
3-6, 6-2, 4-6 |
4e HE |
Michiel de Weger
|
/ |
Roy Meessen
|
7-5, 5-7, 4-6 |
1e HD |
Julian Vandenbussche - Roeland van Dijk
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein - Roy Meessen
|
6-7, 7-6, 6-3 |
2e HD |
Jasper de Regt - Michiel Greidanus
|
/ |
Ordaan van der Werf - Ilie Zenden
|
3-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
11 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
5-1 |
1e HE |
Frank van Summeren
|
/ |
Berend Jonker
|
2-6, 6-7 |
2e HE |
Rob Kardol
|
/ |
Kelly de Weers
|
6-2, 6-2 |
3e HE |
Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Conan de Bruin
|
6-1, 6-0 |
4e HE |
Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Bart van Schendel
|
6-3, 6-7, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Frank van Summeren - Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Berend Jonker - Kelly de Weers
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2e HD |
Rob Kardol - Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Conan de Bruin - Bart van Schendel
|
6-3, 6-7, 6-1 |
11 mei 2014 |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
4-2 |
1e HE |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
/ |
Uriël Maarsen
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2e HE |
Niels Zijlstra
|
/ |
Martijn van Dijk
|
6-0, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Nicky Mayer
|
7-5, 5-7, 4-6 |
4e HE |
Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Patriek Wolterbeek
|
6-3, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Yorick Simonis - Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Patriek Wolterbeek - Nicky Mayer
|
6-7, 0-1 |
2e HD |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Uriël Maarsen - Martijn van Dijk
|
7-6, 6-4 |
11 mei 2014 |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
/ |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
0-6 |
1e HE |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Stijn Simons
|
/ |
Philippe Brand
|
4-6, 4-6 |
3e HE |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
/ |
Steven Gallacher
|
2-6, 4-6 |
4e HE |
Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
François Brand
|
6-4, 5-7, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Tiemen van Ingen - Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2e HD |
Michiel Kapteijns - Stijn Simons
|
/ |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
6-7, 4-6 |
|
21 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
0-6 |
1e HE |
Kelly de Weers
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2e HE |
Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Niels Zijlstra
|
2-6, 3-6 |
3e HE |
Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Marc Ravestein
|
2-6, 3-6 |
4e HE |
Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Yorick Simonis
|
3-6, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Kelly de Weers - Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Peter van Wilgen - Yorick Simonis
|
6-7, 1-6 |
2e HD |
Bart van Schendel - Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
6-4, 1-6, 1-6 |
21 april 2014 |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
6-0 |
1e HE |
Pascal Wilkat
|
/ |
Jasper de Regt
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2e HE |
Philippe Brand
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
3-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
3e HE |
Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk
|
6-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
4e HE |
François Brand
|
/ |
Michiel Greidanus
|
6-1, 7-6 |
1e HD |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche - Jasper de Regt
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2e HD |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk - Michiel de Weger
|
6-2, 6-2 |
21 april 2014 |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Ilie Zenden
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2e HE |
Maciej Nowak
|
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
1-6, 4-6 |
3e HE |
Roy Meessen
|
/ |
Stijn Simons
|
2-6, 1-6 |
4e HE |
Max Wenders
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers
|
7-6, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Roy Meessen - Bart Sonnenschein
|
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen - Koen Dekkers
|
6-7, 6-4, 2-6 |
2e HD |
Maciej Nowak - Max Wenders
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns - Stijn Simons
|
0-6, 3-6 |
21 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
4-2 |
1e HE |
Stefan Weeda
|
/ |
Rob Kardol
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2e HE |
Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Frank van Summeren
|
6-1, 6-0 |
3e HE |
René van der Mee
|
/ |
Wouter van den Berg
|
3-6, 3-6 |
4e HE |
Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Patrick van Lokven
|
4-6, 4-6 |
1e HD |
Stefan Weeda - Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Patrick van Lokven - Wouter van den Berg
|
6-0, 3-6, 6-0 |
2e HD |
Martijn van Dijk - Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Frank van Summeren - Rob Kardol
|
2-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
|
13 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
/ |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Frank van Summeren
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Rob Kardol
|
/ |
Philippe Brand
|
6-3, 6-4 |
3e HE |
Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
François Brand
|
4-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
4e HE |
Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Steven Gallacher
|
6-3, 4-6, 0-6 |
1e HD |
Frank van Summeren - Patrick van Lokven
|
/ |
Pascal Wilkat - François Brand
|
6-7, 6-7 |
2e HD |
Rob Kardol - Wouter van den Berg
|
/ |
Philippe Brand - Steven Gallacher
|
6-7, 1-6 |
13 april 2014 |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
4-2 |
1e HE |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
/ |
Stefan Weeda
|
1-0 |
2e HE |
Roeland van Dijk
|
/ |
Martijn van Dijk
|
6-3, 6-2 |
3e HE |
Jasper de Regt
|
/ |
Uriël Maarsen
|
4-6, 6-2, 6-1 |
4e HE |
Michiel Greidanus
|
/ |
Nicky Mayer
|
3-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
1e HD |
Julian Vandenbussche - Jasper de Regt
|
/ |
Uriël Maarsen - Nicky Mayer
|
7-5, 3-6, 6-7 |
2e HD |
Roeland van Dijk - Michiel de Weger
|
/ |
Stefan Weeda - René van der Mee
|
7-5, 2-6, 6-7 |
13 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
/ |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
6-0 |
1e HE |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
/ |
Kai Gebing
|
5-7, 6-2, 6-2 |
2e HE |
Niels Zijlstra
|
/ |
Ilie Zenden
|
6-4, 6-7, 6-1 |
3e HE |
Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Max Wenders
|
6-3, 6-3 |
4e HE |
Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
6-3, 6-2 |
1e HD |
Yorick Simonis - Peter van Wilgen
|
/ |
Roy Meessen - Max Wenders
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2e HD |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
/ |
Kai Gebing - Ilie Zenden
|
Opgave uit |
13 april 2014 |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
4-2 |
1e HE |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
/ |
Berend Jonker
|
1-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
2e HE |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
/ |
Bart van Schendel
|
6-4, 4-6, 5-7 |
3e HE |
Stijn Simons
|
/ |
Kelly de Weers
|
6-2, 6-1 |
4e HE |
Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
Conan de Bruin
|
1-6, 7-6, 6-7 |
1e HD |
Tiemen van Ingen - Koen Dekkers
|
/ |
Berend Jonker - Kelly de Weers
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2e HD |
Stijn Simons - Michiel Kapteijns
|
/ |
Bart van Schendel - Conan de Bruin
|
6-3, 6-3 |
|
6 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Spijkenisse 1 |
/ |
T.V. 't Root (Asten) 1 |
3-3 |
1e HE |
Martijn van Dijk
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2e HE |
René van der Mee
|
/ |
Stijn Simons
|
7-5, 6-3 |
3e HE |
Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Tiemen van Ingen
|
3-6, 6-7 |
4e HE |
Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers
|
6-4, 6-2 |
1e HD |
Stefan Weeda - Nicky Mayer
|
/ |
Koen Dekkers - Tiemen van Ingen
|
4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
2e HD |
Martijn van Dijk - Uriël Maarsen
|
/ |
Michiel Kapteijns - Stijn Simons
|
0-6, 0-6 |
6 april 2014 |
T.C. Nieuwenhagen (Landgraaf) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Uden 1 |
2-4 |
1e HE |
Max Wenders
|
/ |
Rob Kardol
|
6-7, 6-4, 3-6 |
2e HE |
Ilie Zenden
|
/ |
Frank van Summeren
|
6-1, 6-4 |
3e HE |
Bart Sonnenschein
|
/ |
Wouter van den Berg
|
Opgave thuis |
4e HE |
Roy Meessen
|
/ |
Patrick van Lokven
|
2-6, 3-6 |
1e HD |
Roy Meessen - Bart Sonnenschein
|
/ |
Patrick van Lokven - Frank van Summeren
|
Opgave uit |
6 april 2014 |
G.T.R. (Spaubeek) 1 |
/ |
L.T.C. Vredenburch (Rijswijk) 1 |
3-3 |
1e HE |
Pascal Wilkat
|
/ |
Peter van Wilgen
|
6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
2e HE |
Philippe Brand
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn
|
1-6, 1-6 |
3e HE |
Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Niels Zijlstra
|
6-2, 7-6 |
4e HE |
François Brand
|
/ |
Yorick Simonis
|
2-6, 6-0, 6-3 |
1e HD |
Philippe Brand - François Brand
|
/ |
Peter van Wilgen - Yorick Simonis
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2e HD |
Pascal Wilkat - Steven Gallacher
|
/ |
Ronald Tijveleijn - Marc Ravestein
|
2-6, 4-6 |
6 april 2014 |
L.T.C. Brederode (Santpoort) 1 |
/ |
Oegstgeester L.T.C. 1 |
1-5 |
1e HE |
Kelly de Weers
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2e HE |
Bart van Schendel
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk
|
3-6, 1-6 |
3e HE |
Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Jasper de Regt
|
0-6, 5-7 |
4e HE |
Berend Jonker
|
/ |
Michiel Greidanus
|
1-6, 1-6 |
1e HD |
Berend Jonker - Kelly de Weers
|
/ |
Julian Vandenbussche - Jasper de Regt
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2e HD |
Bart van Schendel - Conan de Bruin
|
/ |
Roeland van Dijk - Michiel Greidanus
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-1 |